100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael Gerbasi | 11.65PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
2. | 11 | | Brett Kingma | 11.84cPR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
3. | 12 | | Damian Lamar Mckenzie | 12.10PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
4. | 9 | | Marcus Brown | 12.17 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
5. | 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 12.18PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
6. | 12 | | Christopher Warnke | 12.19PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
7. | 11 | | Chika Acholonu | 12.20 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
8. | 10 | | Austin Luangrath | 12.26PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
9. | 11 | | James Park | 12.27 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
10. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 12.28PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
11. | 11 | | Tony Carnevale | 12.40 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
12. | 11 | | Robert Evans | 12.50PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
13. | 11 | | Christian Kwon | 12.52 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
14. | 12 | | Riley Carr | 12.54c | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
15. | 11 | | Tony Tran | 12.57 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
16. | 11 | | Gage Cosgrove | 12.58 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
17. | 9 | | Jake Spann | 12.74PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
18. | 10 | | Logan Green | 12.77 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
19. | 11 | | Wade Rogerson | 12.80 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
20. | 10 | | Nolan Reese | 12.82PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
| 11 | | Adam Nijem | 12.82 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
22. | 12 | | Daniel Manivanh | 12.86 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
23. | 10 | | Trevor Waite | 12.93PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
24. | 9 | | Christian Cheney | 13.04PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
25. | 11 | | Justin Leong | 13.05PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
26. | 9 | | Blake Bell | 13.08 | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
27. | 10 | | Hunter Soullier | 13.11 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
| 11 | | Joseph Eidsmoe | 13.11PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
29. | 11 | | Chris Bentley | 13.12PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
30. | 11 | | Brian Lam | 13.24c | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
31. | 9 | | Chris Dang | 13.31PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
| 11 | | Giovanni Pellegrino | 13.31 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
33. | 12 | | Daniel e Kestle | 13.54c | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
34. | 11 | | Joshua Han | 13.67PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
35. | 11 | | Erik Thompson | 13.74c | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
36. | 12 | | Trevor Hegeberg | 13.78PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
37. | 11 | | Derek Poe | 13.94cPR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
38. | 9 | | Alex Warner | 13.95 | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
39. | 9 | | Ashland Aiello | 14.10PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
40. | 9 | | Everett Kleven | 14.22 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
41. | 9 | | Dane Legare | 14.42 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
42. | 10 | | Buddy Heide | 15.39PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michael Gerbasi | 23.67PR | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Damian Lamar Mckenzie | 24.15PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
3. | 9 | | Marcus Brown | 24.33 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
4. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 24.74 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
5. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 24.91PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
6. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 25.13PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
7. | 11 | | Chika Acholonu | 25.29 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
8. | 11 | | James Park | 25.75 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
9. | 10 | | Logan Green | 25.92 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
10. | 11 | | Adam Nijem | 25.94 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 10 | | Hunter Soullier | 26.67 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
| 11 | | Devin Gunter | 26.67 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
13. | 12 | | Matthew Robertson | 26.84PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
14. | 11 | | Erik Thompson | 26.85 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
15. | 10 | | Nolan Reese | 26.90PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
16. | 11 | | Wade Rogerson | 27.21 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
17. | 9 | | Jake Barker | 27.23PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
18. | 11 | | Joseph Eidsmoe | 27.39 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
19. | 9 | | Blake Bell | 27.45 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
20. | 9 | | Connor Findley | 27.55PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
21. | 9 | | Chris Dang | 27.98 | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
22. | 11 | | Christian Kwon | 28.05PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
