Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Matt Whitman
11.26
(1.8)
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
11.45
(3.8)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
So
Andy Nelson
11.82
(2.2)
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
So
Mike Thyden
11.97
(3.8)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
5.
Fr
Ryan Shooshan
12.30
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
6.
Sr
Mike Sacco
12.68
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
7.
So
Kevin McCarthy
12.94
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
8.
So
Matt Connolly
13.43
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
200 Meters
1.
So
Kyle Morrette
22.78
(1.9)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
2.
So
Matt Whitman
23.42
(4.9)
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3.
So
Andy Nelson
23.98
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
Fr
Ryan Shooshan
24.14
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
5.
So
Frank Carnevale
24.33
(3.5)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
6.
So
Matt Kellas
24.49
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
7.
Sr
Ryan LaSante
24.96
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
8.
Sr
Shawn Wilhelm
26.20
(3.5)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Stephen Kocienski
50.28
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
So
Kyle Morrette
51.38
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3.
Jr
Scott Woodnorth
52.42
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
So
Mike Thyden
52.52
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
5.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
52.87
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
6.
So
Matt Kellas
54.34
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
7.
Sr
Ryan LaSante
54.92
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
8.
So
Stephen Lee
55.84
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Scott Woodnorth
1:59.91
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
2.
Sr
Christop Gabrielson
2:02.87
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
3.
Fr
Bradford Bailey
2:06.63
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
4.
Sr
Alex Browning
2:06.99
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
5.
Jr
Paul Sullivan
2:07.52
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
6.
Sr
Michael Ashman
2:07.93
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
7.
Sr
Chris Smith
2:08.47
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
8.
So
Stephen Lee
2:09.91
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
9.
So
Greg McConnell
2:12.95
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Christop Gabrielson
4:11.52
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
2.
Sr
Daniel Duffty
4:15.64
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
3.
Fr
Jeremy Francisco
4:19.73
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
So
Lucas Smith-Horn
4:19.79
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
5.
Fr
Shane Ruddy
4:20.57
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
Fr
Likuvi Chebelyon
4:23.30
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
7.
Sr
Michael Ashman
4:23.94
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
8.
So
Craig Mitchell
4:27.97
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
9.
Sr
Chris Smith
4:29.32
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
10.
So
Greg McConnell
4:30.08
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
11.
Jr
Paul Sullivan
4:30.22
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
12.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
4:39.67
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
13.
So
Sean Dillon
4:41.62
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
14.
So
Mike Thyden
4:52.78
May 1
New England Division III Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Daniel Duffty
15:25.93
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Sr
Peter Brown
15:32.25
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Fr
Jeremy Francisco
16:04.05
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
Fr
Shane Ruddy
16:19.51
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
5.
Fr
Josh Brodin
16:30.47
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
6.
Fr
Scott Burger
16:39.37
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
7.
Jr
Daniel Ritches
16:43.69
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
8.
So
Lucas Smith-Horn
16:58.34
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
9.
So
Craig Mitchell
17:20.29
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
10.
Jr
Michael Boucher
17:26.09
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
11.
So
Sean Dillon
18:39.85
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Peter Brown
31:49.28
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
2.
Sr
Daniel Duffty
32:11.27
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
3.
Jr
Daniel Ritches
35:13.41
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
15.22
(2.0)
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
2.
So
Mike Thyden
17.02
(2.0)
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
So
Frank Carnevale
17.45
(2.9)
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
Fr
Drew Martin
17.64
(1.9)
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Josh Matte
59.17
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
So
Mike Thyden
1:03.92
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Shane Ruddy
10:14.02
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
2.
Jr
Michael Boucher
10:34.36
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
3.
So
Brian Goodman
10:34.44
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
Fr
Scott Burger
10:41.12
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
Jr
Daniel Ritches
11:31.90
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.72
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
2.
-
Stephen Kocienski
Andy Nelson
Frank Carnevale
Matt Whitman
44.78
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Stephen Kocienski
Josh Matte
Scott Woodnorth
Kyle Morrette
3:25.18
May 1
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Stephen Kocienski
Ryan Shooshan
Scott Woodnorth
Kyle Morrette
3:29.67
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
3:30.16
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
4.
