Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Priggett
11.28
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2.
11
Dominique Maxie
11.31
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
3.
11
TJ Esekielu
11.74
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
12
Kevin Oyer
11.74
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
5.
12
Xavier Williams
11.86
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
12
Thomas Lowery
12.37
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
7.
11
Nate Spencer
12.76
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
8.
11
Jun Kim
12.82
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
9.
10
Chase Randazzo
13.29
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
10.
9
Tyler Forde
13.59
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
11.
10
James Burton
14.06
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
200 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Priggett
23.27
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
2.
11
Dominique Maxie
23.53
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
3.
12
Kevin Oyer
23.94
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
11
Bronson Martinez
24.26
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
11
TJ Esekielu
24.37
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
6.
10
Kenny Pickens
25.04
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
7.
12
Xavier Williams
25.21
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
8.
11
Jun Kim
25.86
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
9.
12
Carlo Stalls
25.89
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
10.
11
Nate Spencer
26.29
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
11.
10
Armone Hawkins
26.89
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
12.
10
Wayne Kwong
27.03
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
1.
10
Sean Eidsmoe
52.68
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
10
Kenny Pickens
53.61
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
9
Kosey Smith
54.30
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
4.
11
Bronson Martinez
54.96
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
5.
12
Kevin Oyer
55.65
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
6.
11
Dominique Maxie
56.72
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
7.
10
Armone Hawkins
59.91
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
8.
9
Will Barcelona
1:03.92
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
9
Peter Sakowicz
1:06.41
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
800 Meters
1.
10
Sean Eidsmoe
2:01.75
PR
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
2.
11
Garth Ward
2:05.23
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
3.
12
Jacob Wittman
2:06.80
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
12
Tom Bowman
2:10.56
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
9
Kosey Smith
2:12.71
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
6.
10
Dan Luu
2:22.23
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
9
Anthony Mather
2:23.85
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
8.
12
Wes Mosier
2:30.46
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
9.
9
Kyle Lewis
2:30.56
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
10.
10
Mitchell St. Clair
2:35.23
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
11.
9
Will Barcelona
2:35.3h
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
1600 Meters
1.
11
Garth Ward
4:27.58
PR
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Wittman
4:44.50
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
11
Bruk Tafere
4:45.72
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
4.
10
Noah Clow
4:48.87
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
5.
10
Deshar House
4:50.07
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
6.
12
Tom Bowman
4:58.41
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
7.
10
Dan Luu
5:19.06
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
8.
12
Wes Mosier
5:20.53
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
9.
9
Kosey Smith
5:22.72
PR
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
10.
9
Kyle Lewis
5:37.3h
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
11.
12
Jon Clark
5:42.0h
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
12.
10
Mitchell St. Clair
5:55.8h
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
1 Mile
1.
11
Bruk Tafere
5:00.0h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Wittman
10:02.60
PR
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
2.
11
Bruk Tafere
10:19.4h
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
3.
11
Garth Ward
10:27.05
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
10
Deshar House
10:30.22
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
12
Tom Bowman
11:04.0h
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
6.
10
Noah Clow
11:04.81
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
10
Dan Luu
11:53.0h
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
8.
12
Wes Mosier
12:40.77
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
10
Mitchell St. Clair
13:18.64
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Austin Hitchcock
16.53
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
9
Jordan Jones
17.02
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
3.
12
Carlo Stalls
19.19
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
4.
10
Louis Cambra
19.65
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Austin Hitchcock
42.22
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
10
Deshar House
46.17
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
9
Jordan Jones
46.78
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
4.
9
David Parkhotyuk
47.44
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
12
Carlo Stalls
48.35
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
9
Will Barcelona
48.57
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
10
Codie Palm
54.58
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
8.
10
Louis Cambra
55.28
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Bruk Tafere
11:18.0h
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dominique Maxie
Austin Hitchcock
Kevin Oyer
Shawn Priggett
43.60
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2.
-
TJ Esekielu
Shawn Priggett
Austin Hitchcock
Dominique Maxie
43.79
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
3.
