Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Carson Clow
11.60
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
8
Miguel Santoyo
13.26
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
7
Nick Clark
13.63
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
5
William Payton
15.96
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
2
Nick Payton
17.79
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
6.
7-8
Tyler Logsdon
19.56
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Carson Clow
23.44
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
400 Meters
1.
2
Nick Payton
1:24.07
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
13-14
Zachary Spink
57:40.35
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
800 Meters
1.
6
Devon Wilson
2:40.78
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
1500 Meters
1.
6
Devon Wilson
5:28.7h
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
6
Jason Kiff
5:50.6h
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Jason Kiff
19.65
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Zachary Spink
17.33
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
7
Nick Clark
18.69
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Zachary Spink
31.01
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
17-18
Nolan Uhlich
1:10.68
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7-8
Kayden Bartley
14' 4
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Teddy Patana
26' 3.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Chris Angus
32' 0.75
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
11
Tyler Newton
27' 11
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11-12
Kobe Chenea
99' 7
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
13-14
Benson Horne
78' 2
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
7
Teddy Patana
63' 11
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Tim Tatton
82' 10
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
17-18
Nolan Uhlich
74' 7
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
9
Chris Angus
73' 8
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
11
Tyler Newton
61' 8
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7-8
Tyler Logsdon
53' 3
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Tim Tatton
126' 3
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
9
Chris Angus
96' 9
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
High Jump
1.
8
Tim Tatton
5' 5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Long Jump
1.
17-18
Nolan Uhlich
16' 4
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
10
Carson Clow
15' 10
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
15-16
Preston Waechtler
14' 6.25
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
6
Jason Kiff
11' 7.75
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
5
William Payton
10' 6
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
6.
2
Nick Payton
7' 6.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
7.
7-8
Kayden Bartley
7' 1.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
8.
7-8
Tyler Logsdon
6' 9
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ashante Horsley
12.65
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
15-16
Jade Bachmeier
13.30
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
-
Nora Angus
14.10
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
11-12
Carissa Collins
14.12
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
6
Elizabeth Logsdon
14.15
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
6.
9
Haley Pattishall
14.42
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
7.
9-10
Hannah Hayes
15.30
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
8.
9-10
Sierra Bowlin
16.02
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
9.
11-12
Stephanie Willis
16.13
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
10.
11-12
Jaypu Gibb
16.26
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Jade Bachmeier
28.11
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
9
Julie Spangler
28.72
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
9
Haley Pattishall
28.89
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
11-12
Carissa Collins
29.21
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
7
Courtney Monagon
29.43
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
6.
9-10
Hannah Hayes
31.21
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
7.
11-12
Stephanie Willis
33.78
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
8.
11-12
Jaypu Gibb
35.20
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
400 Meters
1.
7
Courtney Monagon
1:06.08
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
11-12
Stephanie Willis
1:16.33
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
800 Meters
1.
13-14
Samantha Ross
2:50.68
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Montanna Gubrud
17.16
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
9
Abby Lawson
17.24c
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
11-12
Carissa Collins
18.62
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Claire Lawson
17.17
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Abby Lawson
30.91
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Claire Lawson
1:09.89
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashante Horsley
Claire Lawson
Haley Pattishall
Julie Spangler
53.28
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Sadie Horne
16' 0.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Farrah Ingebrand
28' 5.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Farrah Ingebrand
82' 7
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
8
Kari Williams
76' 0
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
9-10
Sierra Bowlin
52' 4
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
-
Sadie Horne
35' 3
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Trystan Bartley
74' 1
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
9
Farrah Ingebrand
66' 1
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
6
Elizabeth Logsdon
63' 10
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Pole Vault
1.
6
Jessica Noyes
7' 6
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
8
Kari Williams
7' 6
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
9
Julie Spangler
7' 4.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
9
Trystan Bartley
7' 0.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
7
Courtney Monagon
5' 0
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
11-12
Carissa Collins
5' 0
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Ashante Horsley
16' 0.75
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
6
Montanna Gubrud
13' 10
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
-
Nora Angus
13' 7.75
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
8
Leslie Ramirez
13' 2.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
5.
6
Elizabeth Logsdon
12' 8.25
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
6.
9-10
Hannah Hayes
11' 3.75
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
7.
11-12
Jaypu Gibb
9' 4.25
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
8.
9-10
Sierra Bowlin
9' 2.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
Triple Jump
1.
15-16
Jade Bachmeier
33' 0.75
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
2.
8
Leslie Ramirez
28' 3.25
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
3.
13-14
Kayla Davis
27' 2
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
4.
9
Trystan Bartley
23' 3.5
PR
Jun 12
NW Youth Championships
*Recent improvement