-
Stephen Kocienski
Josh Matte
Mike Thyden
Scott Woodnorth
3:31.73
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
-
Matt Kellas
Ryan LaSante
Steve Madamba
Stephen Lee
3:46.10
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
6.
-
Stephen Lee
Ryan LaSante
Shane Ruddy
Matt Kellas
3:48.64
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jarrett Arredondo
13.30m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
2.
So
Chris Farren
13.15m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
3.
Jr
Fran Collins
12.72m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
Jr
Anthony Corbo
11.66m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
11.06m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
6.
Fr
Thomas Liguori
10.51m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
7.
So
Jeffrey Rosen
10.47m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
8.
So
Mike Thyden
9.60m
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Fran Collins
48.14m
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Sr
Jarrett Arredondo
40.58m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Jr
Jeff Baker
40.20m
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
4.
So
Chris Farren
37.05m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Fr
Thomas Liguori
35.66m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
35.46m
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
7.
So
Mike Thyden
25.19m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Jeff Baker
61.28m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
2.
Sr
Mike Sacco
48.56m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
3.
So
Mike Thyden
47.52m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
4.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
42.51m
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
5.
So
Jonathan Gay
42.36m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
6.
So
Jeffrey Rosen
35.60m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
High Jump
1.
So
Steve Madamba
1.81m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
2.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
1.78m
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
So
Mike Thyden
1.72m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
4.
Fr
James Everett
1.71m
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
Pole Vault
1.
So
Kyle Morrette
4.81m
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
4.04m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
3.
Sr
Shawn Wilhelm
3.89m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
So
Mike Thyden
3.02m
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
6.25m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
So
Mike Thyden
5.93m
(.5)
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
So
Kevin McCarthy
5.91m
(2.6)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
4.
Fr
Drew Martin
5.51m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
5.
So
Frank Carnevale
5.15m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
6.
So
Matt Connolly
4.89m
(5.9)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Triple Jump
1.
So
Kevin McCarthy
12.32m
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Fr
Drew Martin
12.02m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
3.
So
Matt Connolly
10.89m
(3.4)
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jarrett Arredondo
55.32m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Jr
Jeff Baker
53.28m
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
Jr
Fran Collins
52.01m
PR
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
4.
So
Chris Farren
48.76m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Fr
Thomas Liguori
43.65m
Apr 20
Amherst Mid Week Meet
6.
So
Jeffrey Rosen
42.85m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Benjamin Roy
6165
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Mike Thyden
5259
May 1
New England Division III Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Chrystian Dennis
12.52
(5.3)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
2.
Fr
Noelle Richard
12.86
(5.3)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Fr
Joan Keyes
13.35
(5.0)
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
4.
So
Olivia Shepard
13.92
(3.5)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
Sr
Phoebe Riley
14.21
(3.5)
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
So
Julia Baum
14.75
(5.0)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Noelle Richard
26.10
May 1
New England Division III Championships
2.
So
Chrystian Dennis
26.14
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
27.57
(.2)
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
4.
Fr
Michelangela Yusif
27.60
(2.3)
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
5.
Fr
Joan Keyes
28.57
(3.2)
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
6.
Sr
Phoebe Riley
29.92
(1.8)
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
7.
So
Jill Perriera
30.41
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
8.
Jr
Kayla Schutte
30.45
(1.8)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
9.
Fr
Jen Cicchetti
30.72
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
10.
Fr
Nikole Stone
31.93
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
11.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
32.18
(.1)
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Noelle Richard
59.05
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Fr
Michelangela Yusif
1:02.37
May 1
New England Division III Championships
3.
So
Chrystian Dennis
1:03.48
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
So
Jill Perriera
1:05.96
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
Jr
Kelsey Thomas
1:07.23
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
6.
Jr
Kayla Schutte
1:08.08
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Stacey Rauen
2:31.87
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Sr
Danielle Volpe
2:32.75
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
2:36.58
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
4.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
2:48.14
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
5.