23. | 11 | | Derek Poe | 28.43PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
24. | 9 | | Christian Cheney | 28.47PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
25. | 9 | | Ashland Aiello | 30.38PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
26. | 9 | | Dane Legare | 30.39PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
27. | 9 | | Everett Kleven | 30.82PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Grant Grosvenor | 51.34 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
2. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 51.60 | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
3. | 9 | | Marcus Brown | 52.39PR | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Brett Kingma | 53.94cPR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
5. | 12 | | Damian Lamar Mckenzie | 54.47PR | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
6. | 11 | | Adam Nijem | 54.88 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
7. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 55.84 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
8. | 12 | | Matthew Robertson | 57.75PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
9. | 10 | | Nick Calacat | 57.95PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
10. | 11 | | Devin Gunter | 59.05 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
11. | 9 | | Chase Weholt | 59.57PR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
12. | 10 | | Nolan Reese | 1:01.15PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
13. | 9 | | Connor Findley | 1:01.58PR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
14. | 9 | | Blake Bell | 1:01.72 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
15. | 11 | | James Park | 1:02.04c | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
16. | 9 | | Christian Cheney | 1:02.19PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
17. | 11 | | Derek Poe | 1:04.64cPR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
| 11 | | Gage Cosgrove | 1:04.64c | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
19. | 9 | | Ashland Aiello | 1:16.41PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Grant Grosvenor | 48.5hPR | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Grant Grosvenor | 1:53.58 | May 28 | Washington 4A State Championships (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 1:56.15 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Mitchell Briggs | 1:59.32PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Calacat | 1:59.64PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
5. | 11 | | Sean Roe | 1:59.70PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
6. | 10 | | David Blackmer | 2:02.84 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 2:03.78 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
8. | 12 | | Chris Knakal | 2:09.31PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
9. | 9 | | Marcus Brown | 2:09.46PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
10. | 10 | | Jake Atkinson | 2:09.74 | May 19 | 4A District #1 Champioships Day 1 |
11. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 2:13.37 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
12. | 12 | | Nicholaus (Nick) Schonewald | 2:14.11 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
13. | 9 | | Chase Weholt | 2:14.5h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
14. | 10 | | Collin Holman | 2:15.21 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
15. | 10 | | Nick Calacat | 2:15.88 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
16. | 9 | | Spencer Robert | 2:16.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
17. | 9 | | Zach Feingold | 2:20.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
18. | 9 | | Conner Hayes | 2:22.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
19. | 12 | | Will Hanson | 2:23.07PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
20. | 10 | | Austin Allen | 2:23.20 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
21. | 9 | | Clark Sterling | 2:24.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
22. | 9 | | Cameron Hauenstein | 2:24.80 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
23. | 11 | | Gage Cosgrove | 2:25.60PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
24. | 9 | | Brandon Brown | 2:26.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
25. | 9 | | Landon Petterson | 2:26.59 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
26. | 9 | | Caleb Lance | 2:28.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
27. | 11 | | Will Frahm | 2:31.45PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
28. | 10 | | Kaenen McLaren | 2:31.71PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
29. | 9 | | William Johnson | 2:33.71 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
30. | 11 | | Neil Roberts | 2:33.96 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
31. | 10 | | Alex Carrington | 2:34.0hPR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
32. | 9 | | Shazaad Jarrahian | 2:37.51 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
33. | 9 | | Kyle Helgerson | 2:41.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
34. | 9 | | Colton Crenshaw | 2:46.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Calacat | 4:04.40PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Nicholaus (Nick) Schonewald | 4:16.66PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 4:26.57PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mitchell Briggs | 4:17.11PR | May 29 | Washington 4A State Championships (Day 3) |
2. | 11 | | Grant Grosvenor | 4:18.21 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
3. | 11 | | Sean Roe | 4:19.63PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Calacat | 4:20.80PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
5. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 4:28.45 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 4:30.13 | May 19 | 4A District #1 Champioships Day 1 |
7. | 12 | | Nicholaus (Nick) Schonewald | 4:36.34 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
8. | 12 | | Chris Knakal | 4:39.41PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
9. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 4:41.24 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
10. | 10 | | Nick Calacat | 4:44.12 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
11. | 10 | | David Blackmer | 4:46.17 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
12. | 10 | | Jake Atkinson | 4:48.56 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Spencer Robert | 4:52.91 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
14. | 9 | | Conner Hayes | 4:55.99 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
15. | 9 | | Brandon Brown | 4:56.14 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
16. | 9 | | Chase Weholt | 4:56.2h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
17. | 9 | | Clark Sterling | 4:56.91 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
18. | 10 | | Collin Holman | 4:57.30 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
19. | 10 | | Austin Allen | 4:59.04 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
20. | 9 | | Marcus Brown | 4:59.81PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
21. | 9 | | Landon Petterson | 5:00.0h | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
22. | 9 | | Caleb Lance | 5:03.30 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
23. | 11 | | Chris Austin | 5:05.75 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
24. | 9 | | Cameron Hauenstein | 5:10.70 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
25. | 11 | | Will Frahm | 5:11.0hPR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
26. | 9 | | Zach Feingold | 5:12.89PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
27. | 9 | | William Johnson | 5:13.04 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
28. | 11 | | Gage Cosgrove | 5:16.30PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
29. | 10 | | Alex Carrington | 5:21.79 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
30. | 10 | | Kaenen McLaren | 5:29.6h | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
31. | 12 | | Will Hanson | 5:32.62PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
32. | 11 | | Neil Roberts | 5:34.15 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
33. | 9 | | Everett Kleven | 5:45.00PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
34. | 9 | | Shazaad Jarrahian | 5:46.86 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
35. | 9 | | Colton Crenshaw | 5:47.7h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
36. | 9 | | Kyle Helgerson | 5:48.5h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
37. | 11 | | James Park | 5:56.20PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mitchell Briggs | 8:41.73PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Sean Roe | 8:55.43PR | May 1 | Oregon Relays |
3. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 9:01.06PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Chris Knakal | 9:15.21PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 9:51.2h | Jun 16 | Club Northwest All-Comers #4 |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Mitchell Briggs | 9:09.49PR | Apr 10 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Sean Roe | 9:27.83 | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Connor Frederickson | 9:33.04PR | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Nathan Calacat | 9:35.01PR | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Nicholaus (Nick) Schonewald | 9:50.40 | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
6. | 11 | | Grant Grosvenor | 9:50.85 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
7. | 10 | | Nick Calacat | 9:51.82 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Chris Knakal | 9:54.46PR | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
9. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 9:57.62PR | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 9:58.14 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
11. | 10 | | Collin Holman | 10:24.87 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
12. | 10 | | Jake Atkinson | 10:29.65 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
13. | 9 | | Landon Petterson | 10:43.98PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
14. | 9 | | Brandon Brown | 10:44.74 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
15. | 10 | | Austin Allen | 10:54.94 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
16. | 9 | | Clark Sterling | 10:56.69 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
17. | 9 | | Chase Weholt | 10:58.97 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
18. | 10 | | David Blackmer | 10:59.35 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
19. | 11 | | Chris Austin | 11:20.05 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
20. | 9 | | Spencer Robert | 11:25.19 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
21. | 9 | | Caleb Lance | 11:29.0h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
22. | 10 | | Alex Carrington | 11:33.3h | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
23. | 9 | | Conner Hayes | 11:40.94 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
24. | 9 | | William Johnson | 11:46.30 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
25. | 9 | | Cameron Hauenstein | 11:50.03 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
26. | 11 | | Will Frahm | 11:51.70PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
