100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Flores | 11.04PR | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Fuchs | 11.14cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
3. | 11 | | Paolo De Guzman | 11.59 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
4. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 11.79 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
5. | 12 | | Jesse Banda | 11.94cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
6. | 10 | | Shane Miller | 12.24 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
| 10 | | Daniel Mitchell | 12.24c | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
| 9 | | Jordan Seth | 12.24cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
9. | 10 | | Michael Gilman | 12.27PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
10. | 9 | | Patrick Gilbert | 12.58PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
11. | 12 | | Zach Murr | 12.64cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
12. | 12 | | Kyler Nelson | 12.74cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
| 10 | | E En Herron | 12.74cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
14. | 10 | | Trevor Larson | 12.76 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Nikolai Fowers | 12.77PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
16. | 9 | | Sam Klusmeyer | 12.84cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
| 10 | | Shaun McBurney | 12.84cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
18. | 9 | | Michael Sedy | 13.51 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
19. | 10 | | Jacob White | 14.53PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
20. | 9 | | Roberto Martinez-Moran | 15.04cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
21. | 9 | | Ian Barrett | 15.26PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
22. | 9 | | Paul Brown | 16.87 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
23. | 9 | | William Purser | 16.91 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Flores | 22.04PR | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
2. | 11 | | Paolo De Guzman | 23.29 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
3. | 12 | | Alexander Fuchs | 23.75 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
4. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 24.30 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
5. | 10 | | Nate Roberts | 24.73PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Mitchell | 24.74cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | 10 | | Shane Miller | 25.24c | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
8. | 12 | | Kyle Paul | 25.44cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
9. | 10 | | Michael Gilman | 25.50PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
10. | 12 | | Kyler Nelson | 25.94cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
11. | 10 | | E En Herron | 26.16PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
12. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 26.26PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
13. | 10 | | Zach Fohn | 26.34PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
14. | 9 | | Zachery Kuntz | 26.45PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
15. | 9 | | Patrick Gilbert | 26.74cPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
16. | 9 | | Nolan Lockwood | 27.62PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
17. | 9 | | Mitch Adams | 28.24cPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
18. | 9 | | Michael Sedy | 28.71PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
19. | 9 | | Roberto Martinez-Moran | 31.44cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
20. | 9 | | Paul Brown | 38.00 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tolen McGregor | 51.76PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Spear | 52.54 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 54.16 | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
4. | 10 | | Shane Miller | 54.65 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
5. | 10 | | Nate Roberts | 54.95PR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
6. | 10 | | Sebastion Ford | 55.18 | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
7. | 12 | | Kyle Paul | 56.60PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
8. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 57.46 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
9. | 10 | | Zach Fohn | 58.55PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
10. | 9 | | Jordan Seth | 58.79PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Nathaniel Reeves | 59.67PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
| 10 | | Dave Daigle | 59.67PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
13. | 10 | | Adam Beck | 1:01.60 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
14. | 12 | | Tyler Kendig | 1:02.04cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
15. | 9 | | Michael Sedy | 1:04.54cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
16. | 11 | | Matthew Spencer | 1:09.01 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Spear | 50.8h | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
2. | 12 | | Alex Flores | 51.3hPR | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
3. | 12 | | Tolen McGregor | 52.0hPR | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
4. | 12 | | Alexander Fuchs | 52.6hPR | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
5. | 10 | | Nate Roberts | 54.4hPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
6. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 54.5h | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
7. | 10 | | Sebastion Ford | 55.1h | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
| 12 | | Joel Brose | 55.1h | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
9. | 10 | | Shane Miller | 56.0h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
10. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 56.2hPR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
11. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 56.7hPR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
12. | 12 | | Alexander Read | 57.4hPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
13. | 12 | | Kyle Paul | 58.0hPR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
14. | 11 | | Benjamin Tucker | 58.1h | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
15. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 58.6hPR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
16. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 59.0h | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
17. | 11 | | Corey Nelson | 59.3hPR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
