Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
William Evans III
11.13
(3.2)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
William Evans III
22.95
(1.8)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Chris Litz
25.70
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
3.
Fr
Owen Lehmer
26.08
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Phelan Shea
54.27
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
2.
Jr
Adam Scipione
54.95
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
3.
Jr
Scott Wenzler
55.63
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
4.
Fr
Owen Lehmer
55.94
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Adam Scipione
2:02.73
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Nick Manta
2:12.84
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
3.
Fr
Owen Lehmer
2:16.46
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
4.
Jr
Stephen Tenure
2:17.37
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
5.
So
Andrew Gethins
2:25.86
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
6.
So
Cameron Howard
2:37.24
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Adam Scipione
4:14.56
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
2.
So
Andrew Gethins
4:51.45
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Cameron Howard
5:20.43
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Zachary Martin
9:39.20
PR
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
2.
Fr
Nick Manta
11:54.53
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
3.
So
Cameron Howard
13:41.10
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Zachary Martin
16:28.99
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
2.
Fr
Nick Manta
17:20.88
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Zachary Martin
34:29.68
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Stephen Tenure
58.27
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Zachary Martin
10:19.63
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
2.
Fr
Nick Manta
11:05.25
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
3.
So
Andrew Gethins
12:42.12
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.88
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Stephen Tenure
Adam Scipione
Scott Wenzler
Phelan Shea
3:46.17
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Manta
Owen Lehmer
Stephen Tenure
Adam Scipione
8:45.00
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
William Evans III
Chris Litz
Stephen Tenure
Adam Scipione
3:43.30
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nick Manta
Owen Lehmer
Andrew Gethins
Zachary Martin
11:50.65
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Lovell Kosh
11.44m
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mark Rehenan
11.21m
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Georgi Shalamanov
30.20m
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mark Rehenan
28.95m
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Owen Lehmer
32.59m
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mark Rehenan
29.24m
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
William Evans III
1.78m
PR
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
2.
Jr
Scott Wenzler
1.73m
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Chris Litz
4.57m
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Scott Wenzler
6.01m
(-2.8)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Andrew Gethins
11.30m
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Lovell Kosh
39.91m
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Mark Rehenan
32.21m
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
3.
So
Georgi Shalamanov
24.95m
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Marissa Copan
13.29
(1.0)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Katie Clarke
13.59
(-1.0)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Dana Macaluso
27.11
(1.9)
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Sarah Meade
27.29
(.7)
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
3.
Sr
Marissa Copan
28.61
(1.9)
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
So
Katie Clarke
29.15
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
5.
Fr
Jaclyn Kellon
29.89
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
6.
Sr
Kanika Staten
30.90
(1.5)
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
7.
Fr
Abigail Wegman
33.10
(1.8)
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Sarah Meade
59.66
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Dana Macaluso
1:02.22
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
So
Caitlin Biggers
1:06.06
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
Sr
Kanika Staten
1:08.20
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
5.
Fr
Abigail Wegman
1:13.67
PR
Apr 10
Messiah Invitational
6.
Fr
Angela Buxton
1:24.12
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Hadley Couraud
2:34.29
PR
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
2.
Fr
Abigail Wegman
2:41.61
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
Sr
Kanika Staten
2:45.99
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
4.
Jr
Barbara Koziel
2:57.72
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
5.
Fr
Haley Augustson
3:12.67
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Hadley Couraud
4:55.05
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Jr
Barbara Koziel
6:05.82
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
3.
Fr
Haley Augustson
6:16.02
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Hadley Couraud
11:14.07
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
2.
Jr
Barbara Koziel
14:15.97
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Hadley Couraud
19:09.88
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
Fr
Haley Augustson
24:12.0h
PR
Mar 13
York College Spring Opener
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Jaclyn Kellon
17.32
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Jaclyn Kellon
1:05.14
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.32
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Katie Clarke
Sarah Meade
Marissa Copan
Dana Macaluso
52.23
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kanika Staten
Abigail Wegman
Sarah Meade
Dana Macaluso
2:03.22
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:03.05
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Sarah Meade
Caitlin Biggers
Katie Clarke
Dana Macaluso
4:25.59
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
3.
-
Katie Clarke
Dana Macaluso
Caitlin Biggers
Sarah Meade
4:27.40
Apr 17
Mason-Dixon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caitlin Biggers
Kanika Staten
Haley Augustson
Barbara Koziel
11:55.51
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Katie Clarke
Marissa Copan
Dana Macaluso
Sarah Meade
1:57.30
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Caitlin Biggers
Barbara Koziel
Kanika Staten
Haley Augustson
15:46.82
Mar 20
Battleground Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Abby Cooney
10.23m
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Abby Cooney
32.88m
PR
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Dana Macaluso
4.95m
(.9)
May 2
Landmark Conference Outdoor Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Abby Cooney
41.81m
PR
Mar 27
Goucher Track & Field Classic
*Recent improvement