Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1987
1986
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mikey Sammer
11.46
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
9
Marcus Charles
11.79
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
12
Mike Haney
11.95
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
12
Carson Rajcan
12.00
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ivan Tamba
21.50
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
9
Mikey Sammer
23.39
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
9
Marcus Charles
24.21
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
12
Carson Rajcan
24.29
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Rocco
51.16
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
9
Micaiah Steele
53.87
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
11
Stephen Norregaard
55.11
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
9
Ben Riley
58.76
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Bomher
2:03.47
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
12
Pat Hoare
2:03.69
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
9
Jovan Newsum
2:06.82
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
9
Wyatt Didier
2:08.04
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jake Waterman
4:16.24
PR
May 29
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Boys
2.
12
James Waterman
4:31.18
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
12
Daniel Woldesilassie
4:34.09
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
10
Sam Hoffman
4:40.05
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Alex Ryan
4:45.78
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Waterman
9:26.12
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
10
Aidan Askin
10:05.61
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
12
Logan Blair
10:11.77
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
9
Paul Steeno
10:28.38
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
J Jossell
14.89
PR
May 29
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Boys
2.
12
Cj Jossell
15.17
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
9
Micaiah Steele
17.77
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
12
Stephen Davalos
19.43
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
5.
9
Thomas Tebarek
20.18
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Brett Kohler
45.51
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
12
Stephen Davalos
45.59
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
10
Jack Prange
45.88
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Ester
Mike Haney
Carson Rajcan
Anthony Rocco
45.87
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
-
Marcus Charles
Zac Daniels
Stephen Papierski
Mikey Sammer
46.30
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Marcus Charles
Zac Daniels
Mark Janik
Stephen Papierski
1:36.60
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Aidan Askin
Mark Janik
Brett Kohler
Jack McHenney
3:43.32
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
-
Nick Giles
Stephen Norregaard
Caleb Philbrick
Anthony Rocco
3:46.35
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jason Dowell
Tekste Gebreslassie
Caleb Philbrick
Nick Willems
8:22.67
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
-
Josh Currie
Jon Soderlund
Sammy Spivey
Alex Zuniga
8:56.50
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Rafe Kiely
54' 1.5
PR
May 29
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Boys
2.
10
Mac Spaulding
48' 8.5
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
10
Christian Hollinger
47' 0
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Branden Miller
147' 8
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
10
Mac Spaulding
122' 11.5
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
10
Christian Hollinger
105' 3.5
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Cristofaro
6' 1
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Ester
5' 11
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
10
Stephen Papierski
5' 11
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Charlie Rodgers
12' 6
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Cristofaro
20' 9
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
12
Mike Haney
19' 8.75
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
9
Tom Nickels
18' 6
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
10
Jack Prange
16' 11.5
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cj Jossell
41' 0.75
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
2.
10
Eric Altimari
39' 3
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Ester
39' 0.75
PR
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
4.
9
Jack McHenney
38' 1.75
May 1
30th Annual Jim Arnold Invitational
Womens
400 Meters
1.
9
Morgan Hayden
1:02.93
PR
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Onesti
2:28.82
PR
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Meggie Exner
5:18.48
PR
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
2.
11
Alexa Reinecke
5:27.12
PR
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Karen Jensen
11:58.68
PR
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Shenelle Burnett
15.37
(3.0)
PR
May 22
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Arica Secrest
49.42
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.76
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:13.74
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:41.46
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
2.
Samantha Ruggiero
Meggie Exner
Laura Gann
Alexa Reinecke
9:47.98
May 21
IHSA Girls State Championships
-
Samantha Ruggiero
Meggie Exner
Laura Gann
Alexa Reinecke
9:47.98
May 22
IHSA Class AAA State Championships - Girls
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Raven Kelly
31' 10
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Raven Kelly
96' 4
PR
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Emma Grisanzio
4' 10
May 6
DuPage Valley Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Shenelle Burnett
16' 8.25
PR
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
2.
10
Kelly O'Connor
16' 0.75
May 13
IHSA 3A Girls Sectional Championships
*Recent improvement