Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Cuellar
11.02
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
9
Frank Kurtz
11.43
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
3.
10
Carter Blaise
11.44c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
4.
11
Miguel Aguiar
11.74c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
5.
10
Ian Johnson
11.75
(1.6)
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
6.
12
Travon Hanna
11.94c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
7.
12
Billy Eng
12.04c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
12
Brandon Brum
12.04c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9.
12
Nikolas Dennis
12.14c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
12
Shai Kobayashi
12.14c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
12.14c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
12.
9
Nigel Bernard
12.17
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
13.
12
Dakotah Zabroski
12.23
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
11
James Finnie
12.23
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
15.
11
Clifford Obodo
12.24c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
16.
12
Kruger Story
12.27
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
17.
9
Angelo Calip
12.34c
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
18.
9
Coltin Selin
12.41
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
19.
12
Rheinell Malinis
12.52
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
20.
11
Joshua Fontes
12.64c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9
Joseph Apodaca
12.64c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
9
Dorian Porter
12.64c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
23.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
12.74c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9
Isaac Obodo
12.74
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
25.
10
Derrick Bella
12.84c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
26.
10
Jacob Wink
13.02
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
27.
10
Jake Nevarez
13.04c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
28.
9
Clayton Arvizu
13.64c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
29.
10
Francois Casabonne
13.77
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
30.
9
Brett Lynch
14.02
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
31.
9
Kristian Dizon
14.44c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
10
Nick Solis
14.44c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
33.
9
Jacob Foster
14.94c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
200 Meters
1.
11
Miguel Aguiar
22.54c
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
2.
12
Bryan Cuellar
22.85
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
9
Frank Kurtz
23.24c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
4.
10
Carter Blaise
23.34c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
5.
12
Kruger Story
23.44c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
6.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
23.64c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
7.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
24.42
(.8)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
8.
11
James Finnie
24.64c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9.
9
Coltin Selin
25.31
(1.3)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
10.
9
Nigel Bernard
25.38
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
11.
12
Travon Hanna
25.54c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
12.
9
Dorian Porter
26.04c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
13.
12
Shai Kobayashi
26.14c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
14.
10
Jake Nevarez
26.32
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
15.
12
Dakotah Zabroski
26.64c
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
16.
10
Jacob Olejnik
26.84c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
17.
9
Isaac Obodo
26.90
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
18.
10
Jacob Wink
27.12
(1.3)
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
19.
10
Nick Solis
28.84c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
20.
9
Jacob Foster
29.74c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
21.
10
Francois Casabonne
30.18
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
9
Angelo Calip
30.18
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
23.
9
Kristian Dizon
30.28
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
400 Meters
1.
11
Miguel Aguiar
49.28
PR
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
2.
9
Frank Kurtz
49.86
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
3.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
51.94
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.
12
Kruger Story
52.04c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
5.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
53.86
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
6.
10
Tyler Barrios
53.91
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
7.
11
James Finnie
56.94c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
8.
9
Nigel Bernard
57.12
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
9.
10
Jacob Olejnik
1:00.17
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
10.
9
Joseph Apodaca
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
11.
10
Jake Nevarez
1:07.54c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Miguel Aguiar
49.9h
PR
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
2.
12
Brandon Brum
51.6h
PR
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
3.
12
Kruger Story
52.8h
PR
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
4.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
52.9h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
9
Frank Kurtz
52.9h
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
6.
12
Bryan Cuellar
53.3h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
7.
10
Carter Blaise
55.4h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
8.
12
Eric Morford
55.5h
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
9.
12
Brian Renna
56.2h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
10.
10
Robert Renteria
58.2h
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
11.
10
Jason Brown
1:01.5h
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
12.
9
Isaac Obodo
1:01.7h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
13.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
1:01.8h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
14.
11
James Finnie
1:02.1h
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
15.
9
Max Lim
1:03.0h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Brum
1:56.72
PR
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
2.
12
Eric Morford
1:57.87
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
10
Robert Renteria
2:07.66
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
4.
