Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Matt Szczcinski
11.56
May 1
First State Invitational
2.
10
Joshua Webb
12.02
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
3.
12
Giovanni Ferrante
12.09
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
4.
12
Make Wanner
12.17
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
5.
11
Matt Claudy
12.29
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
10
Craig O'Donnell
12.63
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Rickey Bell
22.81
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
2.
12
Make Wanner
23.00
(5.0)
PR
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Sean O'Donnell
23.78
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
4.
12
Josh Byrne
24.00
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
5.
11
Matt Claudy
24.13
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
10
Devon Harmon
24.24
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
7.
9
Darien Hudgins
24.57
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
8.
10
Andrew Jones
24.59
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
9.
11
Jeff Cox
25.07
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
10.
9
Ryan Hill
26.23
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Tim Mangan
53.66
May 8
New Castle County Championships
2.
12
Ian Guidash
54.11
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
3.
11
John Claudy
54.93
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
4.
11
Danny Rea
55.98
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
5.
11
Rickey Bell
56.18
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
11
Rob Rosenberger
56.59
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
7.
9
Jacob Archer
57.60
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt Reyher
1:58.55
May 19
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Andrew Wade
2:05.85
May 8
New Castle County Championships
3.
12
Shane Powell
2:07.28
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
4.
11
Connor McCaffery
2:11.75
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
5.
9
Mark Ciritella
2:11.85
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
6.
11
Ryan Namiotka
2:14.85
May 1
First State Invitational
7.
10
Ben Schriber
2:15.20
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
8.
10
Timothy Mangan
2:16.26
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chris Curry
4:41.81
PR
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Eric Moore
4:44.67
PR
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Thomas Berkman
4:44.85
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
4.
11
Christopher Curry
4:47.77
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
5.
10
Scott Davis
4:48.20
May 7
Henderson Invitational
6.
10
Tommy Zabielski
4:48.64
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
7.
12
Patrick Dudley
4:49.72
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
8.
9
Joe Casini
4:53.32
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
9.
11
Connor McCaffery
5:00.10
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
10.
9
Jonathan Grunewald
5:02.40
May 1
First State Invitational
11.
10
Matthias Shapiro
5:02.59
PR
May 7
Henderson Invitational
12.
10
Nick Paoli
5:03.70
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
13.
10
Michael Fasullo
5:04.50
May 1
First State Invitational
14.
10
Christian Guidash
5:06.97
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
15.
12
John Foster
5:22.82
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Matt McKenna
9:48.95
May 19
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Patrick Dudley
10:11.90
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
3.
10
Tommy Zabielski
10:12.84
May 8
New Castle County Championships
4.
10
Scott Davis
10:30.97
May 1
First State Invitational
5.
11
Thomas Berkman
10:36.13
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
11
Connor McCaffery
10:36.35
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
7.
10
Luke Bader
10:53.02
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Chris Phillips
20.47
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
2.
10
Andrew Chikoski
21.12
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tyler Heiss
47.26
May 1
First State Invitational
2.
10
Andrew Chikoski
49.24
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Matt Szczcinski
Devon Harmon
Rickey Bell
Make Wanner
44.11
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
44.63
May 19
DIAA Meet of Champions
3.
Matt Szczcinski
Devon Harmon
Rickey Bell
Darien Hudgins
45.02
May 8
New Castle County Championships
4.
-
Devon Harmon
Matt Szczcinski
Make Wanner
Rickey Bell
45.31
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Josh Byrne
John Claudy
Sean O'Hagan
Rickey Bell
1:33.47
May 8
New Castle County Championships
2.
-
Rickey Bell
John Claudy
Sean O'Donnell
Make Wanner
1:34.80
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
1:40.79
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
4.
-
Jeff Cox
Ryan Hughes
Collin Charlebois
Phil Bale
1:44.56
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Claudy
Ian Guidash
Matt Reyher
Andrew Wade
3:32.53
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:36.92
Apr 24
The Penn Relays
3.
-
Matt Reyher
Devon Harmon
Christian Guidash
Mark Ciritella
3:47.30
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Chris Curry
Shane Powell
Patrick Dudley
Matt Reyher
8:21.08
May 8
New Castle County Championships
2.
-
Matt Reyher
Shane Powell
Andrew Wade
Chris Curry
8:27.35
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Connor McCaffery
Tim Mangan
Danny Rea
Nick Paoli
9:14.87
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
9:42.22
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
20:34.08
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mark Ciritella
Joshua Webb
Jacob Archer
Joe Casini
3:57.56
May 8
New Castle County Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:08.28
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ryan Namiotka
Evan Budischak
Mark Ciritella
Jake Tomczyk
12:17.45
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jesse Ware
46' 3.75
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
2.
12
A.J. Dillion
43' 0.25
PR
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
10
James Goodavage
40' 7
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
4.
12
Brandon Vansickel
40' 2.75
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
5.
9
Michael Poll
32' 11.25
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
9
Sean Simpson
31' 8.75
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jesse Ware
130' 2
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Vansickel
127' 1
PR
May 8
New Castle County Championships
3.
9
Michael Poll
92' 11
May 1
First State Invitational
4.
10
James Goodavage
90' 6
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
5.
9
Sean Simpson
87' 9
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
6.
9
Donald Scalessa
69' 4
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Devon Harmon
5' 8
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Phil Bale
5' 6
May 1
First State Invitational
3.
11
Chris Phillips
5' 4
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
10
Nick Miller
5' 4
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
9
Phillip Bale
5' 4
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Richard Murray
11' 6
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
John Gravatt
11' 0
PR
May 15
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Justin Gregg
8' 0
May 1
First State Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Craig O'Donnell
20' 1.5
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
2.
12
Josh Byrne
19' 11
PR
May 1
First State Invitational
3.
10
Devon Harmon
19' 5
Apr 16
Twilight Relays
4.
11
Danny Rea
19' 1
PR
Apr 17
Glasgow Invitational
5.
11
Rickey Bell
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Caravel Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Craig O'Donnell
39' 9.5
May 1
First State Invitational
*Recent improvement