Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Israel Brown
12.46
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
5
Markell Thornton
13.13
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Ahmaud Hebert
14.42
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4.
-
Paolo Banchero
15.34
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
200 Meters
1.
-
Quentin Richardson-Daigle
28.20
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Darrion Manago
28.21
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
5
Markell Thornton
28.79
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4.
-
Jaelin Tate
28.80
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Israel Brown
58.38
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Quentin Richardson-Daigle
1:05.22
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Darrion Manago
1:05.38
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4.
-
Jaelin Tate
1:06.67
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
5.
-
Ahmaud Hebert
1:28.32
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
6.
-
Isaac Robersone
1:29.75
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
800 Meters
1.
-
Alex Taylor
2:45.70
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Michael Taylor
3:06.63
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Anfernee Gurley
14.83
PR
Jul 31
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
2.
-
Alex Taylor
16.09
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Max Frazier
19.64
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Markell Thornton
Chaaka Trahan
Jamier Porter
J Quentin Richardson-Daigle
51.39
Jul 31
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
2.
-
Relay Team
54.23
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Ezra Taylor
26' 1
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Michael Ybarra
25' 1.5
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Isaac Robersone
13' 6
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Michael Taylor
49' 6
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Michael Ybarra
40' 7
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
High Jump
1.
-
Alex Taylor
3' 10
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Max Frazier
3' 6
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Isaac Robersone
2' 10
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
Long Jump
1.
-
Israel Brown
18' 4
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Paolo Banchero
11' 5
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Michael Taylor
9' 3.5
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Aziza Chapple
14.90
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Ayanna Stewart
15.45
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Mia Banchero
22.43
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
200 Meters
1.
-
Lovely Shoecraft
28.38
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Unique McBride
29.65
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Ayanna Beavers
30.31
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4.
-
Janelle Brown
30.76
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
5.
-
Aziza Chapple
31.45
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
6.
-
Ayanna Stewart
32.89
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Jonnece Ootsey
1:13.10
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Zoe Hardwick
1:15.36
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Ayanna Stewart
1:15.37
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4.
-
Unique McBride
1:29.88
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
5.
-
Lillian Evans
1:32.25
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
800 Meters
1.
-
Janelle Brown
3:05.59
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
1500 Meters
1.
-
Zoe Hardwick
6:20.55
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Iman Brown
16.56
(2.5)
PR
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
2.
-
Bella Batie
17.15
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Shannon Powell
Javonna Powell
Mcbride Unique
Jonnece Ootsey
56.20
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
11-12
Taug Elyssia
Aziza Chapple
Iman Brown
Ayanna Beavers
57.49
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bella Batie
Jasmyn Darrington
Elyssia Taug
Tachelle Jacobs
12:01.54
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
-
Bella Batie
Jasmyn Darrington
Ellyssya Taug
Tachelle Jacobs
12:01.54
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Lillian Evans
22' 5
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Iman Brown
20' 4.5
PR
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
High Jump
1.
-
Iman Brown
4' 5
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
2.
-
Lillian Evans
3' 8
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
Long Jump
1.
-
Ayanna Beavers
13' 10.75
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
2.
-
Shannon Powell
13' 5.25
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
3.
-
Iman Brown
13' 4.25
(2.4)
Jul 28
USATF Junior Olympics National T&F Championships - Day ..
4.
-
Zoe Hardwick
11' 4
PR
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
5.
-
Mia Banchero
6' 9
Jun 12
Cascade Striders track meet
*Recent improvement