Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
1994
1993
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chris Gallardo
11.64c
PR
Mar 20
Papa Wells Invitational
2.
12
Mark Anderson
11.94c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
3.
10
Stevie Lawrence
12.34c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
4.
12
Jordan Schuler
12.50
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
5.
11
Tom Simone
13.39
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
10
Nick Park
13.64c
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
7.
12
Ben Fung
13.85
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Mark Anderson
23.94
(-.9)
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
12
Chris Gallardo
24.61
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
12
Jordan Schuler
25.39
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
10
Sam Shannon
25.46
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
5.
10
Stevie Lawrence
25.64c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
6.
11
Tom Simone
26.53
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
7.
9
Andrew Goyins
26.69
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
8.
10
Nick Park
28.25
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
9.
12
Ben Fung
29.07
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Schuler
55.40
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
11
Tom Simone
59.37
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Andrew Goyins
59.74
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Jayson Kjenstad
2:14.09
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
10
Nick Jankens
2:16.19
PR
Apr 17
Crescent Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jayson Kjenstad
4:58.51
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
10
Nick Jankens
5:07.7h
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
9
Jacob Anderson
5:17.66
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jacob Anderson
12:04.16
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joel Feller
18.70
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
12
Sal Simone
20.01
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joel Feller
44.95
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
12
Sal Simone
46.27
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Stevie Lawrence
Sam Shannon
Mark Anderson
Chris Gallardo
45.92
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Stevie Lawrence
Sam Shannon
Chris Gallardo
Mark Anderson
47.14c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
3.
-
Mark Anderson
Chris Gallardo
Stevie Lawrence
Sam Shannon
47.72
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
-
Mark Anderson
Chris Gallardo
Tom Simone
Stevie Lawrence
47.94c
Mar 20
Papa Wells Invitational
5.
-
Chris Gallardo
Tom Simone
Stevie Lawrence
Andrew Goyins
50.61
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Jankens
Joel Feller
Jayson Kjenstad
Jordan Schuler
3:49.12
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
-
Sam Shannon
Andrew Goyins
Jayson Kjenstad
Jordan Schuler
3:53.22
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
3.
-
Nick Jankens
Andrew Goyins
Sam Shannon
Joel Feller
3:56.6h
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
-
Joel Feller
Andrew Goyins
Sam Shannon
Jayson Kjenstad
3:57.98
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
5.
-
Nick Jankens
Andrew Goyins
Jayson Kjenstad
Sam Shannon
4:00.6h
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
6.
-
Sam Shannon
Andrew Goyins
Jordan Schuler
Chris Gallardo
4:04.04
Apr 17
Crescent Invitational
7.
-
Sam Shannon
Joel Feller
Jordan Schuler
Jayson Kjenstad
4:06.71
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
8.
-
Favian Chung
Joel Feller
Sam Shannon
Jayson Kjenstad
4:07.7h
Mar 20
Papa Wells Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tyler Daniels
38' 3
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
2.
10
Brendan Parker
35' 8.75
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
12
Ben Ott
33' 10.5
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
12
Corey Fagan
31' 11.75
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyler Daniels
111' 3
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
10
Brendan Parker
88' 5
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
12
Corey Fagan
88' 3
PR
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
12
Ben Ott
82' 4
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Rolan Wedde
149' 10
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
12
Sal Simone
114' 8
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
12
Corey Fagan
107' 4
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
12
Ben Ott
106' 3
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
10
Brendan Parker
99' 8
Apr 17
Crescent Invitational
6.
11
Tyler Daniels
85' 8
PR
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Rolan Wedde
5' 8
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
9
Andrew Goyins
5' 8
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
3.
10
Jayson Kjenstad
5' 0
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Chris Gallardo
16' 0
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
2.
10
Sam Shannon
15' 9
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
10
Nick Park
15' 6
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
9
Jacob Anderson
14' 4
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
12
Ben Fung
14' 4
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
6.
11
Tom Simone
13' 8.25
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Rolan Wedde
38' 2
Apr 17
Crescent Invitational
2.
10
Stevie Lawrence
31' 2.5
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Erika Herman
13.39
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
2.
12
Markelle Lance
13.74c
PR
Mar 20
Papa Wells Invitational
3.
9
Colleen Croy
14.14
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4.
12
Melanie Laete
14.24c
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
9
Sarah Lee
14.90
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Selena Kim
17.24c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
7.
12
Hye Min Kang
17.53
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Erika Herman
26.74c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
2.
11
Kailey Fuegmann
28.46
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
3.
12
Melanie Laete
29.04c
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
4.
9
Colleen Croy
29.44c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
5.
11
Christa Weddle
30.74
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
6.
9
Sarah Lee
31.59
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
7.
9
Selena Kim
32.94c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
8.
12
Hye Min Kang
34.83
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Melanie Laete
1:01.79
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
2.
12
Markelle Lance
1:03.84c
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
3.