10
Noah Pena
2:09.9h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
5.
11
Joshua Fontes
2:14.0h
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
6.
9
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
2:19.95
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
7.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
2:20.07
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
8.
9
Cameron Bunting
2:21.4h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9.
9
Max Lim
2:23.49
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
10.
10
Jason Brown
2:24.17
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
11.
11
Markel Blot
2:27.9h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Brandon Brum
2:02.2h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
12
Eric Morford
2:02.7h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
9
Frank Kurtz
2:10.0h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4.
10
Robert Renteria
2:14.0h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
5.
11
Joshua Fontes
2:14.5h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jason Brown
4:33.76
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.
10
Robert Renteria
4:40.59
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.
9
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
4:40.75
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.
10
Noah Pena
4:42.75
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
5.
9
Cameron Bunting
4:55.61
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Eric Morford
4:17.51
PR
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
2.
10
Noah Pena
4:44.27
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
12
Brandon Brum
4:45.8h
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
4.
10
Jason Brown
4:53.80
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
5.
10
Robert Renteria
4:58.0h
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
6.
9
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
4:58.7h
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
7.
9
Cameron Bunting
5:17.64
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
8.
11
Joshua Fontes
5:19.0h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
9.
9
Max Lim
5:20.71
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Eric Morford
4:29.4h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
10
Noah Pena
4:47.5h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Noah Pena
10:00.69
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Eric Morford
9:59.31
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
2.
10
Noah Pena
10:24.15
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
10
Jason Brown
10:57.30
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
4.
9
Cameron Bunting
11:04.13
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
10
Robert Renteria
11:39.5h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
6.
9
Max Lim
11:46.87
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Isaac Obodo
20.19
(1.6)
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Billy Eng
16.42
(-1.9)
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
12
Brian Renna
16.84c
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
3.
11
Clifford Obodo
16.93
(-2.1)
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
4.
11
Zachary Lim
18.70
(-1.9)
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
20.41
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
6.
9
Isaac Obodo
20.48
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
43.96
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
42.85
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
12
Brian Renna
43.18
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
3.
11
Clifford Obodo
44.59
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
4.
11
Zachary Lim
45.24c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
5.
12
Wesley Hagmann
47.94c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
6.
10
Ian Johnson
48.03
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
7.
9
Isaac Obodo
48.49
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
8.
9
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
49.94c
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
9.
10
Robert Renteria
51.54c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
10.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
51.70
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Carter Blaise
Miguel Aguiar
Frank Kurtz
Bryan Cuellar
43.18
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
2.
-
Carter Blaise
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
Bryan Cuellar
43.24c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
3.
-
Travon Hanna
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
Bryan Cuellar
43.55
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
4.
-
Relay Team
44.02
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
-
Kruger Story
Frank Kurtz
Travon Covington
Bryan Cuellar
44.02
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
6.
-
Travon Hanna
Miguel Aguiar
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
44.11
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
7.
-
Kruger Story
Miguel Aguiar
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
44.32
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
8.
-
Travon Hanna
Frank Kurtz
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
44.60
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
9.
-
Travon Hanna
Miguel Aguiar
Kruger Story
Bryan Cuellar
44.84c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
10.
-
Travon Hanna
Carter Blaise
Miguel Aguiar
Bryan Cuellar
44.94c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
11.
-
Travon Covington
Shai Kobayashi
Dorean Hardy
Kruger Story
45.54c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
12.
-
Kruger Story
Carter Blaise
Dakotah Zabroshi
Frank Kurtz
45.84c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
13.
-
Nigel Bernard
Ian Johnson
Travon Covington
Coltin Selin
46.70
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
14.
-
Shai Kobayashi
Carter Blaise
Kruger Story
Miguel Aguiar
46.72
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
15.
-
Angelo Calip
Nigel Bernard
Travon Covington
Coltin Selin
47.37
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
16.
-
Coltin Selin
Ian Johnson
Nigel Bernard
Travon Covington
47.64c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
17.
