Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Mack
11.60
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
11
Kenny Wittenmyer
11.68
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
400 Meters
1.
10
Steven Hoke
53.81
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
9
Caleb Elling
56.12
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Seedorf
2:11.24
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
12
Bryan Busch
2:12.59
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
1600 Meters
1.
11
Petr Prchlik
4:43.84
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Josh Seedorf
5:04.77
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Phil Hall
10:38.69
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Hill
18.44
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Danny Irving
44.64c
PR
Apr 2
Liberty Center/Archbold/Swanton
2.
12
Tyler Hill
44.73
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.04
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.40
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.46
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:27.37
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Gene Zinn
41' 2.5
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
11
Kaleb Overmier
40' 10.5
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Roy Tibbits
109' 6
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
11
Alex Spicer
105' 0
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
High Jump
1.
12
Danny Irving
6' 0
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
9
Caleb Elling
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Liberty Center/Archbold/Swanton
12
Damian Maes
5' 2
PR
Apr 2
Liberty Center/Archbold/Swanton
Pole Vault
1.
12
Phil Hall
11' 6
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
12
Tim Overmier
10' 6
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Long Jump
1.
10
Steven Hoke
17' 9
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Matheny
13.26
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Lauren Overmier
14.68
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
200 Meters
1.
10
Alicia Matheny
27.86
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
12
Kaitlin Rohrs
29.39
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
400 Meters
1.
9
Alexa Knipp
1:09.35
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Jasmin Banachowski
2:26.71
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lori Berente
6:09.58
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Knapp
12:20.27
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lindsey Overmier
17.36
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Tiffany McClain
17.58
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Chrise Winterfeld
49.36
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Tiffany McClain
55.66
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lindsey Overmier
Kaitlin Rohrs
Chrise Winterfeld
Alicia Matheny
52.53
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Lindsey Overmier
Kaitlin Rohrs
Alicia Matheny
Lauren Overmier
1:52.77
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kaitlin Rohrs
Erica Bodenbender
Chrise Winterfeld
Lindsey Overmier
4:19.74
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
-
Relay Team
4:21.61
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:14.12
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Ali Busick
34' 9.25
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
11
Amber Cox
26' 0.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Ali Busick
84' 9
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Jaclyn Seymour
79' 4
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
High Jump
1.
9
Chrise Winterfeld
5' 0
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
10
Brooke Davis
4' 8
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Pole Vault
1.
10
Erica Bodenbender
8' 6
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
2.
11
Linnea Mack
8' 0
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
Long Jump
1.
11
Tawni Ernsberger
13' 1.5
PR
May 22
NorthWest - Ayersville District - Div 3
*Recent improvement