Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2023
2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jorge Marenco
11.59
(2.0)
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
2.
12
John Park
11.62
(1.0)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Colin-Andrew Brown
11.64c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
4.
11
William Valentine
11.78
(.2)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
12
Dane Knutson
11.88
(.2)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Andrew Stabbert
11.94c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
12
Jackson Taylor
11.94c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
8.
9
Grant Caraway
12.04c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
9.
11
Jake Williams
12.14c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
10.
10
Daniel Graham
12.24c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
11.
12
Mitchell White
12.39
(-.9)
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
12.
12
David Barcal
12.44c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
13.
12
Ian Rhodes
12.64c
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
11
Nikhil Vatti
12.64c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
15.
12
Stefan Pretrovich
12.74c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
16.
10
Sam Holzer
12.95
(.3)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
17.
10
David Cromer
13.04c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
18.
10
Kyle Chin
13.14c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
19.
9
Alex Ware
13.34c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
20.
10
Tyler Vilfer
13.64c
PR
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
21.
9
Evan King
13.74c
PR
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
200 Meters
1.
9
Colin-Andrew Brown
23.31
(.6)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
11
William Valentine
23.84c
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
3.
11
Jake Williams
24.14c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
4.
12
Spencer Thibideau
24.40
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
12
Ian Rhodes
24.54c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
9
Andrew Stabbert
24.54c
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
7.
10
Daniel Graham
24.89
(1.6)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
12
Stefan Pretrovich
24.94c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
9.
9
Grant Caraway
25.24c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
10.
11
Nikhil Vatti
25.74c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
11.
9
David Zavesky
26.54c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
12.
9
Matthew Fisher
26.94c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
13.
9
Evan King
27.44c
PR
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
14.
10
Sam Holzer
27.74c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
15.
9
Alex Ware
28.84c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
400 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Nielsen
50.04
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
2.
12
Spencer Thibideau
51.75
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
3.
12
Mitchell White
53.24c
PR
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
4.
11
Jake Williams
53.35
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
12
Bryant Hom
53.64c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
6.
10
Daniel Graham
54.41
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
7.
9
Andrew Stabbert
54.44
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Colin-Andrew Brown
54.89
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
12
Ian Rhodes
55.34c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
10.
12
John Park
56.14c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
11.
9
Grant Caraway
56.54c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
12.
12
Stefan Pretrovich
57.14c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
13.
11
Nikhil Vatti
58.04c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
14.
9
Ashcon Minoiefar
58.44c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
15.
11
William Valentine
58.47
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
16.
12
Dane Knutson
58.84c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
17.
9
Aseem Khurana
59.24c
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
18.
9
Ty Serna
59.99
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
19.
9
David Zavesky
1:01.18
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
20.
10
Sam Holzer
1:03.54c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
21.
10
Nayab Sultan
1:03.84c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
22.
9
Michael Hagel
1:03.94c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
23.
9
Bhagat Cheema
1:04.14c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
800 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Thibideau
1:56.23
PR
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
9
Trent Brendel
1:58.85
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
12
Bryant Hom
1:58.92
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
11
Kevin Nielsen
2:04.0h
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
5.
12
Mitchell White
2:05.95
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
10
Kevin Haskell
2:07.19
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
7.
12
Alex Barker
2:08.16
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.
9
Matthew Fisher
2:14.35
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
10
Ben Uy
2:16.82
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
10.
12
Cassidy Bertsch
2:17.04
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
11.
11
Dan Liu
2:22.24
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
12.
10
Daniel Flinders
2:22.89
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
13.
9
Matt Boliard
2:24.17
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
14.
11
Simon Balean
2:26.07
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
15.
10
John Milburn
2:26.15
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
16.
12
Stefan Pretrovich
2:27.0h
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
17.
9
Matt Chan
2:27.49
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
18.
9
Felix VonWendorff
2:29.44
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
19.
10
Rehan Raiyyani
2:43.13
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
20.
11
Luis Acosta
2:45.24
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
1500 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Thibideau
4:13.47
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
2.
9
Trent Brendel
4:29.51
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3.
10
Kevin Haskell
4:43.64
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
1600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Thibideau
4:25.1h
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
2.
11
Sean Woulfe
4:33.68
May 21
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.
12
Cassidy Bertsch
4:41.45
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.
9
Trent Brendel
4:44.69
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
5.
12
Alex Barker
5:00.93
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
10
Kevin Haskell
5:02.40
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
7.
9
Aseem Khurana
5:15.95
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
8.
11
Simon Balean
5:22.00
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
10
Daniel Flinders
5:28.22
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
10.
11
Dan Liu
5:36.06
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
11.
9
Matt Chan
5:36.29
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
12.
9
Matt Boliard
5:39.00
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
13.
10
John Milburn
5:40.46
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
14.
9
Felix VonWendorff
5:43.91
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
15.
11
Luis Acosta
6:00.84
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
1 Mile
1.
12
Spencer Thibideau
4:28.58
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
12
Cassidy Bertsch
9:34.58
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
2.
9
Jason Seminer
12:20.49
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3.
