Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alan Paddock
11.68
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
10
Evan Anders
11.89
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Alan Paddock
23.56
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
11
Dillon Easley
23.89
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Blakelynn Green
23.91
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
400 Meters
1.
11
Matt Phillips
52.31
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Torrey Nibbs
52.53
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
800 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Purdy
1:58.20
PR
May 27
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Lafayette Jefferson
2.
11
Scott Hathaway
2:02.37
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
1600 Meters
1.
12
Scott Vicenzi
4:13.15
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Benjamin Hendricks
4:39.95
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Scott Vicenzi
9:45.56
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Wyatt Rondot
10:04.24
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dillon Easley
16.08
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
11
Kyle Steinbaker
16.18
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Steinbaker
41.26
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
10
Bryce Gray
44.50
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
4x100 Relay
1.
Torrey Nibbs
Evan Anders
Darryl Jordan
Alan Paddock
45.31
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
-
Relay Team
45.79
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Matt Phillips
Scott Hathaway
Torrey Nibbs
Daniel Purdy
3:30.71
May 27
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Lafayette Jefferson
2.
-
Relay Team
3:35.97
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Zachary Cassels
Scott Hathaway
Scott Vicenzi
Daniel Purdy
8:00.75
Jun 5
IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
8:01.70
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
3.
-
Wyatt Rondot
Scott Vicenzi
Scott Hathaway
Daniel Purdy
8:10.94
Apr 17
Midwest Prep Classic
4.
Zachary Cassels
Andrew Maloney
Scott Vicenzi
Daniel Purdy
8:12.04
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Darryl Jordan
42' 5.5
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
12
Joe Lyon
41' 3
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
3.
12
Joesph Lyon
37' 5.25
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joe Lyon
148' 7
PR
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
2.
12
Joesph Lyon
145' 2
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
3.
12
Alex Sprague
93' 6
PR
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Todd Nibbs
6' 6
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Jeremy Shupperd
3' 6
May 20
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - Plainfield
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dillon Easley
12' 0
May 27
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Lafayette Jefferson
2.
11
Kurt Darling
11' 6
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Dillon Easley
20' 3.25
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Blakelynn Green
19' 9.5
May 14
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Boys Track & Field Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kirsten Gaerke
13.24c
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Florence Akinribade
13.70
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
200 Meters
1.
11
Kirsten Gaerke
26.78
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
9
Florence Akinribade
28.30
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
400 Meters
1.
11
Kirsten Gaerke
59.34
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
12
Mary Lewis
1:02.82
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
800 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Goduto
2:17.81
PR
May 25
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayette
2.
12
Haley Wittig
2:24.40
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
1600 Meters
1.
11
Madelyn Webster
5:01.5h
PR
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Kyra Jo Gaerke
5:23.84
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
3200 Meters
1.
11
Madelyn Webster
11:08.41
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
10
Syndney Lesko
11:29.1h
PR
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
3.
10
Sydney Lesko
11:35.62
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sara Tate
16.74c
PR
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Sibong Ncube
17.28
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kerry Devney
49.79
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
9
Sibong Ncube
54.19
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.94c
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
Brooke Bronger
Florence Akinribade
Sibong Ncube
Sara Tate
54.42
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.0h
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
Bailey Goduto
Jennifer Gleissner
Mary Lewis
Kirsten Gaerke
4:12.58
May 25
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - West Lafayette
3.
Bailey Goduto
Veronica Goduto
Mary Lewis
Kirsten Gaerke
4:18.47
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Madelyn Webster
Sydney Lesko
Kirsten Gaerke
Veronica Goduto
9:27.74
Jun 4
IHSAA Girls State Track & Field Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
9:32.7h
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
3.
Haley Wittig
Sydney Lesko
Mary Lewis
Veronica Goduto
9:59.59
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jerilyn Smith
32' 1
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
12
Leah Freestone
30' 10
PR
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Ryne Carr
99' 6
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Katie Reinhart
87' 5
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Sibong Ncube
5' 0
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Sara Tate
4' 10
May 11
Hoosier Crossroads Conference Girls Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elissa Hall
8' 9
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooke Bronger
13' 3
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
2.
10
Libby Cox
12' 4
PR
May 18
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - South Putnam
*Recent improvement