Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sam Beckwith
11.73
May 30
Section V Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Aures
2:20.52
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Eric Cali
5:22.96
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Aures
5:12.63
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Augustyniak
11:53.25
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
11
Matt Gelatt
11:53.62
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Eric Cali
20.02
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Matt Gelatt
12:17.11
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
11
Kyle Augustyniak
12:47.86
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:01.93
May 30
Section V Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:00.19
May 30
Section V Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Eric Cali
36' 10.75
May 30
Section V Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Eric Cali
5' 1
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
11
Josh Jones
4' 9
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Sam Beckwith
20' 2.75
Jun 5
Section 5 State Qualifier
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Eric Cali
1770
May 30
Section V Championships
Womens
400 Meters
1.
9
Casey Beckwith
1:10.55
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
2:39.63
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
11
Kelly Jordan
2:46.94
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Kelly Jordan
5:47.95
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily McDonald
16.52
PR
Jun 5
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
17.83
May 30
Section V Championships
3.
8
Suzie Jasikoff
20.02
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Cortney vonHahmann
1:19.50
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.16
May 30
Section V Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Katie Ettman
27' 7
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
20' 6.75
May 30
Section V Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Katie Ettman
90' 1.75
May 30
Section V Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
5' 1
Jun 5
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
8
Suzie Jasikoff
4' 4
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
3.
11
Cortney vonHahmann
4' 0
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
10
Emily McDonald
4' 0
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
14' 6
May 30
Section V Championships
2.
9
Casey Beckwith
13' 8.5
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Casey Beckwith
27' 2.75
PR
May 30
Section V Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Molly Gunter-Droney
2345
May 30
Section V Championships
*Recent improvement