55 Meter Dash |
1. | 11 | | Moriah Otto | 7.5h | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
2. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 8.1hPR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
3. | 10 | | Shannon Woulfe | 8.4hPR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Moriah Otto | 12.8h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
2. | 10 | | Valerie Clintsman | 13.53 | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
3. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 13.73 | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
4. | 9 | | Marissa Dressely | 14.1h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
| 9 | | Emma Koller | 14.1hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
6. | 12 | | Dominique Boczek | 14.3h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
| 9 | | Jessica Ubl | 14.3hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
8. | 8 | | Jillian Berry | 14.6h | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
9. | 10 | | Shannon Woulfe | 14.8h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
10. | 10 | | Kaylie Kueppers | 15.0hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
11. | 10 | | Yasmine Ousley-Brown | 15.2h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
12. | 9 | | Laura Powell | 15.4hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
13. | 9 | | Jessica Pyzik | 16.56PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
14. | 9 | | Sarah Youssef | 16.79PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
15. | 9 | | Katie Koehnen | 17.21PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
16. | 10 | | Elita Olson | 17.3hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Moriah Otto | 26.37 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 28.9h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
3. | 9 | | Emma Koller | 29.62PR | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
4. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 29.7hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
| 9 | | Marissa Dressely | 29.7hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
6. | 12 | | Teagan Hughes | 30.58 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
7. | 9 | | Jessica Ubl | 30.8hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
8. | 8 | | Jillian Berry | 31.0h | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
9. | 10 | | Kaylie Kueppers | 32.0hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
| 10 | | Shannon Woulfe | 32.0h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
11. | 11 | | Danielle Peick | 32.6h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
12. | 9 | | Laura Powell | 33.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
13. | 10 | | Yasmine Ousley-Brown | 33.4h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
14. | 10 | | Madeline Bauer | 33.74 | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
15. | 10 | | Christina Angeli | 34.5hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
16. | 9 | | Jessica Pyzik | 34.75PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
17. | 9 | | Sarah Youssef | 34.8hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
18. | 9 | | Katie Koehnen | 37.11PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
19. | 10 | | Elita Olson | 40.6h | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jacleen Patterson | 59.97PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
2. | 10 | | Ashley Ayers | 1:06.67PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | 11 | | Anna Hangge | 1:07.84PR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
4. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 1:08.7hPR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
5. | 11 | | Danielle Peick | 1:11.43PR | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
6. | 7 | | Sonya Fleming | 1:19.3hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Jacleen Patterson | 1:00.3hPR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 11 | | Moriah Otto | 1:01.9hPR | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
3. | 10 | | Valerie Clintsman | 1:05.2hPR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
4. | 11 | | Anna Hangge | 1:05.4hPR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
5. | 11 | | Jackie Paul | 1:06.5h | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
6. | 10 | | Amy Peick | 1:07.3h | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
7. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 1:07.6h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
8. | 10 | | Ashley Ayers | 1:09.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
9. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 1:09.1hPR | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
10. | 12 | | Lindsey Lee | 1:09.8h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
11. | 11 | | Hannah Baumann | 1:10.7h | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
12. | 7 | | Ada Johnson | 1:11.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
13. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 1:14.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
14. | 11 | | Danielle Peick | 1:20.0hPR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Amy Peick | 2:27.19PR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 11 | | Jackie Paul | 2:30.96 | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
3. | 11 | | Anna Hangge | 2:34.78PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
4. | 11 | | Danielle Peick | 2:49.5hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
5. | 10 | | Ashley Ayers | 2:49.9h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Jacleen Patterson | 2:25.4hPR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
2. | 10 | | Amy Peick | 2:27.0hPR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | 11 | | Anna Hangge | 2:30.8hPR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
4. | 11 | | Jackie Paul | 2:31.0hPR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
5. | 10 | | Ashley Ayers | 2:42.0hPR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
6. | 11 | | Cheryl Peick | 2:42.3hPR | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
7. | 11 | | Danielle Peick | 3:02.6hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Anna Hangge | 4:16.8hPR | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hannah Baumann | 5:43.43 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 11 | | Cheryl Peick | 6:00.90 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | 12 | | Lindsey Lee | 6:01.92PR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
4. | 10 | | Amy Peick | 6:07.7hPR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
5. | 12 | | Karen Bohnen | 6:18.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
6. | 11 | | Sydney Doyon | 6:26.59 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
7. | 8 | | Rachel Ogren | 6:36.0hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
8. | 10 | | Tess LePlavy | 7:23.44PR | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hannah Baumann | 12:45.42 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
2. | 8 | | Anna Maurer | 12:51.07 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
3. | 11 | | Cheryl Peick | 13:03.63 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
4. | 8 | | Rachel Ogren | 14:17.82PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
5. | 12 | | Karen Bohnen | 14:58.68 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 9.9hPR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
2. | 10 | | Anna Schwartz | 11.0hPR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 16.82 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jillian Schwartz | 17.82 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | 10 | | Anna Schwartz | 18.92 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
4. | 7 | | Ada Johnson | 19.0h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
5. | 10 | | Kaylie Kueppers | 21.7hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 50.40 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
2. | 11 | | Hannah Baumann | 52.78PR | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
3. | 7 | | Ada Johnson | 54.2hPR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
4. | 12 | | Jillian Schwartz | 58.08 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
5. | 10 | | Kaylie Kueppers | 58.39PR | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
6. | 10 | | Anna Schwartz | 58.78 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Emma Koller Brooklyn Tate Valerie Clintsman Moriah Otto | 54.3h | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
2. | - | | Marissa Dressely Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller Moriah Otto | 54.49 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
3. | - | | Dominique Boczek Emma Koller Brooklyn Tate Tabitha Schafer | 54.93 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 55.64 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
| - | | Jessica Ubl Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller Moriah Otto | 55.64 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
6. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer Brooklyn Tate Marissa Dressely Emma Koller | 56.63 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
7. | 9 | | Marissa Dressely Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller Jessica Ubl | 57.20 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
8. | - | | Brooklyn Tate Tabitha Schafer Emma Koller Jillian Schwartz | 57.90 | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
9. | - | | Yasmine Ousley-Brown Marissa Dressely Kaylie Kueppers Jessica Ubl | 1:00.5h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Jackie Paul Amy Peick Anna Hangge Jacleen Patterson | 1:55.4h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
2. | 9 | | Marissa Dressely Tabitha Schafer Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller | 1:56.71 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
3. | - | | Tabitha Schafer Valerie Clintsman Emma Koller Moriah Otto | 1:57.83 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
4. | - | | Valerie Clintsman Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller Tabitha Schafer | 1:58.54 | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
5. | - | | Marissa Dressely Brooklyn Tate Emma Koller Teagan Hughes | 1:58.63 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
6. | - | | Brooklyn Tate Teagan Hughes Shannon Woulfe Moriah Otto | 2:00.2h | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
7. | - | | Brooklyn Tate Shannon Woulfe Teagan Hughes Moriah Otto | 2:03.5h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
8. | - | | Relay Team | 2:05.12 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
| - | | Marissa Dressely Christina Angeli Emma Koller Kaylie Kueppers | 2:05.12 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Moriah Otto Anna Hangge Valerie Clintsman Jacleen Patterson | 4:13.34 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | - | | Moriah Otto Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Jacleen Patterson | 4:15.97 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | - | | Amy Peick Moriah Otto Anna Hangge Jacleen Patterson | 4:20.8h | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
4. | - | | Moriah Otto Caitlyn Conners Valerie Clintsman Lindsey Lee | 4:25.8h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
5. | - | | Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Amy Peick Jacleen Patterson | 4:29.22 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
| - | | Relay Team | 4:29.22 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
7. | - | | Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Hannah Baumann Jacleen Patterson | 4:30.36 | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
8. | - | | Jackie Paul Amy Peick Caitlyn Conners Jacleen Patterson | 4:31.4h | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
