100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 12.2hPR | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
| 10 | | Kyle Castaldi | 12.2h | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
3. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 12.3h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
| 10 | | Dylan Bertels | 12.3h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
5. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 12.4h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
6. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 12.9hPR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
7. | 11 | | Brad Hanner | 13.0hPR | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Royer | 13.4hPR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
9. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 14.4hPR | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
|
100 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 11.5hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
2. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 11.7h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
3. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 12.0hPR | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
4. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 12.1hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
| 10 | | Kyle Castaldi | 12.1h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Brad Hanner | 12.5hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
7. | 10 | | Jake Mahin | 12.7h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
8. | 10 | | Dylan Bertels | 12.9h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Royer | 13.2hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
10. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 13.5h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
11. | 9 | | Tim Newton | 13.8hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
12. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 14.0hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
13. | 11 | | Dillon Parker | 15.4hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 24.4hPR | May 11 | PSC Meet |
2. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 25.5hPR | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 26.0h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
| 11 | | Brad Hanner | 26.0hPR | May 11 | PSC Meet |
5. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 26.1h | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
6. | 12 | | Faruh Hojakulyyev | 26.9hPR | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
7. | 10 | | Dylan Bertels | 27.2h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
8. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 28.1hPR | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Royer | 29.3hPR | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
| 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 29.3hPR | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
|
200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 24.1hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
2. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 24.6hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Castaldi | 25.4h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 25.5h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
5. | 10 | | Jake Mahin | 25.7hPR | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 25.8h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 26.6h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
8. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 27.2hPR | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
9. | 10 | | Dylan Bertels | 27.8h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Bradley Clark | 29.8hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 53.38PR | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 55.0h | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
3. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 58.3h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
4. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 58.7h | Apr 15 | Staunton, Gillespie, Mt. Olive |
5. | 12 | | Faruh Hojakulyyev | 59.7hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
6. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 59.8h | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
7. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 1:01.8h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
8. | 11 | | Brad Hanner | 1:03.4h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
9. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 1:05.1hPR | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Jacob Royer | 1:09.0hPR | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
11. | 11 | | Dillon Parker | 1:25.1hPR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 54.8hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 56.2h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 56.6h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
4. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 58.3h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
5. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 59.3h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 59.6hPR | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Faruh Hojakulyyev | 59.9hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
8. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 59.9h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
9. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 1:01.0h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
10. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 1:02.2h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
11. | 10 | | Dylan Bertels | 1:03.5h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
12. | 11 | | Brad Hanner | 1:04.2hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
13. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
14. | 9 | | Marc Birk | 1:13.9hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 2:12.2h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
2. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 2:13.75PR | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
3. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 2:15.4h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
4. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 2:19.3hPR | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 2:29.4h | Apr 15 | Staunton, Gillespie, Mt. Olive |
6. | 11 | | Mike Volle | 2:46.7h | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Matt Bononi | 2:49.0hPR | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
8. | 9 | | Marc Birk | 2:54.0h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 2:14.1h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 2:16.0h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 2:17.4hPR | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 2:17.6h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
5. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 2:23.5h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 2:29.6h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Mike Volle | 2:46.7h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
8. | 9 | | Marc Birk | 2:57.5h | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
9. | 11 | | Matt Bononi | 2:58.1h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 3:44.9hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
2. | 11 | | Mike Volle | 4:27.5hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 4:59.0hPR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 5:04.2hPR | May 11 | PSC Meet |
2. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 5:19.4hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 5:24.0h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Mike Volle | 5:57.0hPR | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 6:12.0hPR | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
6. | 9 | | Marc Birk | 6:34.4h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
7. | 11 | | Matt Bononi | 6:52.0h | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Tristan Coan | 6:55.0hPR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 5:33.3hPR | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 11:26.0hPR | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 11:42.4h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
3. | 11 | | Dylan Rooney | 13:35.8hPR | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
4. | 11 | | Mike Volle | 13:37.0h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
5. | 9 | | Marc Birk | 15:44.0h | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Matt Bononi | 17:28.9h | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 16.7hPR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
2. | 11 | | Bradley Clark | 18.7hPR | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
3. | 9 | | Eric Lotter | 20.3h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
4. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 22.8h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 44.0hPR | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
2. | 11 | | Bradley Clark | 48.0hPR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | 9 | | Eric Lotter | 50.0h | Apr 15 | Staunton, Gillespie, Mt. Olive |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Anthony Fairman Brett Kinder Devin Gerdes | 48.24 | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
2. | - | | Matt White Devin Gerdes Brett Kinder David Vaughn | 49.0h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 49.1h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
4. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brad Mongold Brett Kinder Devin Gerdes | 49.3h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
5. | - | | Nicholas Ondes Brad Hanner Dylan Bertels Brad Mongold | 49.6h | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
6. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Jake Mahin Dylan Bertels Devin Gerdes | 49.7h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
7. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Dylan Bertels Jake Mahin Devin Gerdes | 49.8h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
8. | 9 | | Eric Lotter Tim Newton Nicholas Ondes Brad Mongold | 52.41 | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
9. | - | | Dylan Bertels Jake Mahin Jacob Royer Brad Mongold | 52.6h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
10. | - | | Dylan Bertels Nicholas Ondes Jacob Royer Brad Mongold | 53.7h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | - | | Dillon Parker Tristan Coan Jake Mahin Tim Newton | 55.9h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Devin Gerdes Samuel Allison Anthony Fairman | 1:38.6h | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
2. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Devin Gerdes Brett Kinder Anthony Fairman | 1:41.6h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brett Kinder Brad Mongold Devin Gerdes | 1:42.06 | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
4. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Dylan Bertels Jake Mahin Devin Gerdes | 1:43.6h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
5. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Samuel Allison Brad Mongold Devin Gerdes | 1:44.0h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
6. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brad Hanner Dylan Bertels Brad Mongold | 1:44.2h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
7. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brad Mongold Brad Hanner Brett Kinder | 1:44.3h | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
8. | - | | David Vaughn Brett Kinder Matt White Devin Gerdes | 1:45.2h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
9. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Jake Mahin Dylan Bertels Brad Mongold | 1:45.6h | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
10. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brad Mongold Nick Banovz Devin Gerdes | 1:46.1h | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
11. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Bradley Clark Dylan Bertels Brett Kinder | 1:47.1h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
12. | - | | Relay Team | 1:47.8h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
13. | - | | Dylan Bertels Eric Lotter Jacob Royer Jake Mahin | 1:52.6h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
14. | 9 | | Eric Lotter Brad Mongold Nicholas Ondes Jacob Royer | 1:55.8h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Anthony Fairman Samuel Allison Brett Kinder Dylan Rooney | 3:41.3h | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
2. | - | | Brett Kinder Samuel Allison Dylan Rooney Anthony Fairman | 3:48.0h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