-
TJ Esekielu
Austin Hitchcock
Shawn Priggett
Dominique Maxie
44.11
May 1
Shoreline Invitational
4.
-
TJ Esekielu
Dominique Maxie
Shawn Priggett
Austin Hitchcock
44.40
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
5.
-
Shawn Priggett
Dominique Maxie
Austin Hitchcock
Napa Mefi
44.74c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
6.
-
Napa Mefi
Shawn Priggett
Austin Hitchcock
Dominique Maxie
44.95
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
7.
-
Relay Team
45.02
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
8.
-
Austin Hitchcock
Kevin Oyer
Shawn Priggett
TJ Esekielu
45.62
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
9.
-
Austin Hitchcock
Dominique Maxie
TJ Esekielu
Kevin Oyer
45.96
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
10.
-
Xavier Williams
Kevin Oyer
TJ Esekielu
Damerius McCurry
47.29
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Damerius McCurry
Carlo Stalls
Kenny Pickens
Napa Mefi
1:36.4h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Hitchcock
Sean Eidsmoe
Bronson Martinez
Dominique Maxie
3:27.44
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
2.
-
Bronson Martinez
Kosey Smith
Austin Hitchcock
Dominique Maxie
3:27.58
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
3.
-
Bronson Martinez
Dominique Maxie
Austin Hitchcock
Sean Eidsmoe
3:31.84
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
4.
-
Relay Team
3:33.56
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
-
Austin Hitchcock
Dominique Maxie
Bronson Martinez
Sean Eidsmoe
3:34.51
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
6.
-
Justin Dean
Garth Ward
Sean Eidsmoe
Kenny Pickens
3:38.19
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
7.
-
Dominique Maxie
Garth Ward
Austin Hitchcock
Sean Eidsmoe
3:39.87
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
8.
-
Austin Hitchcock
Sean Eidsmoe
Kenny Pickens
Bronson Martinez
3:42.35
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Kosey Smith
Garth Ward
Jacob Wittman
Bruk Tafere
11:16.74
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
2.
-
Jacob Wittman
Garth Ward
Bruk Tafere
Sean Eidsmoe
11:20.5h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
3.
-
Bruk Tafere
Kenny Pickens
Kosey Smith
Jacob Wittman
11:23.83
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nicky Fualaau
47' 11.5
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
12
Brandon Barcelona
43' 6
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
3.
11
Mike Riedel
40' 0
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
4.
10
Marley Liulama
39' 0
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
5.
11
Logan Dearinger
38' 10
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
11
Taylor Northern
38' 1
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
11
Kaliko Kahoonei
37' 8
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
8.
10
Anthony Berry
33' 0
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
11
Andrew Sommerville
33' 0
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
10.
12
Zach Coop
29' 1
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
11.
10
Vincent Youngs
28' 6
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
12.
12
Jon Clark
26' 9
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
13.
10
Cody Renz
22' 3
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
14.
12
Alfred Lewis
17' 0
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nicky Fualaau
141' 5
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
11
Mike Riedel
120' 4
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
3.
11
Taylor Northern
116' 2
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
11
Logan Dearinger
113' 3
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
10
Chase Randazzo
111' 9
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
10
Marley Liulama
110' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
7.
12
Brandon Barcelona
102' 11
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
8.
11
Andrew Sommerville
96' 5
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
9.
12
Zach Coop
73' 9
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
10.
12
Jon Clark
64' 9
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
11.
10
Vincent Youngs
59' 6
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
12.
10
Cody Renz
49' 10
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
13.
12
Alfred Lewis
39' 2
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
High Jump
1.
11
Bronson Martinez
5' 10
PR
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
2.
10
Kenny Pickens
5' 4
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
12
Andy Officer
5' 4
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
11
Bruk Tafere
5' 2
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
5.
9
Peter Sakowicz
5' 0
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
Long Jump
1.
11
TJ Esekielu
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
12
Andy Officer
19' 4
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
11
Jun Kim
18' 4
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
12
Xavier Williams
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
10
James Burton
17' 2
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
6.
12
Thomas Lowery
17' 0
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
10
Wayne Kwong
16' 11.75
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
8.
