Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1996
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kyle Craig
7.66
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
2.
12
Arthur Norris
7.75
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3.
9
Nick Walton
8.29
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4.
11
Erik Thoreson
8.47
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
100 Meters
1.
12
Devon Butler
11.49
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
11
Kyle Craig
11.87
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
12
Dakari Wilson
12.28
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
9
Marcus Johnson
12.68
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Renauld Edwards
22.75
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
12
Dominique Terrell
23.90
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
11
Kyle Craig
25.67
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
CJ Couser
52.08
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
-
Charles Couser
52.64c
PR
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
3.
10
Vinny Gjokaj
55.65
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
9
Ben Ruby
55.66
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Frane
2:06.09
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
9
Mitch Schniable
2:13.67
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
3.
10
Bilal Sleiman
2:26.34
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kousei Yajima
4:26.76
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
11
Krishna Mahajan
5:01.27
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
3.
11
Evan Yezbick
5:01.87
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
9
Alec Stasinski
6:15.09
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
5.
12
Chad Kay
6:18.23
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kousei Yajima
9:27.67
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
11
Evan Yezbick
11:06.15
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
9
Shawn Marshick
12:22.77
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4.
9
Eric Hedquist
12:26.96
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dillon Ross
8.91
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
2.
11
Kyle Alsheskie
9.59
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3.
9
Matt Carroll
10.89
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dillon Ross
15.69
(2.3)
PR
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
10
Mike Carson
16.77
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kyle Alsheskie
43.51
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
10
Mike Carson
44.13
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Alsheskie
43.38
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
10
Mike Carson
43.99
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Devon Butler
Dakari Wilson
Nick Gagliardo
Renauld Edwards
45.29
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Devon Butler
Dominique Terrell
Charles Couser
Renauld Edwards
1:31.6h
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
2.
-
Renauld Edwards
Nick Gagliardo
Devon Butler
CJ Couser
1:33.12
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
-
Kyle Craig
Terrance Smith
Jon Perry
Arthur Norris
1:37.94
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4.
-
Relay Team
1:49.12
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
CJ Couser
Kousei Yajima
Jordan Frane
Josh Strange
3:42.72
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
-
CJ Couser
Josh Strange
Dillon Ross
Mike Carson
3:49.21
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3.
-
Relay Team
4:44.02
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Frane
Michael Moretto
Krishna Mahajan
Evan Yezbick
9:22.76
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
2.
-
Jordan Frane
Evan Yezbick
Krishna Mahajan
Mitch Schniable
9:34.14
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
10:42.53
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Trevon Fleming
Terrance Smith
CJ Couser
Jordan Frane
4:19.80
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
2.
-
Relay Team
4:30.90
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:54.26
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
2.
-
Eric Hedquist
Rahim Booker
Fadi Charif
Steven Massie
13:57.60
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
34.21
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Steve Papadimitriou
44' 11.5
PR
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
2.
12
Jordan Carreathers
42' 8
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
10
Miles Humphrey
41' 9.5
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
10
Brent Zdebski
38' 4
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Vinny Gjokaj
135' 9
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
12
Jordan Carreathers
128' 5
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
10
Dillon LaFontaine
115' 1
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
9
Noah Bednarek
96' 10
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Mike Carson
5' 11
PR
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
2.
12
Renauld Edwards
5' 8
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3.
12
Cary Calvin
5' 7
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
9
Howard Young
5' 6
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Janke
12' 8
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
10
Parin Kothari
11' 11
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
10
Connor Westphal
11' 6
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
Long Jump
1.
12
Dominique Terrell
21' 9
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
12
Arthur Norris
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
3.
11
Kyle Craig
17' 8
PR
Mar 27
Huron Relays Division 1
4.
9
Marcus Johnson
15' 1.75
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Sealie
13.75
(2.6)
PR
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Taylor Jackson
14.33
(2.3)
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
3.
10
Jada Jones
14.79
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
10
Alex Klos
15.04c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
5.
10
Stacey Turpin
15.19
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
6.
9
Kathryn Barczewski
15.54c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
7.
10
Sarah Jylkka
16.24c
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
8.
10
Aida Mustafa
16.94c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
9.
10
Mishelle Dimitrova
17.64c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Burke
27.23
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
11
Arielle Davis
28.04c
PR
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
3.
9
Taylor Jackson
28.92
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
10
Ashley Sealie
29.36
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
5.
10
Lauren Sabra
30.64c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
6.
10
Stacey Turpin
31.95
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
7.
9
Kathryn Barczewski
32.44c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Arielle Davis
1:01.78
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
10
Morgan Burke
1:04.20
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
10
Lauren Sabra
1:09.02
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
4.
10
Melissa Winters
1:12.14c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Clark
2:18.32
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
11
Amanda Rudey
2:32.50
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
12
Kelsey Young
2:34.28
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
9
Sarah Rafalko
2:38.7h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
5.
10
Caitlin Rafalko
2:39.38
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
6.
9
Hannah Kirilia
2:51.4h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
7.
10
Diksha Thapa
3:00.8h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
8.
9
Audrey Wessel
3:26.1h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Clark
4:56.66
Jun 5
MHSAA D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Julia Valencia
5:18.49
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
12
Kelsey Young
5:37.57
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
10
Elena Calvo
5:50.0h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
9
Hannah Kirilia
5:50.0h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
6.
10
Diksha Thapa
7:50.0h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
7.
12
Ruth Wessel
8:15.0h
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
8.
9
Audrey Wessel
9:27.0h
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Clark
10:58.8h
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
2.
10
Julia Valencia
11:17.31
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
11
Andrea Velosa
11:33.8h
PR
May 21
MHSAA Regional 8-1 at Highland Milford
4.
10
Taylor Jacobs
12:25.35
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Vanessa Limon
16.81
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
10
Alex Klos
19.20
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
3.
9
Emma Crone
20.94c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Jylkka
22.24c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Vanessa Limon
51.98
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
10
Alex Klos
55.67
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
9
Emma Crone
1:01.54c
PR
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Vanessa Limon
Brianna Allen
Taylor Jackson
Genevieve Shaba
54.08
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
57.14c
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.90
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
-
Morgan Burke
Taylor Jackson
Arielle Davis
Brianna Allen
1:50.05
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.87
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:54.26
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
-
Julia Valencia
Amanda Rudey
Kelsey Young
Lindsay Clark
9:59.35
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alysha Johnson
42' 3.25
Jun 5
MHSAA D1 Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Aida Mustafa
24' 8.5
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
3.
10
Melissa Winters
22' 0
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Alysha Johnson
115' 0
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
2.
10
Melissa Winters
64' 1
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
3.
10
Kelly McLean
59' 1
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
4.
10
Aida Mustafa
53' 9
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Brianna Allen
4' 7
PR
May 15
Klaa Lakes Conference Championships
2.
10
Ashley Sealie
4' 6
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Liz Nagle
10' 6
PR
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Sarah Rafalko
9' 6
PR
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Brianna Allen
16' 5
PR
May 28
51st Annual Varsity Oakland County Championships
2.
9
Taylor Jackson
14' 11.75
May 25
Klaa Association Team Championship
3.
10
Briana White
11' 0
May 19
Huron JV Invitational
*Recent improvement