Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2023
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zach Justus
11.5h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
8
George Dial
12.1h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
3.
7
Cameron Robertson
12.2h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
4.
7
Shyeem Gayle
12.4h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
5.
8
Zeph Miller
12.7h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8
Cameron Hutchins
12.7h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
7.
8
Dylan Weigel
12.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8.
7
Nick Gray
13.0h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
9.
8
Akmal Salam
13.2h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
7
Jaye Williams
13.2h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
11.
7
Kirill Loginov
13.3h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
12.
8
Ethan Mabry
13.4h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
13.
8
Senay Daniel
13.6h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
14.
7
Austin Mauk
13.9h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
15.
8
Micheal Weimar
14.0h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
7
Ben Priest
14.0h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
17.
7
Brandon Jones
14.5h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
18.
7
Austin Gorski
14.6h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
19.
7
Caleb Dempsey
14.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
20.
7
Justin Black
15.3h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
21.
7
Anthony Poellnitz
15.4h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
22.
7
Jerod Decker
15.5h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8
Grant Sindergard
15.5h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
24.
7
Furqan Waes
15.7h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7
Danny Lyons
15.7h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
26.
7
Logan Benson
16.3h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
27.
7
Kyle Knight
16.7h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
28.
7
Luke Webb
16.8h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
29.
7
Andrew Burns
19.5h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
200 Meters
1.
8
Patrick Effinger
24.2h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
8
Akmal Salam
25.0h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
3.
7
Nick Gray
25.40
May 8
Urbana Invitational
4.
8
Dylan Weigel
25.8h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
5.
8
Cameron Hutchins
25.9h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8
John Harris
25.9h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
7.
7
Cameron Robertson
26.1h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8.
8
Zeph Miller
26.5h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
9.
8
Senay Daniel
27.2h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
10.
7
Ronald Bonner III
27.4h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
11.
7
Jaye Williams
27.6h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
12.
7
Kirill Loginov
27.9h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
13.
8
Ethan Mabry
28.3h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
14.
7
Ben Priest
28.8h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
15.
8
Micheal Weimar
29.1h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
16.
8
Daniel Durthaler
29.9h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
7
Austin Mauk
29.9h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
18.
8
Alex Reigle
30.2h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
19.
7
Nick Miller
30.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
20.
7
Caleb Dempsey
31.1h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
21.
7
Brandon Jones
31.2h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
22.
7
Justin Black
31.7h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
23.
8
Jonathan Patton
32.1h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
7
Austin Gorski
32.1h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
8
Grant Sindergard
32.1h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
26.
7
Jerod Decker
32.5h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
27.
7
Matthew Griffin
32.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7
Furqan Waes
32.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
29.
7
Logan Benson
34.6h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
30.
7
Kyle Knight
36.3h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
31.
7
Andrew Burns
40.8h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
400 Meters
1.
8
Ryan Hunt
53.2h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
7
Shyeem Gayle
56.7h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
3.
8
Tanner Gillum
56.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
4.
8
Keegan Orr
57.1h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
5.
8
Trey Browder
58.0h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
6.
8
Akmal Salam
58.9h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
7.
7
Ryan Kronk
1:00.4h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8.
8
Cameron Hutchins
1:01.0h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
9.
7
Ronald Bonner III
1:03.2h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
10.
7
Jerod Roberts
1:04.3h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
11.
7
Austin Mauk
1:08.2h
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
12.
7
Ben Priest
1:08.7h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
13.
7
Brandon Jones
1:09.0h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
14.
7
Mitchell Curnutte
1:10.7h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
15.
7
Austin Gorski
1:12.3h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
16.
7
Jerod Decker
1:16.6h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
17.
7
Logan Benson
1:17.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
18.
8
Grant Sindergard
1:18.3h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
19.
7
Matthew Griffin
1:18.4h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
800 Meters
1.
8
Jacob Griffith
2:07.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
2.
7
Ryan Kronk
2:16.46
May 8
Urbana Invitational
3.
8
Keegan Orr
2:23.6h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
4.
8
Trey Browder
2:33.0h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
5.
7
Kris Perez
2:33.9h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
6.
8
Durkin Ross
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
7.
7
Jerod Roberts
2:43.7h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
8.
7
Kellen Tripp
2:46.3h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
9.
7
Nick Miller
2:47.9h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
10.
