Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Thomas Jarrett
12.46
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
So
A.J. Woodyard
12.81
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
So
Thomas Jarrett
25.53
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Thomas Jarrett
54.94
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
Fr
Scott McCracken
56.18
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
Kyle Julian
1:58.93
Apr 24
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
2.
Fr
Zach Adams
2:03.94
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
3.
Sr
Dakota West
2:04.76
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
4.
Fr
Scott McCracken
2:07.83
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
5.
So
Thomas Jarrett
2:13.57
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Zach Adams
4:09.38
PR
May 8
NCCAA Championships
2.
Sr
Dakota West
4:16.24
Apr 10
Chicagolands
3.
So
Kyle Julian
4:16.78
Apr 10
Chicagolands
4.
So
Robert Altenburger
4:40.95
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
5.
Fr
Josiah Smith
4:50.44
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nate Nevius
9:21.41
PR
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
2.
Fr
Luke Kierys
9:47.13
PR
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nate Nevius
16:28.18
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
Fr
Luke Kierys
16:41.99
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
3.
So
Robert Altenburger
16:52.44
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4.
So
Kyle Julian
17:03.14
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
5.
Fr
Tim Crochon
18:06.08
Apr 10
Chicagolands
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
So
Robert Altenburger
1:01.79
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Dakota West
10:23.19
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
So
Robert Altenburger
10:39.34
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
3.
Fr
Josiah Smith
12:13.18
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.22
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
-
A.J. Woodyard
Josh Angliss
Luke Kierys
Nate Nevius
52.05
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.94
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
2.
-
Zach Adams
Thomas Jarrett
Scott McCracken
Dakota West
3:43.97
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:18.33
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
A.J. Woodyard
35.26m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
2.
Fr
Josiah Smith
35.11m
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
3.
Jr
Josh Angliss
32.27m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Josh Angliss
5.48m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
2.
So
A.J. Woodyard
5.23m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Josh Angliss
10.51m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
So
A.J. Woodyard
9.92m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Strohmaier
13.88
(1.2)
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
2.
Fr
Katie Rose
15.31
(.2)
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Strohmaier
28.98
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
Fr
Katie Rose
30.48
PR
Apr 24
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
3.
Sr
Sharon Hubbard
33.58
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kristal Pitts
1:04.58
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
2.
So
Kim Peek
1:06.93
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Rachael Dean
2:24.42
PR
May 8
NCCAA Championships
2.
Fr
Kristal Pitts
2:26.60
Apr 24
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
3.
Fr
Morgan Kimball
2:40.41
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
4.
Sr
Lisa Reitz
2:41.60
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
5.
Fr
Stephanie Belokon
2:44.94
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
6.
Fr
Murphy Kurth
3:27.10
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Rachael Dean
4:45.0h
PR
May 8
NCCAA Championships
2.
Fr
Morgan Kimball
5:31.78
PR
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
3.
Fr
Stephanie Belokon
5:40.96
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4.
Sr
Lisa Reitz
5:48.27
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Rachael Dean
18:58.29
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
2.
Sr
Sandra Hubbard
20:55.07
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sandra Hubbard
44:51.54
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Sarah Dede
17.26
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Kim Peek
1:10.65
PR
Apr 24
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative
2.
Sr
Sharon Hubbard
1:23.27
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Morgan Kimball
12:39.8h
PR
May 8
NCCAA Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.89
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
2.
-
Shannon McNab
Katie Rose
Sharon Hubbard
Lauren Strohmaier
56.95
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.76
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
2.
-
Sarah Dede
Kim Peek
Rachael Dean
Kristal Pitts
4:30.69
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:08.02
Mar 31
Troll Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Brittani Fisher
9.99m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
2.
Fr
Shannon McNab
7.59m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Brittani Fisher
31.51m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
2.
Fr
Shannon McNab
29.89m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Shannon McNab
27.52m
PR
Apr 10
Chicagolands
High Jump
1.
Fr
Lauren Strohmaier
1.55m
PR
Mar 27
Warrior Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Sarah Dede
5.23m
May 14
Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.
Fr
Katie Rose
4.20m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
3.
Fr
Shannon McNab
4.19m
(-.9)
Apr 10
Chicagolands
4.
Sr
Sharon Hubbard
3.86m
PR
Apr 17
CCAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Sarah Dede
11.37m
(.4)
May 29
NAIA Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement