Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
1990
1989
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1986
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Kelly
11.54
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Adam Wagner
11.88
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
200 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Kelly
23.18
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Brandyn Peters
24.12
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
400 Meters
1.
11
Brandyn Peters
51.04
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
12
Lambert McElrath
55.22
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Onifer
1:58.20
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Vibushan Sivakumaran
1:58.59
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joe White
4:18.82
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Drake Sulzer
4:45.78
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Cochrun
10:09.62
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Nathan Mercer
10:18.53
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Justin Fawley
14.85
(.5)
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Nicholas Barracato
17.44
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Justin Fawley
40.05
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
AJ Graham
44.71
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.57
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Josh Conner
Brandyn Peters
Adam Wagner
Anthony Kelly
1:32.20
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.66
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Onifer
Joe White
Nathan Mercer
Vibushan Sivakumaran
8:00.04
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:01.16
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chris Priddy
41' 4
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Andy Priddy
37' 1
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Arnold
117' 11
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Chris Priddy
116' 6
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
High Jump
1.
11
Justin Fawley
6' 3
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Nicholas Barracato
5' 9
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicholas Barracato
10' 0
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Long Jump
1.
11
Justin Fawley
19' 7.5
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
11
Nicholas Barracato
17' 11
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aniquke Brinson
13.60
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Kasie Durkit
14.76
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
200 Meters
1.
10
Aniquke Brinson
28.52
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Vicki Jones
28.93
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
400 Meters
1.
9
Devin Burns
1:04.06
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Kasie Durkit
1:08.35
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
800 Meters
1.
10
Maria Moore
2:18.81
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Alyssa Whiddon
2:34.26
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Erin Mercer
5:00.71
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Sarah Dickinson
5:39.39
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Erin Mercer
11:17.53
PR
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Sarah Turley
12:44.14
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Miranda Stockton
17.69
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Miranda Stockton
50.39
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:02.15
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.16
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Martter
Devin Burns
Erin Mercer
Maria Moore
4:01.91
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:04.27
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
3.
-
Sarah Martter
Devin Burns
Miranda Stockton
Maria Moore
4:06.16
Jun 6
OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:43.06
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alix Beane
29' 7
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kathryn Beacham
95' 8
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
9
Caitlin Summers
86' 3
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Taylor Bills
8' 6
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Sarah Martter
16' 9
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
2.
10
Kasie Durkit
13' 5
PR
May 24
NEO - Painesville District - Div 2
*Recent improvement