Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hayden Jones
10.91
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
9
Alfred Simpson
11.50
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
11
Taylor Barton
11.54
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
10
Tyler Law
11.55
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
9
Mickey Dorcely
12.29
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Sam Houston
23.39
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
10
Hayden Jones
23.66
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Tyler Law
24.09
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
4.
9
Alfred Simpson
24.15
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
12
Shelby Straight
24.26
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
6.
11
Taylor Barton
24.39
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Sam Houston
49.10
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
10
David Jean
56.51
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Felix Dannenberg
57.63
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
9
Donsalo Fuller
1:05.33
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Ali Faraji
2:11.12
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
12
Mason Brannon
2:16.28
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cole Murbach
4:35.81
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
2.
12
Ali Faraji
4:48.31
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
3.
12
Mason Brannon
4:56.05
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
9
Payton Bailey
5:04.79
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cole Murbach
10:16.26
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
2.
9
Payton Bailey
10:52.11
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
12
William Ruffier
11:45.58
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Lance Levine
51.54
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
10
Bryant Becker
53.87
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Barton
Tyler Law
Hayden Jones
Sam Houston
44.01
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
44.68
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Straight
David Jean
Taylor Barton
Sam Houston
3:28.98
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
2.
-
Sam Houston
Taylor Barton
Shelby Straight
David Jean
3:29.46
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:32.70
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:55.53
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Julian Johnson
46' 8.75
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Tyrone Brown
34' 6.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Andrew Girard
29' 10.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
11
Neil Choksi
27' 5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
11
Lawerence Nault
24' 7
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyrone Brown
112' 3
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
2.
11
Julian Johnson
98' 8
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
11
Lawerence Nault
80' 1
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
10
Andrew Girard
77' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Garrett Gorman
6' 4
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
2.
11
Malcolm Taylor
5' 4
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
David Jean
5' 2
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matt Noland
8' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Taylor Barton
22' 1.5
(.5)
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Sam Houston
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Tyler Law
19' 2
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
4.
9
Alfred Simpson
18' 3.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
10
Hayden Jones
17' 5.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tyler Law
38' 8.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
10
David Jean
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Lauren Capone
12.97
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
9
Alex Pearson
13.13
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
3.
7
Lena Fucile
13.35
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
11
Lauren Polver
13.49
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Alex Pearson
27.13
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
8
Lauren Capone
27.24
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
3.
7
Lena Fucile
28.10
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
11
Mikaela Odell
29.29
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
10
Merritt Simmons
30.31
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Stephanie Levine
1:08.27
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
7
Tarra Keating
1:11.55
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
11
Savanah Bond
1:16.83
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Britt
2:43.27
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
7
Rachel Stockton
2:44.91
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
12
McKenna Scripps
2:49.05
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
4.
9
Nicole Pistulka
2:51.33
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
10
Ashley Secrist
2:53.83
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jessie Prendergast
5:31.10
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
12
Allie Duncan
5:36.93
PR
Mar 12
Bolles Bulldog Classic
3.
11
Aubrey Schonoff
5:38.64
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4.
10
Jamie Murbach
5:39.53
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
5.
7
Rachel Stockton
5:42.48
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
6.
12
McKenna Scripps
6:07.70
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
7.
10
Ashley Secrist
6:51.03
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jessie Prendergast
11:39.72
Mar 12
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
11
Casey O`neill
11:58.27
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
3.
12
Allie Duncan
12:00.26
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
4.
11
Aubrey Schonoff
12:22.39
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
5.
10
Jamie Murbach
12:39.11
PR
Mar 13
Lake Highland T&F Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Samer Shaukat
20.98
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
10
Lisa Kocay
22.26
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Samer Shaukat
1:05.89
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
10
Lisa Kocay
1:09.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lena Fucile
Lauren Capone
Mikaela Odell
Alex Pearson
51.69
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
52.16
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Prendergast
Allie Duncan
Casey O`neill
Aubrey Schonoff
10:12.65
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
2.
-
Chelsea Britt
Selby Olson
Casey O`neill
Allie Duncan
10:52.34
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jessie Avellon
22' 1
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
7
Tarra Keating
19' 4.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Emily Jakubisin
17' 5
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Tarra Keating
51' 3
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
12
Jessie Avellon
42' 10
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
3.
10
Emily Jakubisin
37' 9
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Jenna Stanley
4' 8
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
2.
7
Alexandra Morris
4' 2
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jamie Murbach
8' 6
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Lexie Winograd
8' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 7 Championships
10
Merritt Simmons
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Championships
*Recent improvement