-
Nigel Bernard
Coltin Selin
Ian Johnson
Travon Covington
47.69
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
18.
-
Nigel Bernard
Angelo Calip
Travon Covington
Ian Johnson
48.24c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
19.
-
Coltin Selin
Angelo Calip
Ian Johnson
Nigel Bernard
48.84
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
20.
-
Nigel Bernard
Ian Johnson
Angelo Calip
Coltin Selin
48.92
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
21.
-
Travon Covington
Nigel Bernard
Coltin Selin
Frank Kurtz
49.01
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
22.
-
Nigel Bernard
Joseph Apodaca
Coltin Selin
Ian Johnson
49.18
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
23.
-
Dorian Porter
Isaac Obodo
Angelo Calip
Jacob Olejnik
50.30
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Robert Renteria
Ian Johnson
James Finnie
Brian Renna
1:39.35
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:43.35
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Frank Kurtz
Kruger Story
Brandon Brum
Miguel Aguiar
3:23.51
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
2.
-
Miguel Aguiar
Frank Kurtz
Brandon Brum
Kruger Story
3:23.69
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
-
Frank Kurtz
Travon Covington
Brandon Brum
Kruger Story
3:27.39
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
4.
-
Travon Covington
Brandon Brum
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
3:28.19
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
5.
-
Travon Covington
Kruger Story
Brandon Brum
Frank Kurtz
3:29.53
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
-
Relay Team
3:29.53
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
7.
-
Kruger Story
Brandon Brum
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
3:35.0h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
8.
-
Travon Covington
Kruger Story
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
3:35.2h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
9.
-
Travon Covington
Brandon Brum
Bryan Cuellar
Frank Kurtz
3:37.82
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
10.
-
Kruger Story
Carter Blaise
Brian Renna
Bryan Cuellar
3:38.99
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
11.
-
Robert Renteria
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Nigel Bernard
Travon Covington
3:41.75
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
12.
-
Travon Covington
Robert Renteria
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Nigel Bernard
3:46.54
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
13.
-
Miguel Aguiar
Eric Morford
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Kruger Story
3:48.5h
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
14.
-
Travon Covington
Robert Renteria
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Jacob Olejnik
3:50.98
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
15.
-
Frank Kurtz
James Finnie
Robert Renteria
Kruger Story
3:52.4h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
16.
-
Nigel Bernard
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Jacob Olejnik
3:54.04
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
17.
-
Robert Renteria
Nigel Bernard
Frank Kurtz
Travon Covington
3:57.1h
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
18.
-
Nigel Bernard
Max Lim
Isaac Obodo
Robert Renteria
4:00.50
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
19.
-
Clifford Obodo
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Max Lim
Robert Renteria
4:06.19
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Brum
Noah Pena
Eric Morford
Travon Covington
8:22.50
Mar 26
Stanford Invitational (FULL Results)
2.
-
Frank Kurtz
Joshua Fontes
Eric Morford
Brandon Brum
8:34.90
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
-
Robert Renteria
Jason Brown
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
Noah Pena
8:39.59
May 27
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
4.
-
Jason Brown
Cameron Bunting
Max Lim
Robert Renteria
9:15.65
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
5.
-
Max Lim
Robert Renteria
Cameron Bunting
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
9:30.80
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jason Brown
Max Lim
Robert Renteria
Noah Pena
20:05.79
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Travon Hanna
Carter Blaise
Bryan Cuellar
Miguel Aguiar
1:38.90
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
-
Nigel Bernard
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Coltin Selin
Travon Covington
1:41.54
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
3.
-
Coltin Selin
Angelo Calip
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Travon Covington
1:44.08
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4.
-
Joseph Apodaca
Zach Poupore
Isaac Obodo
Angelo Calip
1:52.50
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
5.