11
Will Ragan
12:24.09
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cassidy Bertsch
9:56.59
PR
Apr 16
Woody Wilson Invitational
2.
11
Will Ragan
11:17.05
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
3.
10
Rehan Raiyyani
11:57.37
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.
11
Sam Frietas
12:16.19
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
5.
9
Felix VonWendorff
12:21.02
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
9
Jason Seminer
12:37.89
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
7.
11
Dan Liu
12:38.89
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
8.
9
Matt Boliard
12:58.05
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Kevin Staniszewski
19.71
(1.0)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Kevin Nielsen
15.40
(-.1)
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
2.
12
Christian George
17.02
(1.0)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Ashcon Minoiefar
17.17
(2.1)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
12
Paig Lyons
17.86
(.7)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
9
Kevin Staniszewski
18.53
(1.5)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
12
David Barcal
19.33
(-.8)
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
7.
10
Tyler Vilfer
20.36
(2.1)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kevin Staniszewski
49.60
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kevin Nielsen
41.13
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
12
Mitchell White
41.30
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
12
David Barcal
43.49
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
12
Paig Lyons
44.80
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
11
Nikhil Vatti
47.00
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Kevin Staniszewski
48.14
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mitchell White
57.49
PR
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mitchell White
John Park
Dane Knutson
David Barcal
44.70
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
-
Daniel Gram
Grant Caraway
Andrew Stabbert
Collin Brown
46.29
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
-
Relay Team
46.44c
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
4.
-
Ty Serna
Collin Brown
Daniel Gram
Andrew Stabbert
47.14c
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mitchell White
Spencer Thibideau
Bryant Hom
Kevin Nielsen
3:25.18
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
-
Relay Team
3:28.0h
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
3.
-
Spencer Thibideau
Bryant Hom
Kevin Nielsen
Mitchell White
3:30.84
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
4.
-
Daniel Gram
Kevin Haskel
Collin Brown
Andrew Stabbert
3:40.23
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:18.26
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:25.52
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Gavin Andrews
49' 11
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
11
Kevin Nielsen
36' 1
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
3.
9
Kevin Blank
35' 9
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
10
Elijah Palmer
31' 7
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
9
Tyler Bardy
30' 6
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
9
Chris Benz
30' 4
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
7.
9
Phillip Canete
27' 10
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Matthew Horrocks
23' 0.5
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Kinloch
46' 2.5
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
11
Austin Duarte
45' 3
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
11
Brian M Wood
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Kinloch
171' 11
May 21
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
10
Gavin Andrews
111' 10
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
11
Austin Duarte
109' 1
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
11
Clay Markin
91' 0
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
11
Nikhil Vatti
86' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Chris Benz
77' 0
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
7.
10
Tyler Vilfer
75' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Phillip Canete
74' 10
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
10
Elijah Palmer
71' 6
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
10.
9
Tyler Bardy
66' 1
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
11.
10
Sam Holzer
66' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
12.
9
Matthew Horrocks
55' 11
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Kevin Nielsen
6' 5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
12
Christian George
5' 10
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3.
9
Carl Spadorcio
5' 9
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
10
Padderson O'Neill
5' 7
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
10
Zach Nichols
5' 7
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
11
Daniel Fleischman
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
7.
10
Nayab Sultan
4' 10
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Carl Spadorcio
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
9
Karmtej Cheema
8' 6
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kevin Nielsen
21' 0.5
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
12
Jackson Taylor
20' 7
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
3.
12
John Park
20' 2.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
12
Christian George
18' 0
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
5.
9
Grant Caraway
17' 1
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
12
Ryan Kinney
16' 10.75
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
7.
9
Jason Kahan
16' 9.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
12
Dane Knutson
16' 8
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
9
Ty Serna
16' 7
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
10.
10
Kyle Chin
15' 6.5
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
11.
11
Jimmy Bryars
15' 5.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
12.
10
Ben Uy
15' 3.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
13.
9
David Zavesky
12' 5
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
14.
9
Karmtej Cheema
11' 5
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
John Park
44' 11.5
(.3)
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.
12
Christian George
39' 4
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Jason Kahan
36' 7
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
10
Daniel Flinders
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
5.
12
Ryan Kinney
33' 11.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
10
Ben Uy
33' 8
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
7.
11
Jimmy Bryars
30' 10.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Lummis
12.47
(.5)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
11
Katherin Zingheim
12.74c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
3.
9
Megan Barnett
13.94c
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
4.
11
Roxanne Reese
14.24c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
5.
9
Emma Gracyk
14.51
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Annelise Spargo
14.54c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
7.
9
Alexis Snyder
15.24c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
8.
9
Jacquie Williams
15.54c
PR
Apr 14
Oakmont @ Granite Bay
9.
9
Ally McReynolds
16.74c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
10.
9
Dorothy Kenny
16.84c
PR
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
200 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Lummis
26.24c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
2.
11
Katherin Zingheim
27.34c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
3.
11
Christine Zavesky
28.14c
PR
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
4.
9
Megan Barnett
28.54c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
5.
9
Emma Gracyk
30.00
(2.0)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Annelise Spargo
30.34c
PR
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
7.
