Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Michael Carter
12.10
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
10
Lucas Simmons
12.14c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
3.
10
Jamie Carter
12.44c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4.
9
Ashan Jayasuriya
12.47
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
10
Andre Hinds
12.67
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
6.
9
Nuwan Pathagamage
12.79
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
7.
12
Jeffrey Schroder
12.99
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
8.
11
Blake Woodworth
13.20
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
9.
11
Michael Lima
13.24c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
9
Daniel Weiser
13.24c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
11.
10
John Chipoco
13.44c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
12.
10
James Thornton
13.50
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
13.
8
Korle Akiti
13.70
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
14.
9
Evan Leslie
14.60
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Carter
24.80
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
10
Lucas Simmons
24.90
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
3.
8
Cameron Hastings
24.94c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
4.
12
Kasey Boyd
25.54c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
5.
10
Jamie Carter
25.74c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
6.
10
Andre Hinds
26.14c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
7.
9
Ashan Jayasuriya
26.24c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
8.
12
Erik Floren
26.34c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
9.
9
Nuwan Pathagamage
26.84c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
9
Daniel Weiser
26.84c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
11.
9
F.G. K.
27.04c
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
11
Blake Woodworth
27.04c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
13.
10
John Dunn
27.54c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
14.
10
Michael Meline
27.80
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
15.
10
James Thornton
28.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
11
Michael Lima
28.14c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
17.
10
John Daniels
28.30
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
18.
10
John Chipoco
28.34c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
19.
9
Evan Leslie
29.34c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
20.
11
Andrew Kahn
29.60
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
21.
11
Chris Bessette
29.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Sean Tyree
50.27
PR
Jun 5
Section 4A
2.
12
Chris Madsen
54.19
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
8
Cameron Hastings
56.64c
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4.
12
Michael Carter
57.70
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
5.
12
Kasey Boyd
57.80
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
6.
10
Jamie Carter
1:00.10
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
11
Michael Lima
1:03.30
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
8.
8
Korle Akiti
1:03.49
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
9.
11
Andrew Kahn
1:04.14c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
10.
9
Evan Leslie
1:04.24c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
11.
10
John Daniels
1:06.20
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
12.
9
Daniel Weiser
1:07.04c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
13.
10
James Thornton
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Paul Koullick
2:01.60
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
12
Kent Carlson
2:07.44
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Matt McFarland
2:15.40
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
4.
10
Jared Musel
2:18.85
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
5.
10
Brandon Clark
2:19.1h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
6.
10
John Chipoco
2:26.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
7.
12
Erik Germundson
2:26.20
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
8.
-
Christopher Hall
2:26.87
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
9.
9
Thomas McManus
2:27.5h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
10.
9
Evan Leslie
2:32.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
9
Zachary Edinburgh
2:32.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
12.
9
Alex Herkert
2:34.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
13.
-
John Flanagan
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
14.
8
Korle Akiti
2:36.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
15.
12
Jeffrey Schroder
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
1600 Meters
1.
12
Paul Koullick
4:22.50
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
2.
12
Sean Tyree
4:39.30
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
3.
10
Brandon Clark
4:42.10
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
4.
10
Matt McFarland
5:05.71
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
12
Erik Germundson
5:08.50
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
6.
12
Kent Carlson
5:23.70
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
-
Christopher Hall
5:24.75
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
8.
-
John Flanagan
5:25.64
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
9.
9
Zachary Edinburgh
5:28.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
10.
9
Thomas McManus
5:32.40
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
11.
10
Jared Musel
5:35.60
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
12.
9
Alex Herkert
5:40.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
13.
12
Jeffrey Schroder
6:28.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
3200 Meters
1.
12
Paul Koullick
9:25.47
PR
Apr 23
Hamline Elite Meet
2.
10
Brandon Clark
9:53.76
Jun 5
Section 4A
3.
12
Erik Germundson
11:01.32
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
9
Zachary Edinburgh
11:54.10
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
5.
9
Thomas McManus
12:23.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
10
John Chipoco
12:54.20
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Blake Woodworth
17.79
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
10
Jamie Carter
18.37
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
12
Tom Madsen
19.10
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
4.
11
Alex Beard
19.75
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
12
David Kang
22.54c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sean Tyree
42.42
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
2.
10
Jamie Carter
44.65
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
11
Alex Beard
46.35
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
11
Blake Woodworth
46.87
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
12
David Kang
56.30
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
4x100 Relay
1.
-
John Dunn
Lucas Simmons
Cameron Hastings
Andre Hinds
49.44c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
2.
-
Nuwan Pathagamage
Ashan Jayasuriya
Kasey Boyd
John Dunn
50.14
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
-
John Chipoco
Ashan Jayasuriya
Grant Krieger
Nuwan Pathagamage
51.00
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
4.
9
Grant Krieger
Ashan Jayasuriya
Nuwan Pathagamage
Evan Leslie
51.04c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
-
John Dunn
Nuwan Pathagamage
Ashan Jayasuriya
Blake Woodworth
51.08
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
6.
-
John Dunn
Ashan Jayasuriya
Kasey Boyd
Andre Hinds
51.64c
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kasey Boyd
Jamie Carter
Chris Madsen
Lucas Simmons
1:37.6h
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
2.
-
Chris Madsen
Cameron Hastings
Lucas Simmons
Michael Carter
1:38.90
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
3.
-
Kasey Boyd
Chris Madsen
Jamie Carter
Lucas Simmons
1:39.04
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
-
Kasey Boyd
Erik Floren
Cameron Hastings
Grant Krieger
1:42.60
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
5.
-
John Dunn
Lucas Simmons
Cameron Hastings
Andre Hinds
1:45.4h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
6.
-
Michael Carter
Tom Madsen
Jamie Carter
Chris Madsen
1:45.5h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Chris Madsen
Lucas Simmons
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
3:33.7h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
2.
-
Chris Madsen
Lucas Simmons
Cameron Hastings
Sean Tyree
3:33.95
Jun 5
Section 4A
3.
-
Lucas Simmons
Chris Madsen
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
3:35.60
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
4.
-
Chris Madsen
Cameron Hastings
Andre Hinds
Sean Tyree
3:37.18
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
-
Chris Madsen
Lucas Simmons
Andre Hinds
Sean Tyree
3:37.46
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
6.
-
Chris Madsen
Kasey Boyd
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
3:39.60
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
-
Sean Tyree
Cameron Hastings
Jamie Carter
Kent Carlson
3:49.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
8.
-
Kent Carlson
Brandon Clark
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
3:52.0h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kent Carlson
Brandon Clark
Paul Koullick
Sean Tyree
8:31.3h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
2.
-
Paul Koullick
Kent Carlson
Brandon Clark
Sean Tyree
8:35.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
3.
-
Paul Koullick
Brandon Clark
Jared Musel
Kent Carlson
8:59.30
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
4.
-
Kent Carlson
Thomas McManus
Jared Musel
Erik Germundson
9:31.0h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
5.
-
Matt McFarland
Jared Musel
Kent Carlson
Thomas McManus
9:37.6h
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
6.
-
Matt McFarland
Jared Musel
Brandon Clark
Kent Carlson
9:48.0h
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
-
Kent Carlson
Jared Musel
Chris Hall
Thomas McManus
9:55.54
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
8
Jake Hoops
37' 10
May 14
Chubb Bettels
2.
11
Chris Bessette
34' 0.5
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
John Dunn
33' 11.5
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
9
Michael Noaker
30' 6.5
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
9
Natcher Pruett
18' 6.75
May 14
Chubb Bettels
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Andre Hinds
119' 9
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
8
Jake Hoops
114' 2
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
9
Michael Noaker
102' 4.75
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
4.
11
Chris Bessette
100' 10.75
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
10
John Dunn
93' 10
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
12
Michael Carter
68' 3
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
9
Natcher Pruett
43' 7
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
High Jump
1.
8
Cameron Hastings
5' 10
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
11
Alex Beard
5' 10
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Andre Hinds
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
4.
9
F.G. K.
5' 4
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
12
Erik Floren
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
10
Lucas Simmons
5' 4
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
F.G. K.
12' 0
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
2.
10
Michael Meline
10' 0
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
Long Jump
1.
8
Cameron Hastings
19' 1.5
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
10
Lucas Simmons
18' 4
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
9
F.G. K.
18' 3.5
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
9
Ashan Jayasuriya
17' 1
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
5.
9
Nuwan Pathagamage
16' 7
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
10
Jamie Carter
16' 6
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
7.
10
John Chipoco
16' 1
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
8.
9
Daniel Weiser
15' 3
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
9.