-
Juan Luis Del Real
Jacob Wink
Brett Lynch
Dorian Porter
1:58.62
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Bryan Cuellar
Frank Kurtz
Miguel Aguiar
Brandon Brum
3:35.90
Apr 9
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brandon Brum
Kruger Story
Joshua Fontes
Eric Morford
11:00.09
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
-
Jason Brown
Travon Covington
Robert Renteria
Noah Pena
11:29.02
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
-
Solomon Demeko-Ousman
Noah Pena
Obinnaya Ihenacho
Robert Renteria
11:49.40
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Amir Mostafavi
39' 3
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
2.
9
Dorian Porter
33' 2
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jake Rounds
57' 11
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
2.
12
Alex Horncliff
52' 2.5
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
3.
11
Kyle Thacker
40' 3
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
4.
11
Josh Baxter
39' 11
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
5.
10
Carter Blaise
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
6.
9
Amir Mostafavi
36' 2
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
7.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
33' 7.5
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
8.
11
Andrew Tolero
33' 1
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
9.
9
Dorian Porter
32' 1
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
10.
12
Dakotah Zabroski
28' 9
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
11.
11
Jake Henry
25' 8.25
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Horncliff
173' 0
PR
May 27
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
2.
12
Jake Rounds
160' 1
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Thacker
149' 1
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
4.
11
Josh Baxter
123' 5
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
9
Amir Mostafavi
117' 1
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
6.
11
Andrew Tolero
97' 10.75
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
7.
11
Jake Henry
91' 5
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
8.
9
Dorian Porter
88' 10
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9.
10
Harris Ancarde
83' 6
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Billy Eng
6' 6
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
2.
11
Clifford Obodo
6' 0
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
3.
11
Anthony Bowman
5' 10
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
4.
12
Wesley Hagmann
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
5.
12
Brian Renna
5' 6
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
10
Travon Covington-Zeno
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
9
Solomon Demeku-Ousman
5' 6
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
9
Brett Lynch
5' 6
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9.
10
Carter Blaise
5' 4
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
10.
9
Isaac Obodo
5' 2
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
11.
9
Nigel Bernard
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
11
Zachary Lim
5' 0
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
13.
9
Frank Kurtz
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9
Hayden Bursch
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9
Kristian Dizon
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9
Jacob Foster
4' 10
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
10
Nick Solis
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anthony Bowman
12' 8
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
2.
12
Wesley Hagmann
11' 6
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
3.
11
Clifford Obodo
9' 6
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
4.
12
Dakotah Zabroski
9' 0
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
10
Jacob Olejnik
8' 6
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
6.
11
Anthony McIver
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
12
Brian Renna
8' 0
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
8.
9
Hayden Bursch
7' 6
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
9
Juan Luis Del Real
7' 6
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
Long Jump
1.
12
Bryan Cuellar
20' 8
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
2.
12
Nikolas Dennis
19' 8.5
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
3.
12
Travon Hanna
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
4.
10
Carter Blaise
19' 2.25
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
5.
9
Joseph Apodaca
18' 5
(1.1)
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
6.
12
Billy Eng
18' 4
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
7.
11
Anthony Bowman
17' 6.5
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
8.
12
Dakotah Zabroski
16' 10
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
9.
11
Anthony McIver
16' 8
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
10.
12
Shai Kobayashi
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
11.
9
Jacob Foster
15' 7
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
11
Joshua Fontes
15' 7
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
9
Kristian Dizon
15' 7
(1.2)
PR
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
14.
9
Clayton Arvizu
15' 6
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
10
Francois Casabonne
15' 6
(.3)
PR
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
16.
10
Jacob Olejnik
15' 5
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
12
Rheinell Malinis
15' 5
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
18.
10
Nick Solis
15' 4
(.8)
PR
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
19.
10
Jacob Wink
15' 2.5
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
20.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
14' 9
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
21.
9
Hayden Bursch
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
22.
9
Juan Luis Del Real
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
23.
10
Derrick Bella
13' 5
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
24.
10
Harris Ancarde
12' 9
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nikolas Dennis
38' 7
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
2.
12
Billy Eng
38' 4
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
3.
12
Travon Hanna
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
4.
11
Anthony Bowman
34' 6.5
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
5.
9
Joseph Apodaca
33' 4
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
6.
10
Jacob Wink
32' 3
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
7.
11
Zachary Lim
32' 1
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
8.
10
Obinnaya Ihenacho
31' 0
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
9.
12
Rheinell Malinis
30' 7
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
10.
10
Derrick Bella
26' 9.5
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Asha Giles
12.35
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
9
Kylee Smith
12.61
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
10
Erin Asher
13.21
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
4.
11
Kailey Moser
13.42
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
5.
9
Sahai Carpenter
13.43
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
6.
10
Megan Neuhoff
13.74c
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
7.
11
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
14.04c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9
Amanda Villareal
14.04c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9.
10
Whitney Valdillez
14.24c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
10.
10
Brooke Wilson
14.25
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
11.
10
Claudia Lord
14.26
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
12.
9
Jordan Erickson
14.27
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
13.
10
Kaitlyn Bourque
14.84c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
14.
9
Paige Velasco
14.88
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
15.
9
Yasmin Selleaze
15.16
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
16.
9
Xhosha Millington
15.76
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
200 Meters
1.
12
Asha Giles
25.86
(-1.7)
May 27
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
2.
9
Kylee Smith
26.14
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
11
Kailey Moser
27.94c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
4.
10
Erin Asher
28.44c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
5.
10
Whitney Valdillez
28.73
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
6.
11
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
28.74c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
7.
11
Sierra Taylor
28.84c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
8.
11
Nikayla Shodeen
29.14c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9.
9
Yasmin Selleaze
29.70
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
10.
9
Jordan Erickson
29.92
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
11.
10
Claudia Lord
29.94c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
12.
10
Megan Neuhoff
30.14c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
13.
9
Malia Kanakanui
30.64c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
14.
9
Sahai Carpenter
30.67
(1.0)
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
15.
10
Brooke Wilson
30.87
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
16.
9
Amanda Villareal
31.14c
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
17.
9
Paige Velasco
31.24c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
400 Meters
1.
12
Asha Giles
1:01.84c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
2.
12
Alex Grant
1:02.15
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
3.
9
Sarah Toelkes
1:03.44c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
4.
10
Claudia Lord
1:04.26
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
5.
10
Kaitlyn Bourque
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
6.
9
Kylee Smith
1:07.54c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
7.
9
Yasmin Selleaze
1:08.24c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
8.
9
Malia Kanakanui
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
9.
9
Amanda Villareal
1:09.66
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
10.
11
Brittney Kuykendall
1:12.29
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
11.
11
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
1:12.97
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
12.
11
Dakota Schwartz
1:14.27
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
13.
10
Rajanna Sumler`
1:24.34c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alex Grant
1:02.7h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
2.
9
Sarah Toelkes
1:04.0h
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
3.
11
Kailey Moser
1:05.6h
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
4.
11
Sierra Taylor
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
5.
9
Kylee Smith
1:06.0h
PR
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
6.
10
Erin Asher
1:07.5h
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
7.
12
Aunschelle Jackson
1:08.4h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
8.
10
Claudia Lord
1:09.0h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
9.
10
Kaitlyn Bourque
1:09.2h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
10.
11
Ashley Boyle
1:10.2h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
11.
9
Amanda Villareal
1:10.3h
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
12.
11
Nikayla Shodeen
1:12.0h
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
13.
9
Brennan Peppard
1:13.7h
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
14.
11
Brittney Kuykendall
1:14.4h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
15.
9
Colleen Hannigan
1:15.2h
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
16.
10
Brooke Wilson
1:19.1h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
17.
11
Dakota Schwartz
1:19.9h
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Grant
2:17.30
PR
May 28
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Finals
2.
9
Sarah Toelkes
2:22.11
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
3.
9
Colleen Hannigan
2:33.5h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
4.
9
Brennan Peppard
2:37.6h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
5.
10
Taylor Johnson
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
6.
12
Jackie Babinat
2:41.9h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
7.
12
Nicole Berry
2:50.0h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
8.
10
Claire Hannigan
2:50.7h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
9.
9
Amanda Villareal
2:52.7h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
10.
12
Stephanie Johnston
2:52.8h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
11.
10
Paige Rosano
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
12.
9
Madigan Ford
2:57.1h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
13.
10
Jasmin Dobroff
3:00.1h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
14.
10
Courtney Cattaneo
3:01.96
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
15.
9
Melissa Bradley
3:01.97
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
16.
11
Alisa Campos
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
17.
12
Tiffany Lopez
3:09.0h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
18.
10
Kasey Fletcher
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
19.
11
Kenzie McMillan
3:30.0h
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alex Grant
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
9
Sarah Toelkes
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
9
Colleen Hannigan
2:43.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4.
10
Claire Hannigan
2:44.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
5.
11
Ashley Boyle
2:49.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
6.
11
Sierra Taylor
3:12.7h
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Johnson
5:51.68
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.
9
Melissa Bradley
6:13.14
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Grant
5:24.70
PR
Apr 2
West Coast Relays
2.
9
Colleen Hannigan
5:31.08
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
10
Kasey Fletcher
5:43.27
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4.
12
Jackie Babinat
5:44.5h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
5.
10
Claire Hannigan
5:48.56
PR
Mar 11
Dan Gabor Dist Fest
6.
9
Brennan Peppard
5:55.5h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
7.
10
Taylor Johnson
6:05.0h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
8.
11
Alisa Campos
6:17.19
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
9.
9
Melissa Bradley
6:28.05
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
10.
12
Stephanie Johnston
6:30.0h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
11.
10
Paige Rosano
6:43.8h
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
12.
10
Courtney Cattaneo
6:44.5h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
13.
9
Madigan Ford
6:54.4h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
14.
10
Jasmin Dobroff
7:13.0h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
15.
11
Kenzie McMillan
7:41.0h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
16.
11
Michelle Bryant
8:25.83
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Colleen Hannigan
5:44.0h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
2.
12
Jackie Babinat
6:06.7h
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Claire Hannigan
12:45.9h
PR
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
2.
12
Jackie Babinat
12:50.57
PR
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
3.
12
Stephanie Johnston
13:46.0h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
4.
9
Brennan Peppard
13:49.94
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
10
Taylor Johnson
14:02.44
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
6.
9
Melissa Bradley
14:58.0h
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
7.
12
Alex Grant
15:10.0h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
8.
9
Madigan Ford
15:51.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Amanda Villareal
18.32
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
9
Xhosha Millington
18.81
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
3.
10
Caitlin Bronzan
19.02
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
4.
11
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
19.07
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
12
Aunschelle Jackson
19.18
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
6.
12
Kara Nevarez
19.40
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
7.
11
Dakota Schwartz
19.84c
PR
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amanda Villareal
51.57
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
11
Kailey Moser
52.12
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
11
Sierra Taylor
52.78
PR
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
4.
12
Aunschelle Jackson
53.23
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
10
Caitlin Bronzan
53.64
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
6.
9
Xhosha Millington
54.77
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
7.
11
Dakota Schwartz
58.74c
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
8.
12
Kara Nevarez
59.24c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
9.
11
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
1:01.22
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erin Asher
Kylee Smith
Kailey Moser
Asha Giles
50.28
May 21
NCS Tri-Valley Area Championships
2.
-
Erin Asher
Kylee Smith
Asha Giles
Kailey Moser
50.36
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
-
Asha Giles
Erin Asher
Sarah Toelkes
Kylee Smith
50.44c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
4.
-
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
Erin Asher
Asha Giles
51.67
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
5.
-
Erin Asher
Megan Neuhoff
Sahai Carpenter
Kylee Smith
52.46
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
6.
-
Asha Giles
Brooke Wilson
Erin Asher
Kailey Moser
52.65
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
7.
-
Sahai Carpenter
Kylee Smith
Earlasha Scott
Erin Asher
52.84
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
8.
-
Asha Giles
Earlasha Scott
Erin Asher
Kailey Moser
52.94c
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
9.
-
Asha Giles
Kylee Smith
Erin Asher
Brooke Wilson
53.04c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
10.
-
Erin Asher
Megan Neuhoff
Kylee Smith
Kailey Moser
53.44c
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
11.
-
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Kylee Smith
Kailey Moser
Asha Giles
53.82
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
12.
-
Megan Neuhoff
Whitney Valdillez
Claudia Lord
Brooke Wilson
54.19
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
13.
-
Whitney Valdillez
Megan Neuhoff
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Brooke Wilson
54.24c
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
14.
-
Nikayla Shodeen
Ashley Boyle
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
54.34
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
15.
-
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Erin Asher
Kylee Smith
Brooke Wilson
54.64c
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
16.
-
Amanda Villareal
Brooke Wilson
Kaitlyn Bourque
Earlasha Scott
54.99
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
17.
-
Sahai Carpenter
Jordan Erickson
Brooke Wilson
Paige Velasco
55.09
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
18.
-
Hazel Sipin
Megan Neuhoff
Whitney Valdillez
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
55.44c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
19.
-
Erin Asher
Cassidy Golinveaux
Chiamaka Onwuzulike
Jordan Erickson
56.66
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
20.
-
Kaitlyn Bourque
Jordan Erickson
Paige Velasco
Sahai Carpenter
58.44c
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
21.
-
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Amanda Villareal
Zoey Millington
Brooke Wilson
58.80
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
22.
-
Claudia Lord
Yasmin Selleaze
Sahai Carpenter
Kylee Smith
1:05.30
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sierra Taylor
Ashley Boyle
Caitlin Bronzan
Claudia Lord
1:56.65
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
2.
-
Paige Velasco
Jordan Erickson
Kaitlyn Bourque
Malia Kanakanui
2:01.85
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alex Grant
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
Asha Giles
4:04.03
May 27
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Trials
2.
-
Alex Grant
Asha Giles
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
4:19.46
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
3.
-
Alex Grant
Claudia Lord
Sarah Toelkes
Kylee Smith
4:19.66
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
4.
-
Alex Grant
Kailey Moser
Erin Asher
Sierra Taylor
4:21.85
Mar 12
Dan Gabor Sprint Invite
5.
-
Alex Grant
Claudia Lord
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
4:23.0h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
6.
-
Asha Giles
Sarah Toelkes
Kylee Smith
Alex Grant
4:24.39
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
7.
-
Claudia Lord
Sarah Toelkes
Sierra Taylor
Kylee Smith
4:27.22
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
8.
-
Erin Asher
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
Claudia Lord
4:28.19
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
9.
-
Claudia Lord
Sarah Toelkes
Kylee Smith
Claire Hannigan
4:32.8h
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
10.
-
Ashley Boyle
Alex Grant
Claudia Lord
Sarah Toelkes
4:36.1h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
11.
-
Alex Grant
Claudia Lord
Kylee Smith
Nikayla Shodeen
4:38.13
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
12.
-
Alex Grant
Kylee Smith
Sarah Toelkes
Aunschelle Jackson
4:40.0h
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
13.
-
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Sierra Taylor
Brittney Kuykendall
Alex Grant
4:49.7h
Mar 16
Dual Meet vs. Concord
14.
-
Cassidy Golinveaux
Amanda Villareal
Colleen Hannigan
Sierra Taylor
4:50.26
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
15.
-
Brooke Wilson
Kayla VandenOudenaller
Colleen Hannigan
Sierra Taylor
4:57.6h
Mar 2
Dual Meet vs. Pittsburg
16.
-
Brooke Wilson
Brennan Peppard
Sierra Taylor
Dakota Schwartz
5:03.3h
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colleen Hannigan
Sarah Toelkes
Jackie Babinat
Brennan Peppard
10:31.73
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
2.