3. | - | | Brett Kinder Dylan Rooney Nicholas Ondes Samuel Allison | 3:53.8h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
4. | - | | Nick Banovz Dylan Rooney Brett Kinder Andy Goebel | 3:54.60 | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
5. | - | | Nick Banovz Andy Goebel Faruh Hojakulyyev Dylan Rooney | 3:57.6h | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
6. | - | | Brett Kinder Samuel Allison Nick Banovz Anthony Fairman | 3:58.2h | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
7. | - | | Faruh Hojakulyyev Andy Goebel Nick Banovz Samuel Allison | 3:59.4h | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
8. | - | | Brad Mongold Nick Banovz Tom Homeier Samuel Allison | 4:00.5h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
9. | - | | Nick Banovz Tom Homeier Nicholas Ondes Samuel Allison | 4:01.1h | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
10. | - | | Nick Banovz Nicholas Ondes Brad Mongold Tom Homeier | 4:03.2h | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
11. | - | | Relay Team | 4:06.7h | Apr 15 | Staunton, Gillespie, Mt. Olive |
12. | - | | Dylan Bertels Nick Banovz Nicholas Ondes Brad Mongold | 4:06.9h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
13. | - | | Nick Banovz Dylan Rooney Brad Mongold Samuel Allison | 4:07.8h | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
14. | - | | Brad Hanner Nick Banovz Tristan Coan Samuel Allison | 4:08.1h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
15. | - | | Faruh Hojakulyyev Andy Goebel Tristan Coan Dylan Rooney | 4:12.4h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
16. | - | | Nicholas Ondes Nick Banovz Brad Hanner Andy Goebel | 4:14.0h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Samuel Allison Andy Goebel Dylan Rooney Nick Banovz | 8:48.7h | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
2. | - | | Andy Goebel Dylan Rooney Nicholas Ondes Nick Banovz | 9:06.2h | May 6 | Macoupin County Meet |
3. | - | | Samuel Allison Brett Kinder Andy Goebel Nick Banovz | 9:08.7h | May 1 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational |
4. | - | | Samuel Allison Dylan Rooney Andy Goebel Nick Banovz | 9:15.9h | May 11 | PSC Meet |
5. | - | | Andy Goebel Dylan Rooney Tom Homeier Nick Banovz | 9:17.67 | Apr 24 | Rochester Invitational |
6. | - | | Samuel Allison Tom Homeier Nicholas Ondes Nick Banovz | 9:31.6h | Apr 13 | Highland Fresh/Soph Invitational |
7. | - | | Andy Goebel Nick Banovz Nicholas Ondes Dylan Rooney | 9:36.0h | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
8. | - | | Dylan Rooney Mike Volle Matt Bononi Marc Birk | 11:04.9h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
9. | - | | Relay Team | 11:12.8h | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
10. | - | | Tom Homeier Mike Volle Marc Birk Matt Bononi | 11:31.6h | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Kyle Castaldi Brad Hanner Brett Kinder Anthony Fairman | 1:48.2h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
2. | - | | Nicholas Ondes Jacob Royer Brad Mongold Nick Banovz | 1:52.5h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
3. | - | | Dylan Bertels Brad Hanner Bradley Clark Faruh Hojakulyyev | 1:56.9h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Samuel Allison Nick Banovz Tom Homeier Andy Goebel | 12:48.2h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
2. | - | | Mike Volle Marc Birk Matt Bononi Tom Homeier | 14:50.5h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | - | | Devin Gerdes Bradley Clark Eric Lotter Tom Homeier | 59.2h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Devin Gerdes Bradley Clark Eric Lotter Brad Hanner | 1:13.5h | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
2. | - | | Bradley Clark Devin Gerdes Eric Lotter Tom Homeier | 1:20.0h | Mar 26 | Litchfield Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Jake Mahin | 47' 0 | May 20 | IHSA Class A Boys Sectional |
2. | 9 | | Austin Holak | 35' 9 | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
3. | 9 | | Tim Newton | 34' 11 | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
4. | 11 | | Dillon Parker | 26' 5PR | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
5. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 24' 10 | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Jake Mahin | 126' 1 | May 11 | PSC Meet |
2. | 9 | | Tim Newton | 102' 1 | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
3. | 9 | | Austin Holak | 92' 9 | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
4. | 11 | | Dillon Parker | 70' 6PR | Mar 31 | CM/Madison/Staunton/Roxana |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 6' 4PR | Apr 16 | Granite City Invite |
2. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 6' 0 | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
3. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 5' 4 | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
4. | 12 | | Faruh Hojakulyyev | 5' 2PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
| 11 | | Bradley Clark | 5' 2PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 8' 0 | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
| 9 | | Samuel Allison | 8' 0 | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
3. | 9 | | Nicholas Ondes | 7' 6PR | Apr 27 | O'Brien Fresh/Soph Invite |
4. | - | | Staunton Vaulters | 7' 0PR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 17' 7 | May 11 | PSC Meet |
2. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 16' 3.5 | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
3. | 9 | | Brad Mongold | 15' 11.25PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
4. | 12 | | Andy Goebel | 15' 11PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
5. | 12 | | Faruh Hojakulyyev | 15' 5PR | Apr 3 | Staunton Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Royer | 13' 4PR | May 4 | PSC Fresh/Soph Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anthony Fairman | 41' 6.75PR | May 27 | IHSA Class A Boys State Meet |
2. | 10 | | Devin Gerdes | 37' 2PR | Apr 15 | Staunton, Gillespie, Mt. Olive |
3. | 11 | | Brett Kinder | 35' 5PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
4. | 10 | | Nick Banovz | 33' 2PR | Apr 29 | Staunton, Gillespie, New Berlin |
5. | 9 | | Tom Homeier | 32' 8.5 | Apr 8 | Staunton, Gillespie, Pawnee |
|
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard |
1. | 9 | | Samuel Allison | 2042PR | Apr 20 | Carlinville Relays |
|