7
Danny Lyons
2:48.5h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7
Chris Francis
2:48.5h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
12.
7
Ben Kissinger
2:48.8h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
13.
8
Alex Sherry
2:50.2h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
14.
7
Furqan Waes
2:50.9h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
15.
7
Nick DeBolt
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
16.
7
Michael Frownfelter
2:53.1h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
17.
7
Mitchell Curnutte
2:55.2h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
18.
7
Zach Schultz
2:55.5h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
19.
7
Will Olshefski
2:55.6h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
20.
7
Jerod Decker
2:58.6h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
21.
7
Matt Barstow
2:59.1h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
22.
7
Luke Gaulke
3:00.7h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
23.
7
Matthew Griffin
3:03.1h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
24.
7
Andy Johnson
3:18.5h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
25.
7
Jared Sims
3:20.1h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
1600 Meters
1.
8
Greg Black
4:54.4h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
8
Jacob Griffith
4:55.5h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
3.
7
Ryan Kronk
5:23.0h
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
4.
8
Keegan Orr
5:25.00
PR
May 8
Urbana Invitational
5.
8
Durkin Ross
5:36.0h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
6.
7
Kris Perez
5:49.0h
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
7.
7
Kellen Tripp
5:56.9h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
8.
7
Nick Miller
5:57.0h
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
9.
7
Chris Francis
5:57.4h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
10.
7
Danny Lyons
5:57.6h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
11.
7
Ben Kissinger
6:03.9h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
12.
8
Alex Sherry
6:06.7h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
13.
7
Michael Frownfelter
6:10.2h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
14.
7
Nick DeBolt
6:11.2h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
15.
7
Mitchell Curnutte
6:12.4h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
16.
7
Zach Schultz
6:17.0h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
17.
7
Matthew Griffin
6:17.4h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
18.
7
Luke Gaulke
6:24.3h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
19.
7
Furqan Waes
6:25.7h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
20.
7
Will Olshefski
6:30.5h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
21.
7
Matt Barstow
6:31.0h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
22.
8
Jonathan Patton
6:32.5h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
23.
7
Will Mason
6:43.9h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
24.
7
Andy Johnson
6:46.2h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
25.
7
Jared Sims
7:10.2h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Desmond Palmer
15.9h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
8
Chris Walls
17.5h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
3.
8
Mykus Hall
18.3h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
4.
8
Grant Conkel
18.5h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
8
Kyle Pasqualone
18.5h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
6.
8
Senay Daniel
18.7h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
8
Daniel Durthaler
18.7h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
8.
7
Kirill Loginov
18.8h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
9.
7
Ronald Bonner III
18.9h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
10.
8
Akmal Salam
19.2h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
11.
8
Tanner Gillum
21.4h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
12.
8
Jonathan Patton
21.8h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Brian Klever
26.4h
PR
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
8
Akmal Salam
27.9h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
3.
8
Senay Daniel
29.5h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
4.
7
Ronald Bonner III
29.9h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
8
Kyle Pasqualone
29.9h
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
6.
7
Kirill Loginov
30.5h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
7.
8
Cameron Hutchins
30.7h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8.
8
Grant Conkel
30.8h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
9.
8
Chris Walls
31.2h
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
10.
8
Daniel Durthaler
32.0h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
11.
8
Mykus Hall
32.1h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
12.
7
Shyeem Gayle
32.2h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
13.
8
Tanner Gillum
32.6h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
14.
8
Micheal Weimar
32.7h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
15.
8
Jonathan Patton
34.3h
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
16.
7
Caleb Dempsey
35.5h
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
17.
7
Justin Black
37.4h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
18.
7
Brandon Jones
37.7h
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
19.
7
Kyle Knight
42.3h
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alston Robertson
Stacey Sinkfield
Stephon Goodwin
Bryce Cordova
47.7h
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
-
Cameron Robertson
John Harris
Zeph Miller
George Dial
47.9h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
3.
-
Nick Gray
John Harris
Zeph Miller
George Dial
48.2h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
4.
8
Cameron Hutchins
John Harris
Zeph Miller
George Dial
49.25
May 8
Urbana Invitational
5.
-
Micheal Weimar
Ethan Mabry
Kirill Loginov
Cameron Hutchins
52.1h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacob Hinze
Brandon Woods
Ty Bumgartner
Zach Justus
1:40.5h
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
-
Akmal Salam
Dylan Weigel
Nick Gray
John Harris
1:41.2h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
3.