10
Shawn Priggett
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
11
Nate Spencer
16' 1
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
Triple Jump
1.
12
Andy Officer
38' 6
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
11
Jun Kim
36' 2
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
12
Xavier Williams
34' 10.5
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
12
Thomas Lowery
33' 0.5
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
12
Davin Ivery
32' 5
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Rogalla
12.94c
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
12
Mercedes Sullivan
13.04c
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
12
Emma Cortes
13.36
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
4.
12
Becky Rogers
13.82
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
9
Keturah Saddler
14.07
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
6.
11
Moriah Bentley
14.14c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
7.
10
Sarina Tung
14.48
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
8.
11
Marinah Bentley
14.49
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
11
Tiarra Fentress
14.96
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
10.
9
Libni Moreno
15.00
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
11.
9
Rachelle Seabolt
15.22
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
12.
12
Brianna Youngs
16.98
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
13.
9
Alayna Pintar
17.98
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
200 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Rogalla
27.30
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
12
Mercedes Sullivan
27.36
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
12
Emma Cortes
28.18
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
10
Constance Kuhnly
28.56
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
5.
12
Becky Rogers
28.71
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
9
Makayla Sullivan
29.46
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
7.
9
Keturah Saddler
29.55
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
8.
10
Sarina Tung
30.01
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
9.
9
Libni Moreno
30.40
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
10.
11
Marinah Bentley
30.41
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
11.
11
Tiarra Fentress
30.72
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
12.
9
Miranda Vaara
30.81
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
13.
9
Rachelle Seabolt
32.38
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
14.
12
Brianna Youngs
37.00
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
400 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Kartes
1:01.14
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
2.
10
Jordyn Brown
1:06.62
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
9
Makayla Sullivan
1:07.70
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
10
Victoria Gehl
1:07.94
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
5.
9
Libni Moreno
1:09.45
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
6.
12
Becky Rogers
1:11.62
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
800 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Kartes
2:19.63
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
2.
10
Jordyn Brown
2:36.96
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
12
Heather Hallstrom
2:41.50
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
11
Summer Jex
2:41.65
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
5.
11
Lauren Thomas
2:46.26
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
6.
10
Deshanee House
2:48.38
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
7.
10
Denali Pavlich-Wheeler
2:51.65
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
8.
9
Nicole Bowman
2:56.55
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
9
Suhyun Bae
3:05.06
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
1600 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Kartes
5:33.69
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
11
Summer Jex
5:53.46
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
3.
12
Heather Hallstrom
5:58.41
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
4.
10
Jordyn Brown
6:12.87
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
5.
11
Lauren Thomas
6:25.9h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
6.
9
Nicole Bowman
6:26.73
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
7.
9
Suhyun Bae
7:39.9h
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Thomas
12:33.87
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
9
Nicole Bowman
13:21.5h
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
3.
12
Heather Hallstrom
13:32.67
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
4.
9
Suhyun Bae
16:56.5h
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mackenzie Hickel
16.23
May 1
34th Lake Washington Invitational
2.
10
Stephanie Cho
17.41
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
9
Stephanie Acorda
17.92
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Mackenzie Hickel
47.03
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
2.
9
Stephanie Acorda
53.15
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
10
Stephanie Cho
53.47
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mercedes Sullivan
Sydney Rogalla
Keturah Saddler
Taylor Kartes
49.75
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2.
-
Emma Cortes
Mercedes Sullivan
Sydney Rogalla
Mackenzie Hickel
50.10
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
3.
-
Emma Cortes
Sydney Rogalla
Mackenzie Hickel
Mercedes Sullivan
50.41
May 1
34th Lake Washington Invitational
4.
-
Keturah Saddler
Sydney Rogalla
Mackenzie Hickel
Emma Cortes
51.46
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
5.
-
Keturah Saddler
Makayla Sullivan
Moriah Bentley
Sydney Rogalla
53.24
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
6.
-
Emma Cortes
Constance Kuhnly
Moriah Bentley
Makayla Sullivan
53.38
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
7.
-
Mercedes Sullivan
Constance Kuhnly
Tiarra Fentress
Moriah Bentley
53.54c
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
8.
