Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
RJ Motz
11.84c
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
11
Dustin Bell
12.54c
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
10
Josh Ranger
12.54c
PR
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
4.
9
Colton Motz
13.24c
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
5.
10
Levi Allen
13.64c
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
6.
9
Jamie Quinn
14.04c
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
RJ Motz
23.94c
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
11
Dustin Bell
24.34c
PR
May 12
District D-11
3.
10
Josh Ranger
24.94c
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Colton Motz
26.34c
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
5.
9
Jamie Quinn
29.14c
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Kvistad
53.74c
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
11
Dustin Bell
56.24c
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3.
10
Nick Schafer
1:00.14c
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
4.
10
Charis Mader
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
5.
9
Colton Motz
1:04.54c
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
6.
12
Myles Maginnis
1:19.14c
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
800 Meters
1.
12
Chance Soester
2:11.0h
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
2.
9
Taylor Osmotherly
2:45.0h
PR
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nick King
5:19.1h
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
10
Nick Schafer
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Stansbury
5:33.1h
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Stansbury
11:40.1h
May 12
District D-11
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Xavier Kvistad
17.64c
PR
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Xavier Kvistad
41.94c
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
2.
9
Taylor Osmotherly
50.14c
May 12
District D-11
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.44c
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
2.
-
Dustin Bell
RJ Motz
Jesse Ranger
Josh Ranger
49.44c
May 12
District D-11
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dustin Bell
Xavier Kvistad
Chance Soester
Myles Maginnis
3:42.0h
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
-
Relay Team
3:42.0h
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
3.
-
Dustin Bell
Myles Maginnis
Xavier Kvistad
Chance Soester
3:43.6h
May 12
District D-11
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Charis Mader
Taylor Osmotherly
Chance Soester
Nick King
9:10.5h
May 12
District D-11
2.
-
Myles Maginnis
Chance Soester
Taylor Osmotherly
Nick Schafer
9:11.0h
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
9:30.0h
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
4.
-
Charis Mader
Chance Soester
Taylor Osmotherly
Nick Schafer
9:41.3h
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Matt Goff
37' 2
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
2.
10
Kyle Grovskoff
33' 1
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
11
Brandon Smith
33' 1
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
4.
11
Andy Harwood
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brandon Smith
101' 8
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
10
Kyle Grovskoff
95' 0
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
3.
11
Andy Harwood
73' 11
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
4.
10
Matt Goff
73' 10
May 12
District D-11
High Jump
1.
9
Taylor Osmotherly
5' 2
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
10
Charis Mader
5' 0
PR
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
Long Jump
1.
12
Xavier Kvistad
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
RJ Motz
18' 1
PR
May 12
District D-11
3.
10
Josh Ranger
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
4.
10
Levi Allen
14' 10
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Xavier Kvistad
41' 0
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Rylee Hanks
13.84c
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
2.
10
Sadee Olson
14.64c
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
3.
9
Faith Ballard
15.54c
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Haley Soester
27.44c
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
10
Candace Norman-Kolling
28.94c
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
3.
9
Brianna Kleinlein
31.44c
PR
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
4.
9
Faith Ballard
32.64c
PR
May 12
District D-11
400 Meters
1.
11
Haley Soester
1:01.74c
May 12
District D-11
2.
10
Candace Norman-Kolling
1:04.24c
May 12
District D-11
800 Meters
1.
9
Sharla Maginnis
2:43.7h
May 12
District D-11
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sharla Maginnis
6:53.0h
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sadee Olson
19.24c
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Rylee Hanks
50.14c
May 12
District D-11
2.
11
Katy Stewart
57.84c
PR
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Haley Soester
Candace Norman-Kolling
Rylee Hanks
Sharla Maginnis
4:22.4h
May 12
District D-11
2.
-
Rylee Hanks
Sharla Maginnis
Candace Norman-Kolling
Haley Soester
4:24.0h
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
3.
-
Rylee Hanks
Sharla Maginnis
Haley Soester
Candace Norman-Kolling
4:26.3h
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:32.4h
Apr 1
Bayard Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Stephanie Callahan
34' 0
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
2.
9
Dani von Forell
28' 3
May 12
District D-11
3.
12
Keely Oetken
27' 4
PR
Apr 23
George Calvert Invite
4.
11
Hope Allen
26' 1
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Stephanie Callahan
96' 1
PR
May 12
District D-11
2.
12
Keely Oetken
88' 2
PR
May 12
District D-11
3.
9
Dani von Forell
85' 7
May 12
District D-11
4.
11
Hope Allen
50' 9
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
5.
9
Brittany Parkins
36' 1
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Haley Soester
14' 8
PR
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
2.
12
Kendra Dirks
13' 4
Mar 27
Morrill Early Bird
Triple Jump
1.
11
Haley Soester
33' 7.5
May 12
District D-11
2.
12
Kendra Dirks
29' 2.5
Apr 8
Mitchell Invitational
*Recent improvement