27. | 9 | | Kyle Helgerson | 12:01.81 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
28. | 9 | | Zach Feingold | 12:09.04 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
29. | 11 | | Neil Roberts | 12:25.87PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
30. | 9 | | Colton Crenshaw | 12:44.80 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
31. | 9 | | Shazaad Jarrahian | 13:26.0hPR | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Brendan Casel | 16.48 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
2. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 16.54cPR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 16.87PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
4. | 10 | | Austin Luangrath | 17.11 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
5. | 11 | | James Park | 18.60PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
6. | 9 | | Matt Campbell | 18.80 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
7. | 11 | | Wade Rogerson | 19.11PR | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
8. | 9 | | Connor Findley | 19.71PR | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
9. | 11 | | Erik Thompson | 20.04c | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
10. | 12 | | Anthony Argueta | 21.40PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | 11 | | Giovanni Pellegrino | 22.40PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Brendan Casel | 42.13 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
2. | 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 42.19PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
3. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 42.69PR | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
4. | 11 | | Wade Rogerson | 45.19PR | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
5. | 10 | | Austin Luangrath | 45.28 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
6. | 11 | | Erik Thompson | 45.86 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
7. | 9 | | Matt Campbell | 46.37 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
8. | 12 | | Damian Lamar Mckenzie | 46.65PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
9. | 9 | | Connor Findley | 47.05PR | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
10. | 11 | | James Park | 47.26PR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | James Park | 1:10.54cPR | Jul 14 | Club Northwest All-Comers #8 |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Chris Knakal | 6:38.21PR | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Matt Sherk | 6:50.1hPR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
3. | 10 | | Collin Holman | 7:03.0hPR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 12 | | Nicholaus (Nick) Schonewald | 7:23.1h | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
5. | 11 | | Will Frahm | 7:58.17PR | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Marcus Brown Damian lamar Mckenzie Riley Carr Michael Gerbasi | 45.40 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 45.64 | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
3. | - | | Riley Carr Damian lamar Mckenzie Tony Tran Michael Gerbasi | 45.90 | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
4. | - | | Marcus Brown Brett Kingma Riley Carr Michael Gerbasi | 45.99 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
5. | - | | Damian lamar Mckenzie Riley Carr Michael Gerbasi Marcus Brown | 46.07 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
6. | - | | Michael Gerbasi Damian lamar Mckenzie Marcus Brown Austin O Keefe | 46.32 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
7. | - | | Tony Tran Michael Gerbasi Damian lamar Mckenzie Blake Nelson | 46.42 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
8. | - | | Riley Carr Michael Gerbasi Daniel d Manivanh Damian lamar Mckenzie | 46.62 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
9. | - | | Michael Gerbasi Marcus Brown Damian lamar Mckenzie Gage Cosgrove | 46.67 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
10. | - | | Riley Carr Connor Findley Colton Niblack Brett Kingma | 46.79 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
11. | - | | Tony Tran Damian lamar Mckenzie Riley Carr Michael Gerbasi | 46.80 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
12. | - | | Michael Gerbasi Gage Cosgrove Marcus Brown Damian lamar Mckenzie | 47.25 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
13. | - | | Daniel d Manivanh Austin Luangrath Tony Tran Chika Acholonu | 48.30 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
14. | - | | Anthony Argueta Robert Evans Riley Carr Tony Carnevale | 48.64 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
| - | | Marcus Brown Logan Green Jake Barker Brenden Casel | 48.64 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
16. | 9 | | Marcus Brown Jake Barker Brenden Casel Connor Findley | 48.68 | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
17. | - | | Chika Acholonu Daniel d Manivanh Tony Tran Logan Green | 48.79 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
18. | - | | Riley Carr James Markezinis Joseph Eidsmoe Robert Evans | 49.00 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
19. | - | | Robert Evans Joseph Eidsmoe Anthony Argueta Tony Carnevale | 49.21 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
20. | - | | Chika Acholonu Brenden Casel Tony Tran Justin Leong | 49.44 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
21. | - | | Tony Tran Chika Acholonu Brenden Casel Justin Leong | 50.28 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
22. | - | | Baily Brindle Sean Bullock Derek Poe Jacob Mills | 57.54 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Michael Gerbasi Blake Nelson Marcus Brown Connor Frederickson | 3:25.18 | May 27 | Washington 4A State Championships (Day 1) |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 3:25.70 | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
