Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dustin Faulkner
12.07
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Logen Lathrop
12.34c
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
3.
12
Dart Beeman
13.04c
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4.
12
Josh Young
13.34c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
5.
9
Justin Wetter
13.64c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
6.
10
Dmitri Cashman
13.84c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
7.
10
Ethan Gephard
15.24c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
8.
12
Dakota Peer
15.34c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
200 Meters
1.
10
Chase Varvil
23.80
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Branden Faulkner
24.43
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
12
Chase O'Brien
24.93
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
4.
11
Dylan Brindley
25.43
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
5.
10
Ethan Gephard
25.64c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
6.
9
Ryan Boebel
26.14
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
7.
10
Greg Bell
26.44c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
8.
9
Justin Wetter
28.13
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Chase Varvil
53.52
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
10
Branden Faulkner
55.44c
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
3.
10
Nate Boughton
55.70
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
12
Chase O'Brien
56.14c
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
5.
12
James Ford
57.74c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
6.
10
Dakota Goff
1:00.14c
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
7.
11
Austin Fernandez
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
8.
9
Justin Wetter
1:04.94c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
800 Meters
1.
10
Branden Faulkner
2:05.05
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
12
James Ford
2:11.1h
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
12
Chase O'Brien
2:12.06
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
10
Nate Boughton
2:13.4h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
5.
10
Dakota Goff
2:15.4h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
6.
11
Austin Fernandez
2:26.97
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
7.
10
Jeff Alvin
2:56.97
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
8.
9
Ryan Mindham
2:57.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Mindham
4:53.91
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
12
James Ford
4:59.23
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
12
Casey Freymiller
5:19.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4.
12
Kc Freymiller
5:22.30
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
5.
11
Austin Fernandez
5:30.44
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
6.
9
Jon Frazier
5:36.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
7.
10
Jeff Alvin
5:54.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3200 Meters
1.
12
James Ford
11:20.7h
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
9
Ryan Mindham
11:23.8h
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
3.
9
Jon Frazier
11:54.38
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
11
Austin Fernandez
13:12.56
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Logen Lathrop
17.05
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
9
Ryan Boebel
18.84c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
12
Casey Freymiller
19.74c
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Logen Lathrop
44.36
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
12
James Ford
45.87
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
9
Ryan Boebel
46.56
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
12
Kc Freymiller
49.49
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
5.
12
Casey Freymiller
50.04c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Branden Faulkner
Chase Varvil
Dylan Brindley
Dustin Faulkner
47.03
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
-
Dart Beeman
Greg Bell
Dylan Brindley
Dustin Faulkner
47.12
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
-
Dart Beeman
Chase O'Brien
Dustin Faulkner
Dylan Brindley
47.44c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
4.
-
Dustin Faulkner
Chase Varvil
Dylan Brindley
Branden Faulkner
48.14c
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dustin Faulkner
Gregor Bell
Chase Varvil
Branden Faulkner
1:36.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
2.
-
Branden Faulkner
Chase Varvil
Greg Bell
Dustin Faulkner
1:36.57
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
-
Dart Beeman
Greg Bell
Dylan Brindley
Dustin Faulkner
1:39.69
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
-
Dart Beeman
Chase O'Brien
Dustin Faulkner
Dylan Brindley
1:39.8h
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Branden Faulkner
James Ford
Chase O'Brien
Chase Varvil
3:37.01
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Chase Varvil
Greg Bell
Nate Boughton
Chase O'Brien
3:48.54
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
-
Chase Varvil
Greg Bell
Chase O'Brien
Branden Faulkner
3:50.6h
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Branden Faulkner
James Ford
Chase O'Brien
Nate Boughton
8:34.82
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Nate Boughton
Ryan Mindham
Dakota Goff
James Ford
9:06.2h
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Young
42' 6
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
10
Dillon Kjos
35' 2.5
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
11
Dylan Brindley
33' 10
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4.