18. | 12 | | Tyler Kendig | 1:00.0hPR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
19. | 11 | | Alexander Cook | 1:00.2h | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
20. | 10 | | Sam Zimmerman | 1:02.4h | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
21. | 12 | | Nathaniel Reeves | 1:03.0h | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
22. | 10 | | Dave Daigle | 1:03.7hPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Spear | 1:59.08 | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
2. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 1:59.28PR | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
3. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 2:02.16PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
4. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 2:04.90PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
5. | 10 | | Sebastion Ford | 2:07.09 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
6. | 11 | | Alexander Cook | 2:07.3hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 2:07.80PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
8. | 12 | | Alexander Read | 2:11.55PR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
9. | 10 | | Adam Beck | 2:11.90 | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
10. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 2:14.05PR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
11. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 2:15.03 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
12. | 11 | | Corey Nelson | 2:16.30PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
13. | 10 | | Jesse Stigile | 2:16.8h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
14. | 12 | | Nick Tamm | 2:18.2hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
15. | 10 | | Dave Daigle | 2:22.50PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
16. | 12 | | Tyler Kendig | 2:23.23PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
17. | 10 | | Sam Zimmerman | 2:26.04PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
18. | 12 | | Nathaniel Reeves | 2:30.2h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
19. | 12 | | Kyle Paul | 2:38.46 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
20. | 11 | | Matthew Spencer | 2:40.5hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Spear | 2:00.7hPR | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 2:09.0hPR | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 2:11.0h | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
4. | 11 | | Alexander Cook | 2:11.8hPR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
5. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 2:15.0h | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
6. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 2:16.0hPR | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
7. | 10 | | Adam Beck | 2:19.0h | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
8. | 11 | | Corey Nelson | 2:23.0hPR | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
9. | 12 | | Kyle Paul | 2:28.0hPR | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
10. | 9 | | Ian Christen | 2:31.0hPR | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
| 12 | | Nathaniel Reeves | 2:31.0hPR | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
|
1200 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 3:11.6hPR | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 3:25.0h | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 3:27.0hPR | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
4. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 3:32.2hPR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 4:13.03PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 4:17.48 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 4:22.34PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 4:35.34 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 4:43.96PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Ian Christen | 4:52.69 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 5:00.01PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
8. | 9 | | Max Breitbarth | 5:02.43PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 4:19.5hPR | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
2. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 4:30.47 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 4:36.70 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
4. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 4:45.4h | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
5. | 11 | | Alexander Cook | 4:47.63PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
6. | 11 | | Tyler Spear | 4:50.86PR | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
7. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 4:54.1hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
8. | 12 | | Alexander Read | 4:54.4hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
9. | 9 | | Ian Christen | 4:56.1h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
10. | 11 | | Jack Wall | 4:58.53PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
11. | 10 | | Adam Beck | 4:59.30 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
12. | 10 | | Sam Zimmerman | 5:02.10PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
13. | 12 | | Troyce Musick | 5:07.4h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
14. | 10 | | Jesse Stigile | 5:13.8h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
15. | 9 | | Max Breitbarth | 5:18.40PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
16. | 11 | | Corey Nelson | 5:18.7hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
17. | 10 | | Dave Daigle | 5:19.2hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
18. | 12 | | Tyler Kendig | 5:20.0hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
19. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 5:21.6hPR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
20. | 10 | | Shawn Swanson | 5:27.34 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
21. | 12 | | Nathaniel Reeves | 5:39.1h | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
22. | 11 | | Jakob Haws | 5:39.43PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
23. | 11 | | Matthew Spencer | 6:32.0h | Mar 13 | Pat Logan Relays |
24. | 12 | | Sun Wongtha | 6:36.18PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
1600 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 4:24.6hPR | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 4:38.7hPR | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 4:20.90PR | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
2. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 4:32.01 | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 4:47.05 | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 9:23.28PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Sam Zimmerman | 10:50.07 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Nick Tamm | 11:22.84PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tabor Reedy | 9:32.87PR | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
2. | 12 | | Joel Brose | 9:43.07PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 10:04.23PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
4. | 10 | | Kyle Ramsey | 10:24.26 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
5. | 9 | | Ian Christen | 10:34.06 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
6. | 11 | | Alexander Cook | 10:44.40PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
7. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 10:54.15PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
8. | 10 | | Sam Zimmerman | 11:10.2h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
9. | 12 | | Nick Tamm | 11:15.96PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
10. | 9 | | Max Breitbarth | 11:49.5hPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
11. | 10 | | Shawn Swanson | 11:50.8h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
12. | 12 | | Tyler Kendig | 12:37.1hPR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Mike Lovato | 16.61PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Benjamin Tucker | 17.06 (-1.9)PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 20.14cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
110m Hurdles - 42" |
1. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 20.44PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Benjamin Tucker | 43.24cPR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
2. | 12 | | Mike Lovato | 44.18PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 10 | | Michael Gilman | 49.10PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Cooper Wall | 49.99PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs Tolen McGregor Paolo De Guzman | 43.49 | May 22 | WCD 3A Championships - Both Days |
2. | - | | Paolo De Guzman Alexander Fuchs Tolen McGregor Alex Flores | 43.52 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | - | | Paolo De Guzman Alexander Fuchs Alex Flores Tolen McGregor | 44.39 | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Paolo De Guzman Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs Daniel Mitchell | 44.54 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
5. | - | | Tolen McGregor Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs Paolo De Guzman | 44.62 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
6. | - | | Jesse Banda Tolen McGregor Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs | 44.64c | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | - | | Paolo De Guzman Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs Tolen McGregor | 44.76 | Apr 10 | Terrace Twilight |
8. | - | | Jordan Seth Shane Miller Daniel Mitchell Zach Murr | 47.14c | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
9. | - | | E En Herron Shane Miller Daniel Mitchell Zach Murr | 47.37 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
10. | - | | Sebastion Ford Nate Roberts Jordan Seth Daniel Mitchell | 47.56 | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
11. | - | | Benjamin Berkimer Michael Gilman Conner McCorkle Daniel Mitchell | 47.72 | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
12. | - | | Andrew Ray Jaecen Avery Jordan Seth Zach Murr | 47.79 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
13. | - | | Zach Murr Jordan Seth E En Herron Daniel Mitchell | 48.53 | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
14. | - | | Daniel Mitchell Michael Gilman Nikolai Fowers Zachery Kuntz | 48.55 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | E En Herron Daniel Mitchell Nate Roberts Conner McCorkle | 1:41.10 | Apr 10 | Terrace Twilight |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Tyler Spear Alexander Fuchs Alex Flores Tolen McGregor | 3:26.20 | May 27 | Washington 3A State Championships (Day 1) |
2. | - | | Alex Flores Tolen McGregor Alexander Fuchs Tyler Spear | 3:31.05 | May 1 | 50th Shelton Invitational T&F Meet |
3. | - | | Tyler Spear Alex Flores Sebastion Ford Alexander Fuchs | 3:32.98 | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
4. | - | | Alexander Fuchs Alex Flores Tolen McGregor Tyler Spear | 3:33.67 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
5. | - | | Alex Flores Tolen McGregor Nate Roberts Tyler Spear | 3:35.41 | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
6. | - | | Alex Flores Alexander Fuchs Tolen McGregor Tyler Spear | 3:35.85 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
7. | - | | Sebastion Ford Nate Roberts Tyler Spear Tolen McGregor | 3:39.6h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
8. | - | | Tabor Reedy Tyler Spear Alexander Fuchs Nate Roberts | 3:41.48 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
| - | | Joel Brose Tabor Reedy Nate Roberts Sebastion Ford | 3:41.48 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
10. | - | | Alex Flores Tolen McGregor Joel Brose Sebastion Ford | 3:44.62 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
11. | - | | Sebastion Ford Daniel Hansen Nate Roberts Todd Pedersen | 3:49.96 | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
12. | - | | Sebastion Ford Todd Pedersen Nate Roberts Daniel Hansen | 3:50.38 | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
13. | - | | Todd Pedersen Sebastion Ford Daniel Hansen Nate Roberts | 3:51.00 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
14. | - | | Troyce Musick Todd Pedersen Sebastion Ford Nate Roberts | 3:52.9h | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
15. | - | | Shane Miller Kyle Paul Todd Pedersen Troyce Musick | 3:54.47 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
16. | - | | Mike Lovato Todd Pedersen Paolo De Guzman Shane Miller | 3:58.5h | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
17. | - | | Alexander Cook Troyce Musick Corey Nelson Daniel Hansen | 4:00.38 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
18. | - | | Corey Nelson Alexander Read Sam Zimmerman Kyle Ramsey | 4:01.88 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
19. | - | | Tyler Kendig Nathaniel Reeves Corey Nelson Alexander Cook | 4:07.00 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
