Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Ian Cooke
12.52
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
11
Kyle Kline
12.61
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Otto Meilick
15.32
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Deme' Kramarchyk
24.77
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
9
Steven Cleary
30.47
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Sacca
30.68
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Alden Race
1:01.04c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Schomaker
1:03.94c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Reinsdorf
1:08.34c
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jack Sullivan
2:13.7h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
9
William Patterson
2:46.3h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
James Larm
2:48.4h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
4:46.6h
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
12
Thomas Accuosti
4:47.5h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
10
Avery Pellnat
4:57.6h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
12
David Gray
5:22.51
PR
Jun 13
New York State Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Austin Fernandez
5:01.4h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Altobelli
5:02.9h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Nicholas Louizidis
5:29.7h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cody Price
10:47.7h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Gray
15.73
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
12
Thomas Accuosti
16.64c
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
12
Deme' Kramarchyk
16.98
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
20.11
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
5.
9
Matthew Farragher
20.85
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
6.
10
Avery Pellnat
23.37
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Deme' Kramarchyk
1:01.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
9
Matthew Farragher
1:08.14c
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Ian Cooke
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Cody Price
10:15.10
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
10
Anthony Altobelli
11:20.90
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
4x100 Relay
1.
-
David Gray
Daniel Hernandez
Kyle Kline
Deme' Kramarchyk
46.63
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:10.34
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:06.38
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Gray
39' 4.5
PR
Jun 13
New York State Championship
2.
10
David Saurusaitis
32' 9.25
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
12
Thomas Accuosti
32' 1.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
30' 1.25
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
5.
10
Avery Pellnat
28' 4
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
6.
9
Nathan Bergeron
24' 3.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
7.
10
Micheal Brockett
20' 1
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
David Saurusaitis
86' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Schomaker
64' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Kyle LaValley
59' 1.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Daniel Hernandez
6' 1
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
10
Cody Price
5' 8
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
10
Matthew Dellehunt
5' 8
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
12
Deme' Kramarchyk
5' 5.75
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
5.
12
David Gray
5' 3.75
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
6.
12
Thomas Accuosti
5' 1.75
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
7.
10
Avery Pellnat
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
8.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
4' 9.75
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gragory Hyson
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Daniel Hernandez
20' 9.75
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
David Gray
20' 6
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
12
Thomas Accuosti
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
10
Avery Pellnat
16' 0.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
5.
10
Zach Pinkowski
15' 5
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
6.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
14' 9
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daniel Hernandez
42' 7
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
David Gray
41' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1.
12
David Gray
3059
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
12
Deme' Kramarchyk
2869
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
12
Thomas Accuosti
2719
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
4.
9
Gavin Clark-Gartner
2074
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
5.
10
Avery Pellnat
1876
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kameron Samuelson
12.60
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
9
Kameron Samuelson
27.94
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
10
Casey Schliff
32.06
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Kameron Samuelson
59.60
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
10
Casey Schliff
1:13.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Samantha Taft
1:20.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Dellehunt
2:30.20
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
10
Alicia Mink
2:58.2h
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
11
Chloe Meltz
3:13.8h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Carolyn Jolly
5:49.3h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
8
Sydney Sericolo
5:49.7h
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
11
Chloe Meltz
6:34.8h
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jennifer Recevuer
16.10
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Lisa Bodratti
16.20
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
9
Jen Receveur
17.64c
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
11
Lacey Powers
18.44c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alicia Mink
1:18.54c
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
8
Sydney Sericolo
1:22.94c
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.90
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
-
Lisa Bodratti
Jen Receveur
Kameron Samuelson
Lacey Powers
53.60
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:16.50
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kate Parsons
28' 3.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
9
Jennifer Schermerhorn
24' 5.25
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
11
Michaela Schermerhorn
23' 3.5
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
4.
10
Alicia Mink
22' 9
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kate Parsons
98' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
11
Michaela Schermerhorn
66' 2.75
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
3.
9
Jennifer Schermerhorn
63' 5
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Alicia Mink
4' 4
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jennifer Recevuer
8' 6
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
2.
9
Jen Receveur
8' 6
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jennifer Recevuer
15' 11.75
PR
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
2.
11
Katrina Creeron
11' 7
PR
Apr 25
Hudson Falls Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1.
10
Alicia Mink
2134
Jun 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
*Recent improvement