9
Alexis Snyder
31.04c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
8.
9
Dorothy Kenny
36.20
(2.0)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
9
Ally McReynolds
36.34c
Mar 24
Granite Bay @ Nu
400 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Lummis
59.64c
Mar 1
Granite Bay vs Roseville HS
2.
11
Christine Zavesky
59.95
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Megan Barnett
1:02.14
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
9
Natalie Hassna
1:07.44c
PR
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
800 Meters
1.
11
Christine Zavesky
2:15.54
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
11
Maddie Lummis
2:19.32
PR
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
11
Brooke Holt
2:20.83
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
12
Marissa Naughton
2:24.08
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
9
Natalie Hassna
2:33.22
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Allison Daly
2:35.51
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
7.
11
Allison Haworth
2:38.63
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Becky Massil
2:43.54
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
9.
12
Annie Segale
2:44.07
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
10.
11
Rachel De los Santos
2:47.89
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
11.
9
Kelly Greco
3:26.60
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
1500 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Holt
4:48.55
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
2.
9
Allison Daly
5:17.83
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3.
11
Allison Haworth
5:20.21
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
4.
9
Becky Massil
5:36.21
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
1600 Meters
1.
11
Christine Zavesky
4:58.56
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
11
Brooke Holt
5:13.87
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
9
Allison Daly
5:29.82
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.
9
Natalie Hassna
5:36.08
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
11
Allison Haworth
5:41.27
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
12
Annie Segale
5:57.14
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.
9
Becky Massil
5:58.67
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
11
Rachel De los Santos
6:47.53
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
1 Mile
1.
11
Christine Zavesky
5:04.32
PR
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.
11
Brooke Holt
5:17.87
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Holt
10:06.88
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
2.
12
Marissa Naughton
11:38.60
PR
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3.
11
Allison Haworth
11:44.17
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
4.
9
Allison Daly
11:51.21
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Holt
10:59.77
May 21
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
11
Christine Zavesky
11:09.38
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3.
9
Allison Daly
11:40.84
Apr 16
Woody Wilson Invitational
4.
11
Allison Haworth
11:43.68
PR
Apr 16
Woody Wilson Invitational
5.
12
Annie Segale
12:50.15
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Kelly Greco
15:37.49
PR
Apr 23
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jessie Douglass
18.23
(2.2)
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
2.
11
Anne Barton
18.42
(1.2)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
11
Roxanne Reese
19.46
(-.1)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
9
Emma Gracyk
20.58
(.6)
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
11
Brittany Hince
20.75
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
6.
9
Lauren Kinloch
20.83
(1.2)
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Anne Barton
57.40
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
11
Roxanne Reese
57.83
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Hince
Christine Zavesky
Maddie Lummis
Katie Zingheim
51.94c
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
2.
-
Relay Team
53.02
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
3.
9
Ally McReynolds
Megan Barnett
Alexis Snyder
Emma Gracyk
58.26
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.23
May 21
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.
-
Marissa Naughton
Brooke Holt
Christine Zavesky
Maddie Lummis
4:06.16
May 19
Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.
-
Christine Zavesky
Marisa Naughton
Katie Zingheim
Maddie Lummis
4:08.0h
Mar 17
Granite Bay vs Woodcreek
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:43.66
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jami Duarte
29' 5.5
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
11
Kaitlyn Shellaberger
26' 10
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Lauren Kinloch
26' 7
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
4.
10
Sarah Boulette
26' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
10
Gabby Cho
22' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
6.
9
Tori Sanchez
21' 6.5
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
11
Aishwarya Srivastava
21' 6.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Parisa Meschi
19' 8
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
9
Laken Haessler
19' 2
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
10.
9
Sydney Mendenhall
16' 9.5
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
11.
9
Shannon Menard
14' 9.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Lauren Kinloch
102' 1.5
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
2.
9
Jami Duarte
96' 8
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
11
Kaitlyn Shellaberger
74' 7
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
11
Aishwarya Srivastava
69' 7
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
5.
9
Laken Haessler
66' 1
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
10
Sarah Boulette
60' 5
Mar 6
The HS Track Classic of Sacramento
7.
9
Tori Sanchez
51' 7
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
8.
9
Sydney Mendenhall
46' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
9.
9
Shannon Menard
44' 2
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
High Jump
1.
11
Brittany Hince
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Woody Wilson Invitational
2.
9
Alexis Snyder
4' 4
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
3.
9
Ally McReynolds
4' 3
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
9
Megan Barnett
4' 2
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Katherin Zingheim
13' 0
May 5
D.O. vs. Granite Bay
2.
9
Annelise Spargo
9' 0
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Jacquie Williams
7' 0
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
12
Annie Segale
6' 0
PR
Mar 20
LeFebvre Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Jessie Douglass
13' 7.5
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
2.
11
Brittany Hince
13' 6.5
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
3.
9
Alexis Snyder
12' 0
PR
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
4.
10
Gabby Cho
11' 1
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brittany Hince
31' 2
May 12
Sierra Foothill League Trials
2.
10
Gabby Cho
22' 4
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
*Recent improvement