Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Devin McVay
11.77
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Jon Cervone
11.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
9
Casey McVay
12.14c
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
4.
12
Rosie Little
12.24
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
5.
12
Roosevelt Little
12.37
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
6.
10
Kyle Metz
13.74c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
10
Zach Lindke
13.74c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
8.
9
Michael Corbett
14.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
9.
11
Zack Gibson
15.54c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
200 Meters
1.
10
Devin McVay
23.93
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Jon Cervone
24.74c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
12
Rosie Little
24.74c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
4.
12
Roosevelt Little
25.04
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
5.
9
Casey McVay
25.53
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
6.
10
Zach Lindke
26.84c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
7.
10
Kyle Metz
28.24c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
8.
10
Zach Guzdek
28.64c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
9.
9
Michael Corbett
31.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
10.
11
Zack Gibson
33.54c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
400 Meters
1.
12
Jon Cervone
56.04c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
2.
10
Connor George
56.44c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
10
Zach Lindke
1:00.14c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
4.
12
Rosie Little
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
5.
10
Zach Guzdek
1:04.24c
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
6.
10
Jaden Ohlson
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
7.
9
Michael Corbett
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
8.
10
Marc Remsen
1:14.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
800 Meters
1.
10
Connor George
2:09.68
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Brandon Rebert
2:16.2h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
10
Marc Remsen
2:36.0h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
1600 Meters
1.
10
Connor George
4:45.24
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Rebert
5:12.62
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Gabe Bender
5:19.2h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
4.
10
Marc Remsen
5:40.7h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3200 Meters
1.
10
Connor George
11:22.7h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
2.
12
Brandon Rebert
11:26.51
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
10
Gabe Bender
11:31.84
May 1
Batavia Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jaden Ohlson
18.84c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
2.
10
Kyle Metz
1:17.04c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jaden Ohlson
1:08.26
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Kyle Metz
1:12.74c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
10
Zach Lindke
1:17.94c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jon Cervone
Rosie Little
Casey McVay
Devin McVay
46.44c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
2.
-
Relay Team
47.09
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
-
Connor George
Rosie Little
Devin McVay
Casey McVay
47.44c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
4.
-
Jon Cervone
Casey McVay
Devin McVay
Ricky Streiff
48.54c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
5.
-
Ricky Streiff
Rosie Little
Casey McVay
Kyle Metz
50.24c
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:47.88
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
-
Jon Cervone
Rosie Little
Casey McVay
Connor George
3:51.1h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
-
Jon Cervone
Connor George
Kyle Metz
Ricky Streiff
4:09.7h
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
4.
-
Jon Cervone
Connor George
Zach Lindke
Kyle Metz
4:14.8h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Gabe Bender
Connor George
Zach Lindke
Brandon Rebert
9:09.2h
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
2.
-
Gabe Bender
Kyle Metz
Zach Lindke
Brandon Rebert
9:12.8h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
-
Kyle Metz
Connor George
Brandon Rebert
Michael Corbett
9:53.9h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
4.
-
Zach Lindke
Connor George
Marc Remsen
Brandon Rebert
11:12.2h
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ricky Streiff
36' 5.5
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
2.
11
Mason McClurg
32' 2
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
3.
11
Carl Bish
31' 11
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
4.
11
Zack Gibson
30' 1.5
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
5.
11
Zach Gibson
28' 7
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Ricky Streiff
116' 3
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Mason McClurg
84' 9
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
3.
11
Zack Gibson
73' 5
May 1
Batavia Invitational
4.
11
Carl Bish
66' 6
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
5.
11
Zach Gibson
65' 9
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Brandon Rebert
5' 6
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jaden Ohlson
8' 0
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2.
10
Kyle Metz
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Long Jump
1.
10
Devin McVay
17' 1
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2.
12
Rosie Little
16' 4.5
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
3.
10
Zach Lindke
15' 9
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
4.
10
Kyle Metz
15' 7
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
5.
9
Michael Corbett
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
6.
11
Mason McClurg
13' 1.5
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rosie Little
35' 4
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
2.
10
Jaden Ohlson
31' 11
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
11
Mason McClurg
26' 10
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Randi Zakes
1:15.14c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
2.
9
Alyse Shamp
1:22.44c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
100 Meters
1.
10
Sarah McCracken
13.54c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
2.
9
Jessica Hagen
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
3.
9
Savannah Matteson
14.32
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4.
11
Erica Culver
14.74
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
5.
11
Randi Zakes
14.82
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
6.
10
Jordan Ilacqua
14.84c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
7.
9
Morgan Zakes
15.64c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
8.
11
Adele Bish
15.94c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
9.
11
Missy Corbet
16.14c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
10.
9
Alyse Shamp
17.24c
PR
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah McCracken
27.36
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Savannah Matteson
29.53
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Jessica Hagen
29.64c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
4.
11
Erica Culver
30.71
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
5.
11
Randi Zakes
31.62
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
6.
8
Andreah Mott
31.94c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
7.
10
Jordan Ilacqua
32.33
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
8.
11
Adele Bish
33.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
9.
10
Sarah Bischoff
34.34c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
10.
9
Morgan Zakes
35.34c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
11.
11
Missy Corbet
36.14c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
12.
12
Kristina Cesarano
36.24c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
9
Jen Igoe
36.24c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
14.
9
Alyse Shamp
36.34c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
15.
9
Anna Palillo
40.74c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
400 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Cleveland
1:04.94c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
2.
9
Brittany Denton
1:05.44c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
7
Emily McCracken
1:06.74c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
4.
