Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Sam Finch
11.70
(.4)
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
2.
-
Andy Swanson
11.79
(3.0)
May 1
Pacific Twilight
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Sam Finch
23.75
(1.6)
May 1
Pacific Twilight
2.
So
Andre Archer
23.98
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Sam Finch
51.26
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
So
Andre Archer
52.24
May 1
Pacific Twilight
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Dominic Bolin
1:54.83
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Nick Hampton
1:56.59
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3.
So
Zeke Wilson
1:57.50
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
4.
So
Garrett Traughber
2:00.86
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
5.
Jr
Paul Sartin
2:01.39
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Dominic Bolin
3:57.50
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
So
Zeke Wilson
3:58.68
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3.
Jr
Paul Sartin
4:03.05
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
4.
Fr
Andrew Hugill
4:08.55
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
5.
Fr
Jason Hunt
4:09.09
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
6.
Sr
J.J. Burk
4:16.29
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
7.
So
Garrett Traughber
4:16.68
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
8.
So
Kiprotich Langat
4:17.58
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
9.
Fr
Greg Montgomery
4:17.81
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
10.
Jr
Alex Goold
4:21.10
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
11.
Sr
Mike Tobiason
4:26.63
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
12.
So
Elliot Gould
4:32.67
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
13.
Jr
Nash Ricci
4:34.54
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
14.
Sr
Cory Kniep
4:37.74
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
15.
Fr
Joe Baum
4:49.08
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
16.
So
Josh Williams
5:00.79
May 1
Pacific Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Paul Sartin
14:51.00
May 1
Oregon Relays
2.
Fr
Andrew Hugill
15:02.82
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
3.
Fr
Jason Hunt
15:20.61
May 1
Pacific Twilight
4.
Fr
Greg Montgomery
15:25.21
May 1
Pacific Twilight
5.
Sr
J.J. Burk
15:26.36
PR
May 1
Oregon Relays
6.
Sr
Mike Tobiason
15:45.67
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
7.
So
Kiprotich Langat
15:50.90
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
8.
Jr
Alex Goold
15:55.46
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
9.
Sr
Geoff Williams
16:27.24
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
10.
Fr
Joe Montoya
16:38.71
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
11.
Sr
Cory Kniep
16:45.20
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
12.
Fr
Joe Baum
17:06.14
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Paul Sartin
31:35.77
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Sr
J.J. Burk
32:49.86
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3.
So
Kiprotich Langat
33:07.99
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Mike Tobiason
33:35.74
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
5.
Jr
Alex Goold
34:09.92
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
6.
Sr
Geoff Williams
34:11.25
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
7.
Fr
Joe Montoya
35:30.15
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
8.
Sr
Cory Kniep
36:34.75
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Geoff Williams
9:45.95
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Nash Ricci
10:26.56
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.01
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
-
Sam Finch
Andy Swanson
Andre Archer
Gavin Gaskell
44.60
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andre Archer
Nick Hampton
Dominic Bolin
Sam Finch
3:26.17
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
2.
-
Andre Archer
Dominic Bolin
Nick Hampton
Sam Finch
3:26.54
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
3.
-
Relay Team
3:26.70
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
4.
-
Andre Archer
Zeke Wilson
Nick Hampton
Sam Finch
3:33.50
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dominic Bolin
Nick Hampton
Garrett Traughber
Zeke Wilson
7:51.60
May 1
Pacific Twilight
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Andy Swanson
42.24m
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
High Jump
1.
Fr
Gavin Gaskell
1.82m
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Gavin Gaskell
4.00m
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Sam Finch
6.51m
(.4)
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
2.
So
Andre Archer
6.40m
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Gavin Gaskell
5.86m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
Triple Jump
1.
So
Andre Archer
13.63m
(6.9)
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Courtney Mitchell
12.95
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
2.
Fr
Hailey Bull
13.09
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Lexis Lange
13.23
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
4.
-
Melissa Dorris
13.62
PR
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
25.90
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Hailey Bull
27.36
(3.6)
May 1
Pacific Twilight
3.