10
John Daniels
13' 11
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
10.
10
James Thornton
13' 8.5
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
11.
9
Evan Leslie
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
Triple Jump
1.
12
Erik Floren
38' 8
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
2.
12
Kasey Boyd
36' 10.5
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
9
Daniel Weiser
33' 11.75
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
9
Nuwan Pathagamage
33' 9
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
9
Ashan Jayasuriya
33' 8.5
May 14
Chubb Bettels
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emma Reid
13.54c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
2.
9
Danielle Howard-Stewart
14.00
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
3.
11
Sutton Higgins
14.04c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4.
10
Maddie Anderson
14.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
5.
10
Apeksha Goonewardena
14.89
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Reid
27.50
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
11
Sutton Higgins
28.57
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
12
Shaina Rud
28.80
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
4.
10
Ebony Panna
29.44c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
11
Perrin Burke
29.86
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
6.
9
Nefertiti Johnson
29.91
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
7.
12
Eva Smith
30.12
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
8.
9
Danielle Howard-Stewart
30.24c
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
9.
10
Apeksha Goonewardena
31.00
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
10.
10
Maddie Anderson
32.30
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
400 Meters
1.
10
Emma Reid
1:02.00
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
11
Sutton Higgins
1:04.67
Jun 5
Section 4A
3.
12
Shaina Rud
1:05.69
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
12
Eva Smith
1:08.64c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
11
Rachel Hoops
1:08.74c
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
6.
10
Emily Longley
1:09.84c
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
7.
11
Perrin Burke
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Abra Owens
2:26.21
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
2.
10
Emily Longley
2:37.02
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
10
Allison McManus
2:42.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4.
11
Rachel Hoops
2:43.08
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
5.
7
Carolyn Nye
2:47.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
12
Eva Smith
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
7.
9
Grace Boatman
2:52.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
8.
11
Elise Engquist
2:55.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
12
Caroline Gagne
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
10.
9
Jamieson Werling
2:56.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
11.
10
Hudson Van Slooten
3:01.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
12.
11
Eliza Coogan
3:12.60
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
1600 Meters
1.
8
Clare Flanagan
5:25.06
Jun 12
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Caroline Gagne
5:54.90
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
3.
11
Abra Owens
5:55.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4.
7
Carolyn Nye
5:57.00
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
5.
9
Grace Boatman
6:00.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
10
Allison McManus
6:01.0h
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
7.
10
Hudson Van Slooten
6:20.90
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
8.
10
Emily Longley
6:22.10
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
9.
11
Courtney Alpeter
6:27.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
10.
9
Jamieson Werling
6:47.00
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
3200 Meters
1.
8
Clare Flanagan
11:27.52
Jun 12
MSHSL State Track & Field Championships
2.
7
Carolyn Nye
12:37.63
PR
Jun 5
Section 4A
3.
10
Hudson Van Slooten
13:42.70
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
12
Caroline Gagne
13:54.0h
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cathryn Grothe
17.39
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
12
Caroline Ricard
17.50
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Ebony Panna
17.84c
PR
May 14
Chubb Bettels
4.
7
Korlekuor Akiti
18.94c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Cathryn Grothe
50.09
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
12
Caroline Ricard
50.74c
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
3.
10
Ebony Panna
55.10
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
4.
7
Korlekuor Akiti
56.84c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ebony Panna
Eva Smith
Korlekuor Akite
Cathryn Grothe
55.34c
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
2.
-
Maddie Anderson
Apeksha Goonewardena
Perrin Burke
Elise Engquist
57.57
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
-
Maddie Anderson
Perrin Burke
Elise Engquist
Apeksha Goonewardena
58.19
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
-
Perrin Burke
Apeksha Goonewardena
Shaina Rud
Maddie Anderson
58.60
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
5.
-
Maddie Anderson
Elise Engquist
Perrin Burke
Apeksha Goonewardena
58.90
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
6.
-
Krista Rud
Korlekuor Akiti
Nefertiti Johnson
Danielle Howard-Stewart
59.34c
May 14
Chubb Bettels
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Emma Reid
Nefertiti Johnson
Sutton Higgins
Eva Smith
1:53.40
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
2.
-
Sutton Higgins
Ebony Panna
Shaina Rud
Eva Smith
1:53.79
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
-
Sutton Higgins
Emma Reid
Eva Smith
Ebony Panna
1:54.51
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
-
Danielle Howard-Stewart
Eva Smith
Nefertiti Johnson
Sutton Higgins
2:01.50
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
5.