-
Moriah Bentley
Becky Rogers
Sydney Rogalla
Emma Cortes
53.74
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
9.
-
Relay Team
54.59
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mercedes Sullivan
Sydney Rogalla
Keturah Saddler
Taylor Kartes
1:46.29
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2.
-
Taylor Kartes
Sydney Rogalla
Mackenzie Hickel
Mercedes Sullivan
1:46.77
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
3.
-
Taylor Kartes
Sydney Rogalla
Emma Cortes
Mercedes Sullivan
1:48.02
May 1
34th Lake Washington Invitational
4.
-
Constance Kuhnly
Moriah Bentley
Mikayla Sullivan
Becky Rogers
1:54.0h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
5.
-
Moriah Bentley
Sydney Rogalla
Taylor Kartes
Mackenzie Hickel
1:54.43
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
6.
-
Relay Team
1:57.99
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Kartes
Jordyn Brown
Makayla Sullivan
Sydney Rogalla
4:21.82
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
2.
-
Makayla Sullivan
Lauren Thomas
Jordyn Brown
Taylor Kartes
4:23.51
May 22
WCD 4A Championships - Both Days
3.
-
Victoria Gehl
Lauren Thomas
Heather Hallstrom
Jordyn Brown
4:29.83
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
-
Constance Kuhnly
Emma Cortes
Makayla Sullivan
Taylor Kartes
4:31.28
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
5.
-
Jordyn Brown
Miranda Vaara
Mikayla Sullivan
Lauren Thomas
4:32.2h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
6.
-
Libni Moreno
Lauren Thomas
Summer Jex
Jordyn Brown
4:33.98
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
7.
-
Victoria Gehl
Heather Hallstrom
Makayla Sullivan
Jordyn Brown
4:35.99
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
8.
-
Relay Team
4:45.6h
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
9.
-
Jordyn Brown
Heather Hallstrom
Mikayla Sullivan
Libni Moreno
4:47.58
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jordyn Brown
Summer Jex
Heather Hallstrom
Lauren Thomas
14:31.10
Apr 10
Tacoma Invitational
2.
-
Lauren Thomas
Heather Hallstrom
Summer Jex
Jordyn Brown
14:45.0h
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tiffany Quidichay
32' 9
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
12
Kim Williams
30' 6
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
3.
10
Constance Kuhnly
27' 2.5
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
4.
10
Lindsay Richou
26' 3
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
5.
11
Tiarra Fentress
21' 5.75
PR
Mar 20
Seattle Academy Relays
6.
9
Alayna Pintar
15' 10
PR
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kim Williams
93' 10
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
2.
10
Constance Kuhnly
91' 10.5
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
3.
12
Tiffany Quidichay
90' 2
PR
Apr 17
South Kitsap Invitatinal
4.
10
Lindsay Richou
71' 8
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
11
Tiarra Fentress
59' 0
PR
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
6.
12
Kristina Adams
57' 0
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
7.
9
Alayna Pintar
41' 6
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
High Jump
1.
9
Miranda Vaara
5' 2
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
2.
11
Moriah Bentley
5' 1
PR
May 12
SPSL Meet Day 1 (Sub-District)
3.
10
Victoria Gehl
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
11
Marinah Bentley
4' 2
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
5.
12
Tiffany Quidichay
4' 0
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taylor Kartes
8' 0
Mar 25
Todd Beamer vs Auburn Riverside
2.
11
Summer Jex
7' 0
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
Long Jump
1.
10
Sydney Rogalla
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
2.
12
Emma Cortes
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
9
Keturah Saddler
15' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
4.
10
Sarina Tung
14' 2.75
PR
May 6
Curtis @ Todd Beamer
5.
12
Becky Rogers
13' 11
PR
Apr 28
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer Dual
6.
9
Rachelle Seabolt
13' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emma Cortes
34' 6.5
May 14
SPSL Meet Day 2 (Sub-Distict)
2.
11
Marinah Bentley
33' 9.25
Apr 22
Todd Beamer vs. Decatur
3.
9
Keturah Saddler
29' 10.5
Apr 8
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson
*Recent improvement