20. | - | | Alexander Read Kyle Ramsey Alexander Cook Dave Daigle | 4:08.6h | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Adam Beck Daniel Hansen Troyce Musick Corey Nelson | 9:12.88 | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Tyler Spear Tolen McGregor Tabor Reedy Joel Brose | 10:29.00 | Apr 17 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Todd Pedersen Sebastion Ford Alexander Cook Daniel Hansen | 11:19.24 | Apr 17 | South Kitsap Invitatinal |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Ray | 42' 11.5PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
2. | 12 | | Ian Booth | 41' 7PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
3. | 12 | | Josh McCown | 39' 9.5PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
4. | 10 | | Neil McCafferty | 38' 6PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
5. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 36' 0.25 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
6. | 12 | | Jaecen Avery | 34' 11PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | - | | Kris Starkgraf | 29' 9.75PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Jesse Banda | 29' 6PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
9. | 12 | | Zach Murr | 28' 9.5PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Nikolai Fowers | 22' 8PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
11. | 9 | | William Purser | 15' 11 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
|
Shot Put - 16lb |
1. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 32' 0.5PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Ian Booth | 133' 11PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
2. | 12 | | Josh McCown | 99' 7 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
3. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 90' 2PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
4. | - | | Kris Starkgraf | 75' 8PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
5. | 9 | | Nolan Lockwood | 71' 10PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
6. | 9 | | Sam Klusmeyer | 69' 4PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
7. | 11 | | Austin Belinski | 68' 5PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Nikolai Fowers | 66' 7PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
| 9 | | Zachary Rhodes | 66' 7PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
10. | 9 | | Paul Brown | 54' 7PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
Discus - 2kg |
1. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 79' 2PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 148' 11PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jaecen Avery | 143' 8PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Hansen | 136' 10PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
4. | 12 | | Nick Tamm | 130' 2PR | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
5. | 12 | | Zach Murr | 120' 0PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
6. | 9 | | Jordan Seth | 110' 0PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | 11 | | Austin Belinski | 103' 9 | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Sam Klusmeyer | 102' 9PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
9. | 12 | | Ian Booth | 102' 6 | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
10. | 9 | | Shaugn Seals | 101' 2PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
11. | 9 | | Chance Poper | 90' 3PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
12. | 9 | | Garrett Belinski | 79' 4PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Jacob White | 77' 3PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
14. | 9 | | Zachary Rhodes | 69' 9PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jesse Banda | 5' 8PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
2. | 10 | | Sebastion Ford | 5' 4 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
3. | 10 | | Nate Roberts | 5' 2PR | May 1 | CKAA Cougar Kwalifier |
4. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 5' 0.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
5. | 9 | | Benjamin Berkimer | 5' 0PR | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
| 9 | | Cooper Wall | 5' 0 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Glenn Runnels | 13' 0 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
2. | 11 | | Benjamin Tucker | 10' 6 | Mar 27 | Kent-Meridian Invitational *FULL* |
3. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 9' 0.25PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
4. | 10 | | Shawn Swanson | 8' 6PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
5. | 9 | | Sam Klusmeyer | 7' 6PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Tolen McGregor | 20' 5.75PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
2. | 12 | | Jesse Banda | 19' 5PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
3. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 18' 9PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
4. | 10 | | Nate Roberts | 18' 5PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
5. | 12 | | Mike Lovato | 18' 4.75PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
6. | 10 | | E En Herron | 17' 7 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | 12 | | Kyler Nelson | 17' 3PR | Mar 20 | Port Angeles Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Benjamin Berkimer | 17' 1PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
9. | 10 | | Shaun McBurney | 16' 4PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
10. | 9 | | Carson Roberts | 15' 5.5 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
11. | 9 | | Michael Sedy | 15' 4PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
12. | 9 | | Mitch Adams | 14' 9 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
13. | 9 | | Patrick Gilbert | 14' 4 | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
14. | 9 | | Ian Barrett | 10' 9.25PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Tolen McGregor | 42' 2.25PR | May 6 | Olympic League Championships |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Fuchs | 38' 6.75PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
3. | 9 | | Benjamin Berkimer | 37' 3.5PR | Apr 8 | Olympic League: SHS, NKHS, @BHS |
4. | 12 | | Jesse Banda | 37' 0PR | May 15 | 3A Olympic League Sub District |
5. | 12 | | Todd Pedersen | 36' 2.25PR | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
6. | 10 | | E En Herron | 35' 9.25 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
7. | 10 | | Shaun McBurney | 35' 5.5PR | Apr 15 | North Kitsap vs. Kingston @ Port Townsend |
8. | 12 | | Kyler Nelson | 35' 4.5 | Apr 22 | Nmhs, Pahs, @ Nkhs |
9. | 9 | | Carson Roberts | 35' 1.5 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
10. | 9 | | Mitch Adams | 32' 3.25 | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
11. | 9 | | Michael Sedy | 29' 9.75PR | Apr 29 | Olympic, North Kitsap @ Klahowya |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 10 | | Conner McCorkle | 4598PR | Jun 5 | State Multi Events Championships |
|