Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Thomas
10.83
(3.9)
Jun 13
New York State Championship
2.
12
Stephen Voorhis
11.74c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Thomas
22.05
(2.4)
PR
Jun 13
New York State Championship
2.
10
Kow Donker
25.04c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Jaime Beach
51.44c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Luke Ward
54.14c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3.
11
Trevor Bender
58.24c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dan Bertoni
11:18.35
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
2.
11
Drew Eller
12:11.01
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Shawn Makarsky
17.94c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
12
Stephen Jensen
19.04c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joe Benson
1:06.04c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Shawn Makarsky
1:07.54c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
1k Steeplechase
1.
12
Dan Bertoni
10:31.1h
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.54c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.7h
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
-
Nick Kilmarx
Trevor Bender
Sam Bevis
Jaime Beach
3:55.52
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:49.2h
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
-
Matt Lane
Kyle Gilyard
Zach Wahl
Chris Milano
9:46.68
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Lowell
48' 1.5
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Ray Jones
36' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
3.
10
Jon Patton
35' 7.5
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler Lowell
124' 10.5
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Ray Jones
123' 2
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3.
10
Jon Patton
93' 7
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jon King
5' 8.25
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Ray Jones
5' 6
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Anthony Gerchman
12' 5.5
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
11
Nate Harmon
12' 0
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
David Cheeseboro
19' 0.75
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
10
Kow Donker
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
3.
11
Vince Masucci
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
-
Will Montanez
37' 5
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
9
David Cheeseboro
36' 9
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3.
11
Jaime Beach
34' 7
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
4.
10
Kene Udeze
30' 8.25
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Lindsay Lobevero
13.94c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
10
Tasha Davis
13.94c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Lindsey Swanger
27.34c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
-
Liz Dwornik
30.04c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3.
9
Erin Makarsky
30.44c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Strom
59.54c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
10
Tasha Davis
1:03.14c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Lindsey Thorner
4:57.3h
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Andrea Prusik
11:43.2h
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashley AuPont
15.08
PR
Jun 13
New York State Championship
2.
10
Mallory Foran
17.54c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Mallory Foran
1:11.34c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
2.
-
Liz Allstadt
1:13.34c
PR
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tasha Davis
Alexis Patterson
Kylie Strom
Lindsey Swanger
51.84c
May 28
Section IV Class A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:29.39
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brianna Bender
25' 4
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
2.
9
Kayla Lowell
21' 5.25
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alexis Patterson
79' 7.5
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Ashley AuPont
5' 4
PR
Jun 13
New York State Championship
2.
9
Andrea Gerchman
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Lindsey Swanger
14' 11
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Courtney Salmon
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
2.
10
Alexis Patterson
29' 9
Apr 4
NY/Penn Invitational
*Recent improvement