-
Claire Hannigan
Colleen Hannigan
Sarah Toelkes
Alex Grant
10:35.18
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
-
Taylor Johnson
Claire Hannigan
Sarah Toelkes
Brennan Peppard
10:56.02
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4.
-
Taylor Johnson
Amanda Villareal
Courtny Cattaneo
Madigan Ford
11:52.10
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Claire Hannigan
Colleen Hannigan
Jackie Babinat
Brennan Peppard
23:22.82
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
2.
-
Melissa Bradley
Courtny Cattaneo
Paige Rosano
Taylor Johnson
26:22.73
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Claudia Lord
Brooke Wilson
Megan Neuhoff
Earlasha Scott
2:06.64
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
2.
-
Sahai Carpenter
Kaitlyn Bourque
Brooke Wilson
Jordan Erickson
2:10.83
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
-
Kaitlyn Bourque
Yasmin Selleaze
Jordan Erickson
Sahai Carpenter
2:13.33
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4.
-
Zandree Granston
Malia Kanakanui
Rajanna Sumler`
Paige Velasco
2:19.61
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Colleen Hannigan
Sierra Taylor
Sarah Toelkes
Alex Grant
13:33.22
Mar 19
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
-
Claire Hannigan
Kaitlyn Bourque
Ashley Boyle
Colleen Hannigan
14:03.60
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
3.
-
Claire Hannigan
Sarah Toelkes
Brennan Peppard
Taylor Johnson
14:34.50
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4.
-
Stephanie Johnston
Aunschelle Jackson
Sierra Taylor
Jackie Babinat
15:08.22
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
5.
-
Melissa Bradley
Kaitlyn Bourque
Madigan Ford
Paige Rosano
16:08.80
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
6.
-
Kasey Fletcher
Courtny Cattaneo
Jordan Erickson
Malia Kanakanui
17:07.70
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Caitlin Bronzan
Bridget Grant
Zoey Millington
Kylee Smith
47.79
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Hinchcliff
27' 2
PR
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
2.
12
Alexis Miller
27' 1
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
3.
9
Samantha Cross
26' 6.5
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.
10
Alex Mace
26' 6
PR
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
5.
10
Taylor Wilginbush
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
6.
11
Nina Peele
25' 7.75
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nina Peele
75' 0
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
2.
12
Ashley Hinchcliff
69' 7
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
3.
12
Alexis Miller
63' 8.5
PR
May 10
BVAL Frosh Soft Trials
4.
10
Alex Mace
62' 1
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
5.
9
Samantha Cross
56' 11
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
6.
10
Taylor Wilginbush
56' 9
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
High Jump
1.
10
Bridget Grant
4' 10
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
11
Brittney Kuykendall
4' 10
Apr 16
Mudville Invitational
11
Nikayla Shodeen
4' 10
PR
Mar 5
East Bay Invitational
4.
10
Caitlin Bronzan
4' 8
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
9
Xhosha Millington
4' 8
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
6.
12
Alex Grant
4' 6
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
7.
10
Taylor Wilginbush
4' 2
Apr 6
Dual Meet vs. Antioch
-
Kristy Nguyen
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dakota Schwartz
7' 6
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
9
Xhosha Millington
7' 6
Apr 13
Heritage at Freedom Dual
3.
12
Tiffany Lopez
6' 6
PR
May 14
BVAL Track Championship Final
Long Jump
1.
10
Megan Neuhoff
15' 6
(1.7)
Apr 1
Castro Valley Invite - F/S
2.
10
Erin Asher
15' 0
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
3.
9
Amanda Villareal
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
Hertage @ Liberty
4.
10
Whitney Valdillez
12' 6.5
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
5.
12
Alexis Miller
9' 11.5
PR
Feb 26
Dual Meet vs Acalanes Scrimmage
Triple Jump
1.
11
Erica Jordan
31' 9
PR
Apr 27
Dual Meet - Deer Valley @ Heritage
2.
10
Megan Neuhoff
31' 7.75
May 7
SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.
10
Erin Asher
31' 1
PR
Apr 29
Warren/Eaton Relays
*Recent improvement