9. | - | | Jacleen Patterson Amy Peick Ashley Ayers Tabitha Schafer | 4:33.10 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
10. | - | | Caitlyn Conners Jackie Paul Amy Peick Jacleen Patterson | 4:34.3h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
11. | - | | Anna Hangge Hannah Baumann Ashley Ayers Tabitha Schafer | 4:57.0h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
12. | - | | Hannah Baumann Anna Hangge Danielle Peick Tabitha Schafer | 4:57.6h | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
13. | - | | Brooklyn Tate Ashley Ayers Danielle Peick Ada Johnson | 4:58.2h | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Amy Peick Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Jacleen Patterson | 9:59.34 | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | - | | Amy Peick Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Ashley Ayers | 10:15.81 | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | - | | Amy Peick Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Cheryl Peick | 10:24.79 | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
4. | - | | Jacleen Patterson Amy Peick Jackie Paul Anna Hangge | 10:24.83 | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
5. | - | | Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Cheryl Peick Amy Peick | 10:32.01 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
| - | | Relay Team | 10:32.01 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
7. | - | | Jacleen Patterson Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Amy Peick | 10:47.3h | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
8. | - | | Jackie Paul Anna Hangge Ashley Ayers Danielle Peick | 11:35.9h | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Hannah Baumann Lindsey Lee Sydney Doyon Tess LePlavy | 26:04.3h | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Marissa Dressely Brooklyn Tate Moriah Otto Jacleen Patterson | 2:05.38 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
| - | | Relay Team | 2:05.38 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Moriah Otto Teagan Hughes Jacleen Patterson Amy Peick | 4:28.85 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
| - | | Relay Team | 4:28.85 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 14:38.30 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boy's |
| - | | Anna Hangge Tabitha Schafer Jackie Paul Lindsey Lee | 14:38.30 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Caitlyn Conners Jillian Schwartz Anna Schwartz Ada Johnson | 1:16.68 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | - | | Caitlyn Conners Hannah Baumann Kaylie Kueppers Anna Schwartz | 3:44.57 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Valerie Clintsman | 30' 6PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
2. | 12 | | Christina Rieth | 25' 9.25PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
3. | 11 | | Moriah Otto | 25' 9PR | May 11 | Section 3AA True Team Meet |
4. | 10 | | Maria Dolezal | 25' 5.5PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
5. | 9 | | Rhiley O'Rourke | 24' 10PR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
6. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 22' 1.5PR | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
7. | 9 | | Inga Johnson | 21' 1 | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
8. | 10 | | Sarah Palmer | 16' 5PR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Christina Rieth | 84' 9 | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
2. | 10 | | Maria Dolezal | 74' 2.5 | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
3. | 9 | | Rhiley O'Rourke | 72' 8 | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
4. | 9 | | Inga Johnson | 70' 8PR | Apr 20 | Kunz Invite |
5. | 11 | | Jackie Paul | 67' 9PR | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
6. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 53' 5PR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 4' 6PR | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
2. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 4' 3PR | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
| 10 | | Christina Angeli | 4' 3PR | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
4. | 10 | | Kaylie Kueppers | 4' 0PR | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Teagan Hughes | 9' 6 | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
2. | 10 | | Maddie Lee | 8' 0PR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
3. | 10 | | Madeline Bauer | 7' 0 | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Brooklyn Tate | 15' 4.75PR | Jun 3 | Section 4AA Finals |
2. | 10 | | Valerie Clintsman | 14' 9 | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
3. | 10 | | Caitlyn Conners | 14' 4PR | Apr 27 | Classic Suburban Conference Relays |
4. | 12 | | Dominique Boczek | 13' 10.5 | May 25 | CSC Prelims |
5. | 12 | | Jillian Schwartz | 13' 4.5PR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
6. | 10 | | Ashley Ayers | 12' 8PR | May 4 | Classic Suburban Conference @ Tartan |
7. | 10 | | Christina Angeli | 11' 11PR | Apr 22 | Mahtomedi JV |
8. | 10 | | Madeline Bauer | 11' 9PR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
9. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 11' 6.5PR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
10. | 7 | | Sonya Fleming | 10' 9PR | Mar 26 | St. Olaf Time Trial |
11. | 8 | | Jillian Berry | 10' 7 | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
12. | 7 | | Ada Johnson | 10' 5PR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dominique Boczek | 32' 0.75PR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jillian Schwartz | 30' 0PR | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
3. | 10 | | Christina Angeli | 27' 5.25PR | May 27 | CSC Finals |
4. | 10 | | Amy Peick | 26' 11 | Apr 16 | Hudson True Team Meet |
5. | 9 | | Tabitha Schafer | 25' 6PR | May 18 | CSC Triangular: North/Hill-Murray/St. Thomas |
6. | 7 | | Sonya Fleming | 23' 2PR | Apr 13 | CSC Triangular: Hill Murray, Richfield @ Henry Sibley |
|