3. | - | | Marcus Brown Blake Nelson Connor Frederickson Grant Grosvenor | 3:31.18 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
4. | - | | Marcus Brown Brett Kingma Grant Grosvenor Blake Nelson | 3:34.81 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
| - | | Marcus Brown Michael Gerbasi Grant Grosvenor Blake Nelson | 3:34.81 | May 14 | WESCO South Finals (Day 2) |
6. | - | | Grant Grosvenor Damian lamar Mckenzie Bryant Casel Blake Nelson | 3:35.63 | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
7. | - | | Bryant Casel Connor Frederickson Grant Grosvenor Damian lamar Mckenzie | 3:36.39 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
8. | - | | Grant Grosvenor Brett Kingma Marcus Brown Blake Nelson | 3:36.88 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
9. | - | | Michael Gerbasi Grant Grosvenor Blake Nelson Damian lamar Mckenzie | 3:37.31 | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
10. | - | | Grant Grosvenor Connor Frederickson Blake Nelson Marcus Brown | 3:39.39 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
11. | - | | Connor Frederickson Nathan Calacat Grant Grosvenor Blake Nelson | 3:40.72 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
12. | - | | Bryant Casel Wade Rogerson Michael Gerbasi Spencer Robert | 3:43.07 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
13. | - | | Adam Nijem Bryant Casel Damian lamar Mckenzie Jason Reidt | 3:50.21 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
14. | - | | Adam Nijem Marcus Brown Blake Nelson Bryant Casel | 3:51.15 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
15. | 9 | | Chase Weholt Spencer Robert Connor Hayes Marcus Brown | 3:52.3h | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
16. | - | | Nathan Calacat Connor Frederickson Grant Grosvenor James Park | 3:58.41 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
17. | 9 | | Chase Weholt Spencer Robert Connor Hayes Jake Barker | 3:59.00 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
18. | - | | Erik Thompson Wade Rogerson Matthew Robertson Devin Gunter | 3:59.23 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
19. | - | | Damian lamar Mckenzie Adam Nijem Austin Luangrath Wade Rogerson | 4:03.35 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
20. | 9 | | Connor Hayes Marcus Brown Chase Weholt Connor Findley | 4:09.49 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | David Blackmer Jacob Atkinson Blake Nelson Nicholas Calacat | 8:39.91 | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
2. | - | | Austin Allen Connor Hayes Chase Weholt Will Hanson | 9:36.77 | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:58.37 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
2. | - | | Chase Weholt Matthew Robertson Wade Rogerson Tony Tran | 5:26.36 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
3. | - | | Jake Barker Chika Acholonu Blake Bell Matt Campbell | 5:50.56 | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Nathan Calacat Connor Frederickson Grant Grosvenor Mitchell Briggs | 10:23.97 | May 1 | Oregon Relays |
2. | - | | Grant Grosvenor Nathan Calacat Connor Frederickson Blake Nelson | 10:41.12 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Colton Niblack | 46' 8.5 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
2. | 12 | | Riley Carr | 41' 7PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
3. | 12 | | Trevor Hegeberg | 39' 3.5PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
4. | 11 | | Robert Evans | 38' 4PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
5. | 10 | | James Markezinis | 36' 4PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
6. | 11 | | Conrad Wilson | 36' 0.25PR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Slater | 35' 9.5PR | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
8. | 12 | | Jake White | 35' 8 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
9. | 11 | | Chase Slater | 33' 5PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
10. | 10 | | Zach Sealy | 31' 8PR | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
11. | 9 | | Joseph Reidt | 31' 4.25PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
12. | 9 | | Cory Rowe | 29' 9 | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Mills | 29' 5.5PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
14. | 9 | | Baily Brindle | 29' 0PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
15. | 9 | | Sean Bullock | 28' 9PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Colton Niblack | 139' 7 | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Trevor Hegeberg | 117' 1PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
3. | 12 | | Jake White | 104' 6PR | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 11 | | Derek Poe | 100' 9 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
5. | 11 | | Chase Slater | 97' 10PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
6. | 10 | | James Markezinis | 94' 4PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
7. | 12 | | Anthony Argueta | 91' 8PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
8. | 10 | | Zach Sealy | 82' 0PR | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
9. | 9 | | Joseph Reidt | 80' 9PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
10. | 11 | | Alex Senko | 79' 0 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
11. | 9 | | Andrew Slater | 75' 3PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
12. | 9 | | Cory Rowe | 73' 4 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Mills | 71' 2PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