11
Kailey Fuegmann
1:04.29
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
11
Christa Weddle
1:11.04c
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
11
Katelyn Weber
1:19.66
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Melanie Laete
2:35.43
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
2.
12
Caty Poetter
2:37.09
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
10
Heather Schmeichel
3:00.92
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Swanson
3:05.57
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Melanie Laete
5:48.65
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
2.
12
Caty Poetter
5:51.56
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
3.
10
Heather Schmeichel
6:42.56
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Swanson
7:16.91
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Caty Poetter
13:47.2h
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
2.
11
Taylor Swanson
15:14.58
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Autumn Echols
20.24c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
2.
12
Megan Valerio
20.34c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
3.
9
Emma Poetter
20.84c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
4.
11
Katelyn Weber
20.94c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Autumn Echols
55.84c
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
2.
12
Megan Valerio
55.96
PR
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
3.
9
Emma Poetter
58.71
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
11
Katelyn Weber
1:09.84
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megume Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
Erika Herman
51.91
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Megume Poetter
Markelle Lance
Erika Herman
Kailey Fuegmann
53.14c
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
3.
-
Colleen Croy
Erika Herman
Megume Poetter
Markelle Lance
53.47
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
-
Colleen Croy
Erika Herman
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
53.54c
Mar 20
Papa Wells Invitational
5.
-
Colleen Croy
Erika Herman
Megume Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
54.04c
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
6.
-
Colleen Croy
Erika Herman
Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
54.05
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
7.
-
Colleen Croy
Sarah Lee
Erika Herman
Kailey Fuegmann
54.70
Apr 24
King's Invitational
8.
-
Colleen Croy
Sarah Lee
Erika Herman
Markelle Lance
55.12
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
9.
-
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
Erika Herman
Colleen Croy
56.56
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
Megume Poetter
Melanie Laete
1:51.68
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
-
Caty Poetter
Megume Poetter
Markelle Lance
Melanie Laete
1:52.61
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
-
Megume Poetter
Caty Poetter
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
1:52.9h
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
4.
-
Megume Poetter
Caty Poetter
Markelle Lance
Melanie Laete
1:53.8h
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
5.
-
Sarah Lee
Kailey Fuegmann
Megume Poetter
Markelle Lance
1:54.67
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
6.
-
Sarah Lee
Megume Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
1:56.50
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
7.
-
Colleen Croy
Megume Poetter
Caty Poetter
Markelle Lance
1:56.98
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
8.
-
Colleen Croy
Markelle Lance
Sarah Lee
Kailey Fuegmann
1:59.07
Apr 17
Crescent Invitational
9.
-
Colleen Croy
Sarah Lee
Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
1:59.3h
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
10.
-
Colleen Croy
Sarah Lee
Caty Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
1:59.41
Apr 24
King's Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
Megume Poetter
Melanie Laete
4:13.17
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
-
Markelle Lance
Kailey Fuegmann
Caty Poetter
Melanie Laete
4:14.60
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
3.
-
Markelle Lance
Megume Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
Melanie Laete
4:22.56
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
4.
-
Markelle Lance
Caty Poetter
Megume Poetter
Kailey Fuegmann
4:26.9h
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
5.
-
Markelle Lance
Megume Poetter
Melanie Laete
Caty Poetter
4:27.8h
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
6.
-
Kailey Fuegmann
Megume Poetter
Melanie Laete
Caty Poetter
4:30.51
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ally Addleman
26' 5.25
PR
Apr 14
Sea-Tac League Meet #2
2.
11
Amanda Meyer
25' 10.75
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
10
Kessie Schoenrock
24' 1
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
4.
10
Lindsey Wood
22' 3.75
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
5.
9
Mackenzie Valerio
20' 6.5
PR
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kessie Schoenrock
82' 6
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
2.
11
Ally Addleman
74' 10
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
11
Amanda Meyer
74' 6
PR
Mar 25
Sea-Tac League Meet #1
4.
9
Mackenzie Valerio
61' 3
PR
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
5.
10
Lindsey Wood
52' 10
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Erika Herman
120' 8
PR
May 28
2B State Track & Field Championships Day 1
2.
11
Ally Addleman
85' 6
PR
Apr 24
King's Invitational
3.
11
Amanda Meyer
82' 1
PR
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
4.
11
Katelyn Weber
73' 10
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
5.
10
Kessie Schoenrock
60' 11
May 1
2nd Annual BCS Invite
6.
9
Mackenzie Valerio
53' 6
PR
May 6
Sea-Tac League Meet #4 @ Mt. Tahoma HS
7.
10
Lindsey Wood
51' 0
Apr 28
Sea-Tac League Meet #3
High Jump
1.
11
Megume Poetter
4' 10
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Megume Poetter
13' 10.5
Mar 27
Ray Cross Invitational
2.
9
Emma Poetter
11' 11
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Katelyn Weber
29' 4.75
PR
May 22
2B Tri-District Championship Meet
2.
11
Christa Weddle
27' 9
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
3.
9
Autumn Echols
27' 3.5
May 13
Sea-Tac League Championships
*Recent improvement