Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2016
2015
2011
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Adenowo Daisi
11.53
(-1.1)
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
11
James Dever
11.66
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
11
Ezekiel Bishop
11.72
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
4.
12
Chris Gray
11.87
(1.7)
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
5.
11
Henry Mosley
11.93
(-1.1)
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
6.
-
Miles MacKenzie
12.14
(-.8)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
7.
10
Dante James
12.28
(-.8)
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
8.
11
Josh Coffey
13.54
(-.8)
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
200 Meters
1.
11
Dante Brown
22.80
(2.0)
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
2.
11
Adenowo Daisi
23.92
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
12
Chris Gray
24.28
(-.2)
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
4.
-
Oludaisi Adenowo
25.11
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
5.
10
Dante James
25.37
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
6.
11
Henry Mosley
25.65
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
7.
11
Josh Coffey
26.68
(3.0)
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
400 Meters
1.
11
Josh Coffey
57.49
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
9
Patrick West
1:02.48
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
-
Collins Wells
1:08.35
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
800 Meters
1.
9
Ashanafe Gederkidane
2:11.16
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
2.
11
Christian Turnock
2:13.90
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
11
Francisco Katz
2:19.06
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
4.
11
Devon Romero
2:21.72
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Christian Turnock
5:06.69
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
11
Devon Romero
5:12.36
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
3.
9
Micah Prien
5:12.41
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
4.
11
Francisco Katz
5:23.34
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
5.
-
Mark Chalfant
5:26.59
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ashanafe Gederkidane
10:05.21
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
2.
11
Devon Romero
11:26.90
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
3.
9
Micah Prien
11:41.41
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacoby Baker
15.62
(-1.7)
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacoby Baker
42.15
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
As-Sabaur Ealey
44.81
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aderowo Daisi
Dante Brown
Ezekiel Bishop
Jacoby Baker
43.92
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Jacoby Baker
Ezekiel Bishop
Chris Gray
Dante Brown
44.37
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
3.
-
Relay Team
44.40
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
4.
-
Chris Gray
Kiko Grimes
Aderowo Daisi
Dante Brown
45.10
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacoby Baker
Dante Brown
Aderowo Daisi
Ezekiel Bishop
1:31.45
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
1:32.54
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
3.
-
Jacoby Baker
Ezekiel Bishop
Dante Brown
Chris Gray
1:32.85
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacoby Baker
Ezekiel Bishop
Dante Brown
Kiko Grimes
3:29.40
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:45.09
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashanafe Gederkidane
Francisco Katz
Christian Turnock
Devon Romero
9:05.20
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
2.
-
Relay Team
9:22.72
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Marcus Pinillo
37' 4
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
2.
12
Alexander Appell
30' 7.5
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
10
Samson Sapp
29' 11
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alexander Appell
102' 0
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
2.
12
Marcus Pinillo
88' 8
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
10
Samson Sapp
76' 5
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
High Jump
1.
11
Kiko Grimes
5' 6
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
2.
11
Kresin Conor
5' 4
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ezekiel Bishop
20' 11.75
(1.7)
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
2.
11
Jacob Baumann
19' 9.5
(1.2)
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
3.
11
Kiko Grimes
19' 7
(1.0)
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kiko Grimes
42' 3.5
(.8)
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
2.
11
Devon Viart
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
3.
12
Chris Gray
36' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kami Mendez
12.58
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
9
Sierra Vaden
12.68
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
3.
-
Raja Birch
12.93
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
4.
-
Janean Henley
13.31
(-1.1)
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
5.
-
Kathleen Chappell
13.90
(3.3)
PR
Apr 16
Thomas Jefferson Twilight I 2010
6.
-
Annastasia Anderson
14.66
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
200 Meters
1.
9
Sierra Vaden
25.57
(-.9)
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
-
Raja Birch
26.95
(-.7)
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
3.
-
Janean Henley
28.01
(-.2)
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
4.
-
Tyler Porterfield
29.25
(-.3)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
5.
-
Chelsea Hoy
29.38
(1.4)
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Rachel Miskowitcz
1:03.02
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Nora Broyles
1:04.46
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
3.
-
Chelsea Hoy
1:05.36
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
4.
-
Jahliah Peters
1:09.15
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
5.
-
Sadie Yates
1:12.08
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
6.
-
Molly McCullough
1:14.09
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
800 Meters
1.
9
Autumn Ware
2:31.14
Apr 28
Horizon Hawk Invitational 2010
2.
10
Rachel Stroud
2:42.78
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
3.
10
Suzette Turner
2:45.17
PR
Apr 3
Foot of the Rockies Invitational 2010
4.
-
Denise Meeker
2:45.78
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
5.
9
Joie Akerson
3:00.08
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
6.
11
Hannah Lazo
3:00.38
PR
Apr 10
Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010
1600 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Stroud
6:05.84
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
10
Maggie Miller
6:29.76
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
3.
11
Hannah Lazo
6:56.87
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
4.
-
Eve Golla
8:15.16
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
3200 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Stroud
12:19.46
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
2.
11
Hannah Lazo
13:36.72
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
10
Maggie Miller
14:51.73
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kami Mendez
14.43
(1.1)
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
9
Tahja Doublin
15.95
(-1.2)
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
3.
10
Megan Owens
18.61
(-1.2)
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
4.
-
Tyler Porterfield
18.73
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
5.
-
Raja Birch
29.64
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 13
Rock Canyon Jaguar Invitational 2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kami Mendez
43.56
PR
May 22
Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet
2.
9
Tahja Doublin
48.00
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Owens
Raja Birch
Sierra Vaden
Autumn Ware
51.29
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.18
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
2.
-
Shanice Norling
Nora Broyles
Tahja Doublin
Kateri Thesz
2:00.81
Apr 16
Thomas Jefferson Twilight I 2010
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nora Broyles
Rachel Miskowicz
Chelsea Hoy
unknown McCullough
4:23.71
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:45.64
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:56.47
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
2.
-
unknown McCullough
Autumn Ware
Denise Meeker
Unknown Peters
11:03.06
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:59.19
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
2.
-
Megan Owens
Raja Birch
Sierra Vaden
Autumn Ware
1:59.26
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Tater Andersen
26' 2.5
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
2.
-
Tatianna Anderson
25' 10.5
Apr 28
Horizon Hawk Invitational 2010
3.
-
Ariana Appell
24' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
Thomas Jefferson Twilight I 2010
4.
9
Rachel Kennedy
20' 5
Apr 28
Horizon Hawk Invitational 2010
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Ariana Appell
69' 2
PR
Apr 16
Thomas Jefferson Twilight I 2010
2.
-
Tater Andersen
62' 6
PR
May 1
Montello Invitational 2010
3.
9
Rachel Kennedy
57' 4
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
4.
-
Tatianna Anderson
55' 5
Apr 28
Horizon Hawk Invitational 2010
High Jump
1.
-
Angela Colomo
4' 2
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Joie Akerson
7' 6
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
Long Jump
1.
-
Lala Andersen
14' 9
(1.0)
PR
May 14
Denver Prep League Meet
2.
-
Annastasia Anderson
14' 3.75
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
Horizon Hawk Invitational 2010
3.
-
Angela Colomo
14' 1
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
Triple Jump
1.
-
Rachel Miskowitcz
31' 7.5
(1.4)
PR
May 7
Thomas Jefferson Twilight II 2010
*Recent improvement