Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cluts
11.98
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cluts
24.72
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Cluts
57.55
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Bryan Urquhart
2:20.23
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Dan Price
2:28.21
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Luke Stimac
5:05.00
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Dan Price
5:04.58
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Bryan Urquhart
5:11.05
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Don Robinson
12:42.18
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Dakota Clay
13:33.81
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luke Stimac
18.22
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Jake Requa
21.49
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Gabe Sobieraski
22.54
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jake Requa
1:07.74
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Gabe Sobieraski
1:14.38
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Jake Requa
12:00.3h
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.48
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.05
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:49.42
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Luke Stimac
28' 10.25
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
10
Nate Gustke
28' 3
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Josh Vogt
91' 10
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Ian Cappon
5' 2
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Luke Stimac
5' 0.25
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
11
Gabe Sobieraski
4' 10
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Luke Stimac
18' 8.5
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
Ian Cappon
17' 4.25
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Zack Stedman
14' 8.75
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ian Cappon
37' 2
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Gabe Sobieraski
33' 5
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
11
Luke Stimac
2381
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jenny Sutphen
12.77
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Jenny Sutphen
27.44
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
800 Meters
1.
8
Toni Requa
2:58.67
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
9
Abby David
3:10.08
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
1500 Meters
1.
9
Kendra Losapio
5:39.20
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Diane Sill
19.77
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
8
Alexa Young
20.59
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
9
Abby David
20.65
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
4.
7
Tania Arellano
21.40
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
5.
9
Emily Thomas
24.12
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kaila Browe
1:07.34
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Diane Sill
1:21.60
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
3.
8
Alexa Young
1:24.25
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Amy Diltz
9:57.3h
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Diane Sill
10:16.4h
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
59.30
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:06.80
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:37.24
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sarah Mitchell
28' 4
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
9
Abby David
21' 4.75
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sarah Mitchell
99' 1
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Abby David
3' 8
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Jenny Sutphen
17' 3.5
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Sarah Mitchell
14' 7.75
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Abby David
13' 4.75
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jenny Sutphen
34' 3.25
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Sarah Mitchell
31' 6.25
PR
May 29
Section 5 Class B & C Track & Field Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
9
Abby David
1272
PR
May 22
Genesee Region Championships
*Recent improvement