11
Boulder Beeman
32' 4.25
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
5.
10
Josh Saunchegrow
31' 8.5
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
6.
9
Cody Trumm
29' 2.25
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dillon Kjos
123' 8
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
11
Dylan Brindley
117' 0
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
12
Josh Young
111' 6
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
4.
11
Boulder Beeman
101' 11
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
5.
10
Josh Saunchegrow
75' 0
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
6.
9
Cody Trumm
58' 11
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
High Jump
1.
10
Chase Varvil
5' 4
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chris Cashman
13' 9
PR
Jun 5
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.
9
Cameron Cashman
10' 0
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
10
Dmitri Cashman
10' 0
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
12
Dakota Peer
9' 0
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
Long Jump
1.
10
Branden Faulkner
17' 11
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
12
Chase O'Brien
17' 8
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
10
Nate Boughton
16' 11
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4.
10
Chase Varvil
16' 9
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
5.
9
Justin Wetter
14' 4.5
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
6.
10
Jeff Alvin
11' 7
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
Triple Jump
1.
10
Nate Boughton
38' 7
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
12
James Ford
34' 6
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
12
Casey Freymiller
34' 0
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Amber Narvaez
14.19
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
10
Jessica Fedie
14.58
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
11
Rachel Knoble
15.45
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4.
12
Sonja Ronkko
15.64c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
5.
12
Mary-Kayt Jones
16.34c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
200 Meters
1.
10
Kalia Moore
27.54
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
11
Amber Narvaez
28.34c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
9
Shelby Davis
30.04c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
4.
12
Talina Salzgeber
31.03
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
5.
12
Natosha Moret
31.64c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
10
Jessica Fedie
31.64c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
7.
11
Rachel Knoble
32.44c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
8.
12
Sonja Ronkko
33.74c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
9.
12
Mary-Kayt Jones
34.34c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
400 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Davis
1:06.04c
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
10
Jessica Fedie
1:08.56
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
11
Rachel Knoble
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
9
Lachen Esters
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
800 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Davis
2:31.48
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
9
Lachen Esters
2:45.96
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Davis
5:52.90
PR
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
9
Lachen Esters
6:14.39
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Talina Salzgeber
18.44c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
12
Kaitlyn Riley
21.64c
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Amber Narvaez
52.34c
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
12
Kaitlyn Riley
1:00.35
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amber Narvaez
Natosha Moret
Linsey Wacker
Kalia Moore
57.47
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amber Narvaez
Shelby Davis
Natosha Moret
Kalia Moore
1:54.70
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Natosha Moret
Amber Narvaez
Kalia Moore
Talina Salzgeber
1:58.0h
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
3.
-
Amber Narvaez
Natosha Moret
Linsey Wacker
Kalia Moore
1:59.27
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Davis
Amber Narvaez
Natosha Moret
Kalia Moore
4:24.02
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
2.
-
Natosha Moret
Kalia Moore
Jessica Fedie
Shelby Davis
4:38.62
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Davis
Linsey Wacker
Lachen Esters
Natosha Moret
11:21.4h
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alli Krogen
28' 9.5
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alli Krogen
60' 7
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
High Jump
1.
12
Natosha Moret
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
2.
11
Linsey Wacker
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
Pole Vault
1.
11
Linsey Wacker
10' 0
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
2.
9
Shelby Davis
9' 0
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
3.
12
Mary-Kayt Jones
7' 0
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
Long Jump
1.
11
Amber Narvaez
13' 5.5
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
2.
12
Sonja Ronkko
11' 5
PR
Apr 27
SWAL/SW/CC/Dton/Bosc
Triple Jump
1.
12
Talina Salzgeber
29' 1
PR
May 4
Dton/Fenn/Bosc/SW/RD
2.
12
Sonja Ronkko
26' 2.5
PR
May 14
Sparky Reynolds Invite
3.
12
Mary-Kayt Jones
22' 0
May 27
Bangor Sectionals
*Recent improvement