Sr
Courtney Mitchell
27.39
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Lexis Lange
27.62
(2.2)
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
5.
-
Melissa Dorris
28.83
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
6.
Fr
Stevee Alletag
29.78
(-.7)
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
7.
-
Annie Ball
30.59
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Courtney Mitchell
1:05.14
May 1
Pacific Twilight
2.
Fr
Stevee Alletag
1:06.26
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
3.
-
Annie Ball
1:07.09
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Maggie Miller
2:14.09
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
2.
Sr
Ashley Miller
2:16.20
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
3.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
2:19.12
PR
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Colleen Smith
2:20.13
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
5.
Sr
Stephanie Sparks
2:22.11
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
6.
Fr
Elynn Smith
2:28.38
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
7.
Fr
Ali Rabe
2:31.78
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
8.
-
Annie Ball
2:35.51
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
9.
Fr
Andi Hayes
2:42.62
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Maggie Miller
4:34.84
PR
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Stephanie Helm
4:42.26
May 1
Pacific Twilight
3.
Sr
Stephanie Sparks
4:42.84
PR
May 1
Oregon Relays
4.
Sr
Ashley Miller
4:43.27
PR
May 1
Oregon Relays
5.
Jr
Colleen Smith
4:46.39
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
6.
Sr
Molli Lee-Painter
4:53.61
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
7.
Fr
Kaitlyn Gerard
4:55.90
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
8.
Fr
Elynn Smith
5:00.97
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
9.
Jr
Kristine Smith
5:01.43
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
10.
Sr
Chantel Varland
5:03.65
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
11.
Fr
Ali Rabe
5:17.54
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
12.
Fr
Andi Hayes
5:24.14
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
13.
Jr
Jena Sherrick
5:45.84
PR
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
14.
Jr
Nikki Watson
5:58.91
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Stephanie Helm
17:39.17
May 1
Oregon Relays
2.
Jr
Kristine Smith
18:03.88
May 1
Oregon Relays
3.
Sr
Molli Lee-Painter
18:24.37
PR
May 1
Oregon Relays
4.
Fr
Kaitlyn Gerard
18:34.84
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
5.
Jr
Colleen Smith
18:53.13
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
6.
Fr
Ali Rabe
19:43.68
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
7.
Sr
Chantel Varland
20:03.57
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
8.
Jr
Jena Sherrick
20:47.19
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristine Smith
38:08.45
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Stephanie Helm
39:16.52
PR
Mar 26
SF State Distance Carnival
3.
Jr
Jena Sherrick
44:11.94
PR
Apr 9
John Knight Twilight
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
15.43
(2.3)
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
2.
Fr
Stevee Alletag
17.27
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
1:03.72
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Stevee Alletag
1:09.00
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Molli Lee-Painter
11:08.65
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Kristine Smith
11:13.12
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.99
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
-
Courtney Mitchell
Hailey Bull
Lexis Lange
Emily McCutchan
50.24
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:00.11
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
2.
-
Courtney Mitchell
Ashley Miller
Maggie Miller
Emily McCutchan
4:03.59
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
3.
-
Maggie Miller
Ashley Miller
Courtney Mitchell
Emily McCutchan
4:05.08
Apr 3
All Idaho Collegiate
4.
-
Emily McCutchan
Ashley Miller
Maggie Miller
Colleen Smith
4:08.64
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Maggie Miller
Stephanie Sparks
Ashley Miller
Colleen Smith
9:21.47
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Maggie Miller
Stephanie Sparks
Colleen Smith
Ashley Miller
9:22.31
May 1
Pacific Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
10.57m
PR
May 15
Cascade Collegiate Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
28.21m
PR
May 1
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Annie Ball
17.57m
PR
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
1.54m
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Candace Crew
1.50m
Mar 13
NNU Open & Combined Events
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
5.12m
(.9)
PR
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hailey Bull
5.11m
(.6)
May 1
Pacific Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Hailey Bull
10.58m
Apr 24
NNU Invitational
2.
Fr
Candace Crew
9.52m
(2.9)
May 1
Pacific Twilight
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Emily McCutchan
4576
PR
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement