Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1994
1991
1990
1989
1980
1977
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Dicello
11.30
(1.1)
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 9 - Nav..
2.
12
Matt Thomas
12.45
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Dicello
22.87
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
12
Trevor Patterson
24.95
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Reiser
58.14
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
2.
11
Josh Dickey
58.54
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Gabe Manner
2:18.41
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
10
David Blue
2:32.22
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
3.
9
Levi Kunselman
2:55.18
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Foster
4:58.71
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
10
David Blue
5:18.41
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
3.
9
Jordan Molnar
5:59.61
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Foster
10:59.45
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
9
Levi Kunselman
11:55.04
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mike Salyers
16.58
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mike Salyers
43.49
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
2.
9
Derek Smith
52.50
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Dicello
Trevor Patterson
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
43.73
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 9 - Nav..
2.
-
Jacob Dicello
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
Trevor Patterson
43.93
Jun 5
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Mike Salyers
Shane Peterson
Jacob Dicello
Trevor Patterson
44.22
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jacob Dicello
Derek Ross
Derek Smith
Trevor Patterson
1:35.70
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
2.
-
Josh Dickey
Harry Cekovich
Derek Smith
Derek Ross
1:40.21
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Derek Ross
Harry Cekovich
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
3:33.20
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
-
Derek Ross
Harry Cekovich
Gabe Manner
Mike Salyers
3:44.47
May 28
OHSAA Division III Track Championships - Region 9 - Nav..
3.
-
Derek Ross
Harry Cekovich
Trevor Patterson
Mike Salyers
3:45.14
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
4.
-
Relay Team
3:45.24
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
5.
-
Derek Ross
Tyler Foster
Jacob Patterson
Gabe Manner
4:03.94
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Logan Foster
Tyler Foster
Gabe Manner
David Blue
9:19.86
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
-
Gabe Manner
Logan Foster
David Blue
Jordan Molnar
9:55.28
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
10:06.80
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Foster
Logan Foster
Jordan Molnar
Levi Kunselman
22:15.71
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jacob Dicello
Raul Bautista
Shane Peterson
Mike Salyers
1:41.14
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Josh Adams
Logan Foster
Clinton Rosa
Raul Bautista
13:31.15
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Trevor Patterson
Mike Salyers
Derek Smith
Derek Ross
1:05.90
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Feezle
39' 1.75
PR
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
2.
12
Dave Tancer
38' 7.25
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
3.
11
Antonio Diaz-Guy
38' 4
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Antonio Diaz-Guy
119' 0
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
2.
11
Dylan Feezle
113' 5
PR
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Shane Peterson
6' 4
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
11
Mike Salyers
6' 0
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Shane Peterson
21' 7.5
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
12
Trevor Patterson
21' 2.25
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
3.
11
Derek Ross
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
William E. Ward Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tiffany Weber
15.75
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
800 Meters
1.
10
Erica Dodge
2:59.33
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
1600 Meters
1.
12
Leighann Kelvington
5:39.18
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Mclaughlin
14:21.48
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelsey McCormick
18.43
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kelsey McCormick
54.63
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sara Nemes
Kelsey McCormick
Katie Wagner
Abigail Alderman
58.00
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
-
Relay Team
59.97
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sara Nemes
Katie Wagner
Abigail Alderman
Tiffany Weber
2:08.28
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kelsey McCormick
Lindsey Hagerty
Katie Wagner
Sara Nemes
5:09.11
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Erica Dodge
Emily Mclaughlin
Lindsey Hagerty
Lindsay Kuhn
11:45.74
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kateland Huff
Kelsey McCormick
Katie Wagner
Kali George
2:06.02
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Lindsey Hagerty
Kali George
Erica Dodge
Lindsay Kuhn
14:49.42
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chelsea Stewart
28' 1
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
11
Brooke Duffy
25' 9.25
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amber Hill
91' 8
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
2.
12
Chelsea Stewart
87' 4
PR
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Ashley Morris
5' 2
PR
May 21
OHSAA Northeast - Springfield Division III District Tra..
2.
9
Chloe Snyder
4' 10
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Breanne Hull
14' 8
PR
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
2.
10
Abigail Alderman
14' 4.75
PR
Apr 23
East Palestine Relays
*Recent improvement