-
Nick Gray
Dylan Weigel
Zeph Miller
Cameron Robertson
1:43.6h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
4.
-
Nick Gray
Dylan Weigel
Cameron Robertson
John Harris
1:44.3h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
5.
-
Cameron Robertson
Dylan Weigel
Zeph Miller
John Harris
1:47.4h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
6.
-
Micheal Weimar
Ethan Mabry
Kirill Loginov
Cameron Hutchins
1:50.4h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Patrick Lee
Blake Golden
Brian LeMaster
Ryan Hunt
3:48.3h
May 12
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Pickerington Ridgeview
2.
-
Trey Browder
Keegan Orr
Tanner Gillum
Shyeem Gayle
3:50.8h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
3.
8
Trey Browder
Keegan Orr
Tanner Gillum
Jacob Griffith
3:51.2h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
4.
-
Shyeem Gayle
Keegan Orr
Tanner Gillum
Matthew Griffin
3:53.7h
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
5.
-
Shyeem Gayle
Keegan Orr
Tanner Gillum
Jacob Griffith
3:54.38
May 8
Urbana Invitational
6.
-
Shyeem Gayle
Keegan Orr
Tanner Gillum
Trey Browder
4:00.8h
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
7.
-
Shyeem Gayle
Tanner Gillum
Trey Browder
Ryan Kronk
4:10.0h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8.
-
Keegan Orr
Jerod Roberts
Trey Browder
Ryan Kronk
4:13.8h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
9.
-
Durkin Ross
Kris Perez
Jerod Roberts
Trey Browder
4:21.7h
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
10.
7
Kris Perez
Ben Priest
Trey Bonner
Jerod Roberts
4:33.4h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
11.
7
Kris Perez
Ben Priest
Austin Mauk
Jerod Roberts
4:33.7h
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
12.
-
Shyeem Gayle
Michael Frownfelter
Chris Francis
Durkin Ross
4:50.5h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
13.
-
Keegan Orr
Kellen Tripp
Mitchell Curnutte
Chris Francis
4:51.9h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
14.
7
Furqan Waes
Kris Perez
Matthew Griffin
Nick DeBolt
5:03.6h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
15.
-
Kellen Tripp
Alex Sherry
Zach Schultz
Brandon Jones
5:03.9h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
16.
7
Matthew Griffin
Danny Lyons
Austin Gorski
Nick Miller
5:05.4h
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
17.
7
Kris Perez
Michael Frownfelter
Nick DeBolt
Jerod Roberts
5:05.9h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
18.
-
Nick Miller
Alex Sherry
Michael Frownfelter
Zach Schultz
5:07.0h
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
19.
-
Jared Sims
Andy Johnson
Will Olshefski
Keegan Orr
5:33.8h
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Keegan Orr
Ryan Kronk
Trey Browder
Jacob Griffith
9:16.4h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
2.
-
Keegan Orr
Trey Browder
Ryan Kronk
Jacob Griffith
9:19.5h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
3.
-
Alex Sherry
Nick DeBolt
Michael Frownfelter
Chris Francis
11:23.3h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
George Dial
Cameron Robertson
Nick Gray
Tanner Gillum
1:47.3h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Senay Daniel
Ben Priest
Cameron Hutchins
Jerod Roberts
1:59.4h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Trey Browder
Akmal Salam
Shyeem Gayle
Ryan Kronk
5:20.7h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:28.4h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Keegan Orr
Shyeem Gayle
Trey Browder
Jacob Griffith
12:46.9h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
3.
7
Nick Miller
Austin Mauk
Kellen Tripp
Kris Perez
14:08.3h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Mykus Hall
Chris Walls
Grant Conkel
Kyle Pasqualone
1:14.1h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
2.
-
Trey Bonner
Senay Daniel
Kirill Loginov
Daniel Durthaler
1:16.9h
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Isreal Jimenez
38' 11
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Isreal Jimenez
40' 1.75
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
2.
8
Alex Reigle
37' 9
PR
May 8
Urbana Invitational
3.
8
Dylan Weigel
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
4.
8
Andrew Jeffers
34' 1.25
PR
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
5.
7
Will Mason
33' 5
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
6.
8
Jacob Griffith
32' 7
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7.
8
Chris Morgan
29' 7
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
8.
8
John Stovall
29' 3.75
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
9.
8
Ethan Mabry
28' 9.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
10.
8
Adam Copas
28' 3.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
11.
8
Grant Conkel
27' 3.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8
Tyler Mason
27' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
13.
7
Garrett Waites
25' 0.75
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
14.
7
Anthony Poellnitz
23' 1.25
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
15.
7
Kyle Knight
17' 7
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
16.
7
Andrew Burns
16' 8
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Isreal Jimenez
120' 5
PR
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
2.
8
Alex Reigle
120' 3
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
3.
7
Will Mason
95' 6
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
4.
8
Tanner Gillum
95' 1
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
5.
8
Chris Morgan
85' 11
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
6.
8
Tyler Mason
81' 7
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
7.
8
Andrew Jeffers
77' 10
PR
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
8.
7
Anthony Poellnitz
77' 4
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
9.
8
Chris Walls
76' 5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
10.
8
Adam Copas
70' 7
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
11.
8
John Stovall
68' 11
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
12.
8
Alex Sherry
65' 7
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
13.
7
Garrett Waites
62' 2
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
14.
8
Grant Sindergard
50' 9
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
15.
7
Mitchell Curnutte
45' 0
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
16.
7
Austin Mauk
43' 1
PR
Mar 1
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Lancaster Sherman
17.
7
Andrew Burns
41' 2
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
High Jump
1.
8
John Harris
5' 7
PR
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
8
Chris Walls
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
3.
8
Trey Browder
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Watkins Memorial
4.
8
Mykus Hall
5' 0
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
5.
8
Micheal Weimar
4' 8
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8
Grant Conkel
4' 8
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
8
Daniel Durthaler
4' 8
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8
Akmal Salam
4' 8
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
9.
7
Jerod Roberts
4' 6
Apr 20
CSG Invitational
10.
7
Shyeem Gayle
4' 4
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
11.
8
Cameron Hutchins
4' 2
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8
Durkin Ross
4' 2
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
Long Jump
1.
8
George Dial
18' 3
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
2.
7
Nick Gray
16' 11.75
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
3.
7
Cameron Robertson
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Reynoldsburg
4.
8
Kyle Pasqualone
15' 10.25
PR
Apr 15
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Worthington Christian and Zan..
5.
8
Zeph Miller
15' 7
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7
Ronald Bonner III
15' 7
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
7.
8
Mykus Hall
15' 1.25
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
8.
8
Grant Conkel
14' 10.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
9.
8
Micheal Weimar
14' 4
PR
May 1
Pickerington Lakeview Relays
10.
7
Jerod Decker
13' 2.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
11.
7
Justin Black
12' 11.5
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
7
Nick Miller
12' 11.5
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
13.
7
Chris Francis
11' 2.5
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
14.
7
Ben Kissinger
11' 1.25
PR
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
15.
7
Michael Frownfelter
10' 10.5
May 5
Pickerington Lakeview vs. Groveport Madison
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Destiny Gardner
13.1h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Kourtny Morgan
13.2h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Kaylin Norman
28.7h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
7
Sydney Williams
29.9h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Faith Mason
1:07.6h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Catherine Pitt
1:10.3h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Potts
2:47.1h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Cheyenne Danamener
2:50.4h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jordan Potts
6:08.5h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Morgan Jones
18.5h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
7
Brittany Goolsby
18.7h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Morgan Jones
32.9h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Bailey Wallace
34.8h
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.3h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Kiki Green
Kiera Lomax
Destiny Gardner
Kourtny Morgan
54.7h
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.7h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Kiki Green
Brittany Goolsby
Sydney Steele
Kourtny Morgan
1:58.2h
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:33.3h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Sydney Steele
Destiny Gardner
Cheyenne Danamener
Faith Mason
4:44.9h
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:43.4h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
2.
-
Emily Lisa
Ashley White
Rachel Moore
Maggie Brim
11:07.0h
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:06.2h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
6:16.2h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:57.3h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:17.8h
Apr 24
Dublin Davis Relays
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Annette Echikunwoke
36' 3
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Kaylin Norman
30' 2
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
8
Annette Echikunwoke
73' 3
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Leah Whitehead
66' 8
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Chelsea Spinner
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
8
Bailey Wallace
4' 0
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Maya Caine
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
2.
7
Brittany Goolsby
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Pickerington Invitational
*Recent improvement