Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jovonte Slater
10.45
(3.3)
PR
Jun 4
92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010
200 Meters
1.
11
Jovonte Slater
21.11
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
10
Larry Parrish
23.17
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
400 Meters
1.
10
Bernard Quinn
47.96
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
800 Meters
1.
12
Parker Schamun
1:58.09
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
11
Jared Balady
2:02.90
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.
9
Kyle Garner
2:03.60
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
10
Tanner Hosfield
2:05.10
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.
9
Omar Solis
2:05.50
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.
12
Ray Villalobos
2:06.00
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
7.
9
Dylan Saunders
2:12.30
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
8.
-
Matt Smith
2:17.30
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
9.
-
Darren Lechuga
2:28.30
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
10.
-
Jordan Allen
2:46.30
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
9
Porter Reddish
4:30.44
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
12
Ray Villalobos
4:38.10
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.
11
Matt Peng
4:39.80
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
11
Jonathan Lloyd
4:46.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.
12
Michael Stewart
4:47.90
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.
9
Jeomar Muro
4:50.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
7.
11
Austin Sorenson
4:53.50
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
8.
10
Gus Sjobeck
4:53.80
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
9.
11
Marc Diaz
4:54.80
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
10.
12
Jonathon Meisterling
4:58.30
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
11.
9
John Hernandez
4:59.00
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
12.
9
Francisco Romo
5:08.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
13.
9
Matt Bellah
5:08.30
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
14.
10
Brandon Fuentes
5:30.40
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
15.
-
Steven McLean
5:51.00
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
12
Drew Dalton
9:05.60
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
2.
12
Bryce Rausa
9:13.20
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.
11
Matt Peng
9:51.40
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
12
Michael Stewart
10:24.70
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.
11
Jonathan Lloyd
10:52.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Chris Navarro
14.44
(.9)
PR
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
12
Curtis Gomez
14.99
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Curtis Gomez
40.94
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
10
Darion Williams
41.82
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jovonte Slater
Micheal Mazur
Trevon Webb
Larry Parrish
42.17
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
42.43
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:19.75
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
2.
-
Jovonte Slater
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Larry Parrish
3:19.94
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3.
-
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Larry Parrish
Parker Schamun
3:21.61
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
4x1600 Relay
1.
Drew Dalton
Bryce Rausa
Matt Peng
Porter Reddish
18:02.70
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Bryce Rausa
Jared Balady
Theartis Grigsby
Drew Dalton
10:11.26
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Chris Navarro
Jacob Mashatt
Mike Graf
Curtis Gomez
1:04.30
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Corey Whitaker
48' 7
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Emil Mejares
168' 5
PR
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.
10
Sapule Ta'amilo
138' 0
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
3.
12
Ben Dexter
133' 2
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
4.
12
Alvin Padilla
129' 6
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Nick Taylor
6' 6
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
12
Chris Nimmons
6' 0
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
Long Jump
1.
11
Jovonte Slater
23' 2
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nick Taylor
49' 1
(7.3)
PR
Jun 4
92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010
2.
10
Trevon Webb
43' 2
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
3.
12
Viray Carlos
42' 4
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
4.
10
Will Armour
41' 11.75
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Briana Larkin
12.64
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
200 Meters
1.
12
Camille Williams
25.85
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
400 Meters
1.
12
Camille Williams
59.01
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Tiana Barnes
2:29.60
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
2.
-
Carly Matera
2:44.60
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.
9
Katherine Gonzalez
2:51.60
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
9
Brooke Morris
2:53.70
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
10
Erika Reddish
5:03.30
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
9
Brooke Evans
5:22.10
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
3.
11
Brooke McCandless
5:22.80
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
12
Holli Erickson
5:23.90
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.
12
Michelle Hernandez
5:24.20
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.
12
Jessica Mccarthy
5:24.40
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
7.
12
Kaylee Howard
5:33.30
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
8.
10
Maria Hurtado
5:36.90
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
9.
10
Madyson Koosa
5:37.60
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
10.
10
Carleen Taylor
5:39.50
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
11.
12
Tiana Barnes
5:41.50
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
12.
11
Deema Akari
6:02.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
10
Kellie McCarthy
6:02.20
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
14.
9
Kendra Knaus
6:33.20
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
15.
9
Emily Olson
6:58.00
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
16.
-
Sibley Bardales
7:01.10
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
17.
11
Amanda Dilbeck
7:17.20
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
1 Mile
1.
10
Erika Reddish
5:04.81
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Erika Reddish
11:10.60
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
2.
9
Sarah Benson
11:11.92
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
3.
10
Nicaela Hernandez
11:17.50
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
4.
12
Jessica Mccarthy
11:29.00
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
5.
9
Brooke Evans
11:39.80
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
6.
10
Maria Hurtado
11:43.80
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
7.
10
Kellie McCarthy
12:09.50
PR
Mar 27
APU/Distance Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emily Owen
16.19
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
11
Reyes Sheliemae
16.32
(-1.4)
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emily Owen
47.48
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
2.
11
Reyes Sheliemae
48.27
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Briana Larkin
Camille Williams
Kassandra Saunders
Dynese Adams
48.52
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
-
Relay Team
50.21
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4x800 Relay
1.
Melissa Jones
Tiana Barnes
Malaysia Guzman
Madyson Koosa
10:06.50
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
4x1600 Relay
1.
Holli Erickson
Nicaela Hernandez
Michelle Hernandez
Sarah Benson
21:58.93
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jessica Mccarthy
Emily Owen
Brooke Evans
Erika Reddish
12:34.71
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lynn Patu
39' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lynn Patu
129' 6
May 28
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Rachel Mode
4' 10
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Calah Ayer
11' 0
PR
May 22
CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Shanea Webb
16' 10.5
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
12
Webb Shanea
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
3.
12
Ashley Mackey
16' 0
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ashley Mackey
36' 9
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
2.
11
Enoex Erica
34' 4
PR
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
3.
12
Shanea Webb
34' 2
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
4.
12
Gabe Marquez
34' 0.5
PR
May 15
CIF-SS Division I Prelims
5.
12
Gabriela Marquez
31' 6
Mar 27
Mt. Carmel/Asics Invitational
*Recent improvement