14. | 10 | | Benjamin Person | 69' 10 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
15. | 9 | | Baily Brindle | 69' 2PR | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
16. | 11 | | Conrad Wilson | 65' 9 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
17. | 9 | | Sean Bullock | 58' 1PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
18. | 10 | | Buddy Heide | 57' 0 | Apr 5 | WESCO North All-comers @ Arlington |
19. | 9 | | Nolan Plummer | 56' 7PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
20. | 9 | | Jake Barker | 47' 8PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Joseph Eidsmoe | 156' 4PR | May 1 | 46th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Anthony Argueta | 153' 11PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Tony Carnevale | 144' 11 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
4. | 10 | | Colton Niblack | 126' 1 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
5. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 118' 0PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
6. | 11 | | Derek Gomoluch | 117' 8 | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
7. | 11 | | Devin Gunter | 109' 1 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
8. | 9 | | Jake Spann | 103' 9 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
9. | 10 | | James Markezinis | 103' 4PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
10. | 11 | | Chase Slater | 100' 5PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
11. | 10 | | Zach Sealy | 97' 11PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
12. | 9 | | Jacob Mills | 96' 10PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
13. | 10 | | Nolan Reese | 88' 3PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
14. | 9 | | Jake Barker | 87' 10PR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
15. | 9 | | Baily Brindle | 87' 2 | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
16. | 9 | | Nolan Plummer | 85' 1PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
17. | 11 | | Conrad Wilson | 76' 6PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
18. | 10 | | Benjamin Person | 69' 3 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
19. | 9 | | Cory Rowe | 65' 7PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
20. | 11 | | Alex Senko | 63' 4PR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Brett Kingma | 5' 8PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
| 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 5' 8PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
| 9 | | Jake Barker | 5' 8PR | Apr 10 | Birger Solberg Team Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Logan Green | 5' 4 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
5. | 10 | | Trevor Waite | 5' 2PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
6. | 10 | | Hunter Soullier | 4' 10 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Tony Carnevale | 12' 7 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
2. | 11 | | Derek Gomoluch | 12' 6 | Mar 27 | Don Holder Relays |
3. | 11 | | Chris Bentley | 12' 0PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Christopher Warnke | 11' 0PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
5. | 11 | | Gage Cosgrove | 10' 6 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
| 11 | | Christian Kwon | 10' 6 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
7. | 9 | | Everett Kleven | 10' 0 | May 12 | WESCO South Finals (Day 1) |
8. | 9 | | Alex Warner | 7' 6 | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 20' 8PR | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 18' 10PR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Tony Tran | 18' 9 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
4. | 9 | | Brendan Casel | 18' 5 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
5. | 12 | | Daniel Manivanh | 17' 11.5PR | Apr 1 | Jackson @ Monroe |
6. | 11 | | Christian Kwon | 17' 8 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
7. | 11 | | Justin Leong | 17' 6PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
8. | 10 | | Trevor Waite | 16' 10.25PR | Mar 25 | Mtlk Terrace @ Jackson |
9. | 9 | | Matt Campbell | 16' 7.5PR | May 4 | WESCO Freshman Invite |
10. | 9 | | Chris Dang | 16' 6PR | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
11. | 12 | | Michael Gerbasi | 16' 4.25 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
12. | 11 | | Tony Carnevale | 16' 2.5PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
13. | 12 | | Christopher Warnke | 15' 10.75 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
14. | 11 | | Chris Bentley | 15' 10.5PR | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
15. | 9 | | Everett Kleven | 15' 7 | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
16. | 11 | | Chika Acholonu | 14' 10 | Mar 18 | Kamiak Jamboree |
17. | 9 | | Blake Bell | 13' 0.5PR | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
18. | 10 | | Buddy Heide | 10' 4 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Brendan Casel | 42' 8 | May 21 | 4A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Austin O Keefe | 42' 5.5PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
3. | 12 | | Bryant Casel | 40' 7.75PR | Apr 24 | Bellevue Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Blake Nelson | 37' 11PR | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
5. | 11 | | Justin Leong | 37' 10.5 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
6. | 11 | | Tony Tran | 37' 3.5 | Apr 22 | Kamiak & Meadowdale @ Jackson |
7. | 12 | | Daniel Manivanh | 36' 11 | Apr 15 | Jackson, Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway |
8. | 9 | | Matt Campbell | 34' 7 | Apr 29 | Edmonds-Woodway, Jackson @ Shorewood |
9. | 9 | | Chris Dang | 32' 9.25 | May 7 | Everett District Championships |
|