Fr
Loribel Corpuz
2:57.07
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Victoria Hewey
4:50.63
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Jr
Stacey Rauen
5:07.44
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Sr
Elizabeth Hegarty
5:13.04
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
Fr
Catherine Duffty
5:33.00
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
So
Emily Dudley
5:47.09
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
Fr
Loribel Corpuz
5:52.63
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Victoria Hewey
18:38.83
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Hegarty
19:31.44
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Hegarty
41:42.03
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
15.32
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Fr
Jen Cicchetti
20.58
(3.0)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
27.93
(1.5)
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Kristine Zeeb
1:07.45
PR
May 1
New England Division III Championships
2.
Sr
Elizabeth Schreiber
1:10.11
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
3.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
1:11.17
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
4.
Jr
Kelsey Thomas
1:16.49
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
5.
Fr
Lauren Waring
1:19.29
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Victoria Hewey
11:00.62
PR
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Pearce
Joan Keyes
Noelle Richard
Chrystian Dennis
50.77
May 1
New England Division III Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
51.76
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
3.
-
Emily Pearce
Noelle Richard
Joan Keyes
Chrystian Dennis
52.47
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:00.19
May 8
NEICAAA Championships
2.
-
Noelle Richard
Michelangela Yusif
Adrianna Davis
Chrystian Dennis
4:00.78
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
3.
-
Michelangela Yusif
Elizabeth Schreiber
Chrystian Dennis
Kristine Zeeb
4:12.46
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
4.
-
Noelle Richard
Michelangela Yusif
Vicky Hewey
Chrystian Dennis
4:17.00
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
5.
-
Kelsey Thomas
Danielle Volpe
Stacey Rauen
Lauren Waring
4:40.26
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Krista Baker
11.99m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Jr
Funmi Adebayo
9.73m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Sr
Deanna Flaherty
9.71m
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
Fr
Devon Rehm
9.70m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Fr
Kimi Joback
9.44m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
6.
So
Katherine Milligan
8.52m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
7.
Fr
Ijeoma Ezeonyebuchi
8.06m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
8.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
7.79m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
9.
Jr
Amanda Jenkins
7.35m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
10.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
6.62m
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Krista Baker
39.82m
PR
May 14
ECAC Division III Championships
2.
So
Katherine Milligan
31.13m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Fr
Devon Rehm
29.00m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
4.
Jr
Funmi Adebayo
25.62m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Fr
Kimi Joback
24.10m
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
6.
Sr
Deanna Flaherty
22.97m
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
7.
Fr
Ijeoma Ezeonyebuchi
19.78m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
8.
Jr
Amanda Jenkins
16.68m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Kimi Joback
35.61m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
So
Hailey Taylor
30.09m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
3.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
17.45m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
4.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
16.92m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
High Jump
1.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
1.60m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
So
Jill Perriera
1.40m
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
3.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
1.35m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
Pole Vault
1.
So
Emily Pearce
3.58m
PR
Apr 24
NEWMAC Championships
2.
Fr
Jacqui Foti
2.60m
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
3.
So
Julia Baum
2.52m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
So
Olivia Shepard
2.52m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Fr
Lauren Harris
2.52m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Long Jump
1.
So
Emily Pearce
5.08m
(2.7)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
2.
Fr
Noelle Richard
4.76m
(-.9)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
4.68m
(3.6)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
4.
Fr
Jen Cicchetti
4.48m
(7.3)
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
So
Olivia Shepard
4.28m
(3.4)
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
Fr
Nikole Stone
4.18m
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
7.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
3.73m
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Nikole Stone
9.99m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
2.
Fr
Jen Cicchetti
9.08m
(1.7)
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Krista Baker
49.93m
PR
May 21
MIT Last Chance Qualifier
2.
Jr
Funmi Adebayo
41.17m
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
3.
So
Katherine Milligan
40.75m
PR
Apr 17
Eric Loeschner Memorials
4.
Fr
Kimi Joback
40.02m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
5.
Fr
Ijeoma Ezeonyebuchi
37.43m
PR
Apr 10
Coast Guard Tri
6.
Fr
Devon Rehm
35.84m
PR
Mar 27
Worcester City Meet
7.
Jr
Amanda Jenkins
33.26m
PR
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
8.
Sr
Deanna Flaherty
31.99m
Apr 3
Engineers Cup
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Adrianna Davis
3716
PR
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
2.
Sr
Stacy Rudolf
2160
Apr 15
Holy Cross Decathlon
*Recent improvement