-
Relay Team
2:01.9h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
6.
-
Nefertiti Johnson
Emily Longley
Danielle Howard-Stewart
Apeksha Goonewardena
2:03.8h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
7.
-
Maddie Anderson
Apeksha Goonewardena
Danielle Howard-Stewart
Elise Engquist
2:06.6h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Abra Owens
Caroline Ricard
Emma Reid
Cathryn Grothe
4:19.20
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
-
Emma Reid
Abra Owens
Cathryn Grothe
Eva Smith
4:20.10
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
3.
-
Shaina Rud
Cathryn Grothe
Caroline Ricard
Emma Reid
4:20.64
Jun 5
Section 4A
4.
-
Nefertiti Johnson
Abra Owens
Shaina Rud
Cathryn Grothe
4:22.85
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
5.
-
Sutton Higgins
Abra Owens
Cathryn Grothe
Caroline Ricard
4:24.3h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
6.
-
Abra Owens
Eva Smith
Sutton Higgins
Emma Reid
4:30.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
7.
-
Caroline Gagne
Shaina Rud
Eva Smith
Kelsey Paustis
4:46.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
8.
-
Grace Boatman
Elise Engquist
Emily Longley
Krista Rud
4:49.40
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
9.
-
Emily Longley
Grace Boatman
Elise Engquist
Eliza Coogan
5:10.5h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Clare Flanagan
Rachel Hoops
Allison McManus
Abra Owens
10:39.22
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
2.
-
Rachel Hoops
Abra Owens
Allison McManus
Emily Longley
10:46.40
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
-
Clare Flanagan
Eva Smith
Aliya Feroe
Abra Owens
10:49.0h
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
4.
-
Allison McManus
Rachel Hoops
Caroline Gagne
Eva Smith
10:49.27
Jun 5
Section 4A
5.
-
Abra Owens
Rachel Hoops
Grace Boatman
Clare Flanagan
10:55.10
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
6.
-
Hudson Van Slooten
Rachel Hoops
Caroline Gagne
Emily Longley
10:58.0h
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
7.
-
Allison McManus
Hudson Van Slooten
Emily Longley
Abra Owens
11:05.20
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
8.
-
Emily Longley
Rachel Hoops
Eliza Coogan
Carolyn Nye
11:41.0h
May 14
Chubb Bettels
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Michelle Grifin
33' 10
PR
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
2.
10
Briaunna Minor
31' 5.5
May 14
Chubb Bettels
3.
11
Sarah Carthen- Watson
29' 8
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
10
Brennan Delattre
21' 0.5
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
9
Krista Rud
19' 3
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Sarah Carthen- Watson
103' 9
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
2.
12
Michelle Grifin
99' 4
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
3.
10
Briaunna Minor
75' 0
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
10
Brennan Delattre
69' 7.5
May 14
Chubb Bettels
5.
9
Krista Rud
54' 9
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
6.
10
Emily Longley
52' 6
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
High Jump
1.
12
Caroline Ricard
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
2.
9
Nefertiti Johnson
4' 6
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
3.
7
Korlekuor Akiti
4' 4
May 14
Chubb Bettels
4.
9
Danielle Howard-Stewart
4' 2
May 14
Chubb Bettels
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sutton Higgins
7' 1
PR
Jun 5
Section 4A
Long Jump
1.
10
Ebony Panna
15' 7.25
PR
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
9
Danielle Howard-Stewart
14' 9
May 4
TMC Tri at SCL
3.
10
Emma Reid
14' 3
PR
May 20
Tri Metro Conference Meet
4.
10
Emily Longley
13' 5
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
5.
11
Abra Owens
13' 2
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
6.
9
Nefertiti Johnson
12' 9
Apr 20
Tri Metro Quad Concordia
7.
10
Apeksha Goonewardena
11' 2
PR
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
8.
10
Maddie Anderson
10' 4
Apr 13
Tri Metro Quad Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hudson Van Slooten
32' 1
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
2.
11
Rachel Hoops
30' 1
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
3.
7
Carolyn Nye
29' 1.5
May 25
Subsection 4A Central
4.
10
Cathryn Grothe
25' 10
PR
Apr 27
TMC Conference Relay
*Recent improvement