Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
1995
1989
1988
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Robert Harrison
12.41
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
200 Meters
1.
12
Doren Thomas
23.63
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
11
Montell Johnson
24.63
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
400 Meters
1.
11
Ricky Rager
1:03.12
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
800 Meters
1.
11
Rees Craig
2:37.70
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
1600 Meters
1.
9
Matt Furda
5:08.39
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
9
Matt Allietta
5:20.45
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
3200 Meters
1.
10
Derek DeMattio
11:43.22
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
10
Zachary Morrow
13:24.29
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Cullen DeSantis
18.29
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
10
Chris Hubbard
20.05
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dillion Jordan
43.14
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Doren Thomas
Montell Johnson
Dillion Jordan
Cullen DeSantis
45.31
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
-
Relay Team
46.04
May 8
OVAC Class 1A/2A Championship Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Montell Johnson
Justin Riapos
Dillion Jordan
Doren Thomas
1:36.04
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Montell Johnson
Ricky Rager
Dillion Jordan
Justin Riapos
4:14.48
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Derek DeMattio
Brandon Galownia
Matt Allietta
Matt Furda
9:57.85
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Montel McClelland
40' 3.5
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
9
Monty McClelland
37' 4.5
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
John Snider
104' 4
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
10
Zachary Morrow
78' 8
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
High Jump
1.
12
Doren Thomas
5' 8
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Long Jump
1.
9
Robert Harrison
17' 9.25
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Page Fowler
14.31
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
11
Jessika Clark
14.80
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
200 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Goodrich
29.72
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
11
Jessika Clark
31.37
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
400 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Frazer
1:14.62
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
800 Meters
1.
12
Chelsea Furda
2:18.99
PR
May 29
OHSAA Division II Track Championships - Region 7 - Byes..
2.
9
Courtney Hatcher
2:47.70
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
1600 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Hatcher
6:29.83
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zoe Weaver
13:23.63
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
12
Emily Sagun
15:36.82
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lee Ann Doty
57.88
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
11
Laken Stewart
57.93
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Goodrich
Page Fowler
Lee Ann Doty
Ty Harris
55.96
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brooke Goodrich
Page Fowler
Lee Ann Doty
Ty Harris
1:59.11
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:59.04
May 8
OVAC Class 1A/2A Championship Meet
2.
-
Zoe Weaver
Courtney Hatcher
Ty Harris
Chelsea Furda
11:00.01
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Allana Sida
29' 2.5
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
10
Charlotte Wysong
27' 8
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Allana Sida
83' 6
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
2.
10
Charlotte Wysong
68' 6
PR
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooke Goodrich
12' 10.75
May 22
OHSAA East - Meadowbrook District Track - Div I & II
*Recent improvement