11
Nicole Woodard
1:07.57
May 1
Batavia Invitational
5.
8
Andreah Mott
1:07.74c
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
6.
11
Randi Zakes
1:08.24c
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
7.
9
Morgan Zakes
1:17.94c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
8.
9
Jen Igoe
1:22.34c
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
9.
12
Kristina Cesarano
1:22.84c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
10.
9
Alyse Shamp
1:24.44c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
10
Jordan Ilacqua
1:24.44c
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
12.
9
Anna Palillo
1:30.34c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
800 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Cleveland
2:35.65
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Brittany Denton
2:42.4h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3.
7
Emily McCracken
2:42.93
May 1
Batavia Invitational
4.
8
Andreah Mott
2:45.73
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
5.
9
Paige Chatt
2:47.95
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
6.
11
Nicole Woodard
2:49.1h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
7.
9
Eliza Pionessa
2:54.1h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
8.
12
Sarah Scarborough
2:55.0h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
9.
9
Kerry Mills
2:59.5h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
10.
9
Morgan Zakes
3:05.57
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
11.
9
Jen Igoe
3:07.4h
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
12.
12
Kristina Cesarano
3:20.9h
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
1500 Meters
1.
9
Paige Chatt
5:27.87
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Jenny Crossen
5:32.2h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
9
Kerry Mills
5:36.75
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4.
9
Brittany Denton
5:47.1h
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
5.
11
Caroline Pionessa
6:07.9h
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
6.
9
Eliza Pionessa
6:15.8h
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
7.
12
Kristina Cesarano
6:40.1h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
3000 Meters
1.
9
Jenny Crossen
11:25.34
May 29
Section 5 Class CC & D Championships
2.
9
Kerry Mills
12:02.62
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Paige Chatt
12:22.4h
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
4.
9
Eliza Pionessa
13:28.96
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sarah McCracken
17.60
May 29
Section 5 Class CC & D Championships
2.
9
Savannah Matteson
18.84c
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sarah McCracken
1:06.45
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Savannah Matteson
1:13.77
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Missy Corbet
1:31.84c
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Jenny Crossen
8:35.7h
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.20
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
-
Erica Culver
Jessica Hagen
Savannah Matteson
Sarah Scarborough
58.74c
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
3.
-
Adele Bish
Erica Culver
Jessica Hagen
Jordan Ilacqua
59.04c
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
4.
-
Erica Culver
Adele Bish
Jessica Hagen
Jordan Ilacqua
59.54c
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:30.97
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
-
Chelsea Cleveland
Brittany Denton
Amdreah Mott
Sarah McCracken
4:38.4h
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
3.
-
Chelsea Cleveland
Brittany Denton
emily McCracken
Amdreah Mott
4:43.1h
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
-
Chelsea Cleveland
Brittany Denton
Sarah McCracken
Nicole Woodard
4:43.1h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
5.
-
emily McCracken
Brittany Denton
Sarah McCracken
Amdreah Mott
4:49.8h
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
6.
-
Nicole Woodard
Brittany Denton
Chelsea Cleveland
Paige Chatt
5:03.6h
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
7.
-
Jenny Crossen
Caroline Pionessa
Morgan Zakes
Randi Zakes
5:11.0h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
8.
-
Jen Igoe
Kerry Mills
Randi Zakes
Morgan Zakes
5:21.6h
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Woodard
emily McCracken
Brittany Denton
Chelsea Cleveland
10:51.18
May 1
Batavia Invitational
2.
-
Chelsea Cleveland
Paige Chatt
emily McCracken
Brittany Denton
10:53.0h
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
-
Relay Team
10:55.21
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4.
-
Nicole Woodard
Kerry Mills
emily McCracken
Paige Chatt
11:16.0h
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
5.
-
Kerry Mills
Brittany Denton
emily McCracken
Nicole Woodard
11:25.0h
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
6.
-
Brittany Denton
emily McCracken
Amdreah Mott
Nicole Woodard
11:28.7h
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
7.
-
Nicole Woodard
Brittany Denton
emily McCracken
Chelsea Cleveland
11:36.6h
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sarah Scarborough
31' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2.
10
Sarah Bischoff
29' 8
PR
May 1
Batavia Invitational
3.
11
Beth Johnson
26' 0.5
PR
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
4.
9
Laurie Scarborough
24' 9.5
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sarah Scarborough
74' 5
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
2.
11
Beth Johnson
65' 0
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
9
Jessica Hagen
62' 1
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
4.
9
Laurie Scarborough
61' 6
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
5.
10
Sarah Bischoff
53' 2
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Nicole Woodard
4' 4
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2.
12
Sarah Scarborough
4' 2
PR
May 4
Kendall vs. OA
9
Laurie Scarborough
4' 2
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
Pole Vault
1.
11
Erica Culver
5' 6
May 11
ND vs. Holly vs. OA
Long Jump
1.
8
Andreah Mott
13' 0
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
2.
11
Erica Culver
12' 4
PR
May 19
BB vs Elba vs Pembroke vs OA
3.
9
Brittany Denton
11' 10.5
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
4.
11
Adele Bish
10' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
5.
9
Savannah Matteson
9' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
6.
10
Jordan Ilacqua
9' 3
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
7.
12
Kristina Cesarano
8' 9
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
8.
11
Missy Corbet
7' 2
PR
Apr 14
Lyndonville Vs. OA
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nicole Woodard
27' 4
Apr 28
W-Chili vs. Alexander vs. OA
2.
12
Kristina Cesarano
19' 5
PR
Apr 20
Pembroke vs. Attica vs. OA
*Recent improvement