Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jimmy Shepherd
11.40
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
12
Moises Cobox
11.93
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
12
Brock Giese
12.41
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
4.
12
Zach Nelson
12.58
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
5.
10
Jake Brown
12.79
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jimmy Shepherd
23.68
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
12
Moises Cobox
24.02
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
12
Zach Nelson
26.57
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Connor Rowell
51.33
PR
Jun 5
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Connor Rowell
2:03.47
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
11
Derek Miller
2:25.00
May 24
Bangor Regionals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jackson Murray
5:04.49
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
2.
12
Alex Dohm
5:32.69
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
3.
9
Jeremy Nelson
6:26.92
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lance Baldwin
10:17.70
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
11
Jackson Murray
11:02.00
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
12
Alex Dohm
12:28.73
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
4.
9
Jeremy Nelson
13:28.34
May 24
Bangor Regionals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brock Giese
15.79
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
10
Luke Martin
20.64
May 24
Bangor Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Luke Martin
46.62
May 24
Bangor Regionals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Moises Cobox
Brock Giese
Zach Nelson
Jimmy Shepherd
45.04
Jun 5
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Moises Cobox
Zach Nelson
Luke Martin
Jake Brown
1:42.65
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jake Brown
Lance Baldwin
Alex Dohm
Jackson Murray
9:18.23
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Alex Stoikes
32' 9
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Alex Stoikes
76' 3
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
12
Moises Cobox
64' 9
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
10
Luke Martin
55' 0
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Lance Baldwin
5' 2
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Brock Giese
20' 0.5
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
12
Zach Nelson
19' 1.75
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
3.
11
Jimmy Shepherd
17' 10
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brock Giese
41' 1.5
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
2.
12
Zach Nelson
38' 2.5
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
9
Jeremy Nelson
30' 4.5
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Kotten
14.60
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
10
Claudia Hagerman
15.12
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
200 Meters
1.
10
Claudia Hagerman
30.87
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
12
Nicole Kotten
31.69
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Kotten
1:07.97
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Katja Rowell
2:20.25
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
2.
11
Eliza Manley
3:08.59
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
10
Brittany Nusse
3:13.16
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katja Rowell
5:22.89
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
2.
10
Brittany Nusse
6:41.54
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Katja Rowell
13:10.04
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
2.
10
Brittany Nusse
14:21.01
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
3.
11
Eliza Manley
15:26.99
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Briehn Luxton
34' 10.75
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
2.
9
Kim Buchholz
28' 7.5
May 24
Bangor Regionals
3.
11
Kaitlyn Smith
23' 0
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kim Buchholz
103' 9
May 24
Bangor Regionals
2.
11
Kelly Buchholz
97' 10
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
11
Briehn Luxton
70' 2
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicole Kotten
13' 9
PR
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
2.
11
Katja Rowell
13' 7
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
3.
10
Claudia Hagerman
13' 4
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
4.
11
Eliza Manley
10' 10
May 1
Ginger Morrey Invite
5.
11
Kaitlyn Smith
10' 0.75
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katja Rowell
31' 7.75
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
2.
10
Brittany Nusse
27' 3.5
PR
May 24
Bangor Regionals
3.
11
Eliza Manley
23' 7.75
PR
May 10
Viroqua Blackhawk Invite
*Recent improvement