Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1972
1970
1965
1961
1960
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alonzo Findley
11.54c
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
12
Ronald Ivey
11.74c
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Chris Cunningham
12.81
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
9
Daylon Greene
12.84c
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
5.
10
Andrew Robinson
12.97
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Burse
13.17
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
7.
9
Marshall Corbin
14.54c
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Daylon Greene
25.44c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
12
Ronald Ivey
25.64c
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Robinson
26.43
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
4.
11
Chris Cunningham
26.56
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
5.
10
Sean Richards
26.84c
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
6.
9
Marshall Corbin
30.72
Apr 26
LHS Quad
400 Meters
1.
9
Daylon Greene
56.83
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
2.
11
Chris Cunningham
59.14c
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Burse
59.60
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Robinson
1:01.18
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Tristan Castiglia
1:03.00
PR
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
6.
9
Marshall Corbin
1:10.14c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Zach Reever
2:24.27
Apr 26
LHS Quad
2.
10
Sean Richards
2:29.69
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
3.
9
Cody Buchanan
2:31.43
PR
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Zach Reever
5:07.6h
May 7
Class 2 District 2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zach Reever
11:42.5h
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Sean Richards
48.11
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Daylon Greene
Andrew Robinson
Ronald Ivey
Alonzo Findley
46.44c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
50.76
Apr 11
Centralia Invitational - Boys
3.
-
Alonzo Findley
Ronald Ivey
Andrew Robinson
Daylon Greene
51.23
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
4.
-
Kyle Blankenship
Sean Richards
Brendon Bolton
Ronald Ivey
51.80
Apr 26
LHS Quad
5.
-
Chris Cunningham
Andrew Robinson
Sean Richards
Daylon Greene
51.84c
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
6.
-
Chris Cunningham
Daylon Greene
Ronald Ivey
Alonzo Findley
52.44c
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
7.
-
Alonzo Findley
Sean Richards
Ronald Ivey
Andrew Robinson
52.94
Apr 16
Cunningham invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Daylon Greene
Sean Richards
Andrew Robinson
Chris Cunningham
1:43.0h
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:47.75
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
3.
-
Chris Cunningham
Sean Richards
Ronald Ivey
Marshall Corbin
1:48.16
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
4.
-
Chris Cunningham
Daylon Greene
Sean Richards
Andrew Robinson
1:50.1h
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
5.
-
Triston Castiglia
Daylon Greene
Andrew Robinson
Marshall Corbin
1:50.2h
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
6.
-
Sean Richards
Andrew Robinson
Jacob Burse
Marshall Corbin
1:50.44
Apr 26
LHS Quad
7.
-
Chris Cunningham
Sean Richards
Andrew Robinson
Ronald Ivey
1:58.79
Apr 16
Cunningham invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sean Richards
Triston Castiglia
Daylon Greene
Chris Cunningham
4:03.0h
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
4:06.76
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
3.
-
Triston Castiglia
Cody Buchanan
Daylon Greene
Andrew Robinson
4:22.67
Apr 16
Cunningham invitational
4.
-
Chris Cunningham
Sean Richards
Triston Castiglia
Cody Buchanan
4:24.54
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
5.
-
Chris Cunningham
Triston Castiglia
Sean Richards
Marshall Corbin
4:26.3h
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
6.
-
Jacob Burse
Sean Richards
Marshall Corbin
Triston Castiglia
4:35.6h
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alonzo Findley
49' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
2.
12
Kyle Blankenship
33' 10
May 7
Class 2 District 2
3.
12
Brendon Bolton
31' 4
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
12
Ronald Ivey
30' 4
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alonzo Findley
160' 2
PR
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
2.
12
Brendon Bolton
111' 4
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
3.
12
Kyle Blankenship
87' 8
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
12
Ronald Ivey
82' 5
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
High Jump
1.
9
Tristan Castiglia
5' 6
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chris Cunningham
12' 0
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
9
Marshall Corbin
9' 0
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Alonzo Findley
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
2.
12
Brendon Bolton
15' 8
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
3.
10
Jacob Burse
15' 7
PR
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tristan Castiglia
38' 11.25
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
2.
10
Jacob Burse
32' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Na'Kea Shepherd
12.74c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
10
Betty Harrison
14.24c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Holly Henderson
14.28
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
10
Braxton Wallace
14.75
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Na'Kea Shepherd
25.84c
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
2.
12
Amelia Wallace
26.94c
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Holly Henderson
29.27
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
9
Batrice Blackwell
29.75
Apr 26
LHS Quad
5.
10
Betty Harrison
29.94c
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Amelia Wallace
1:00.84c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
11
Na'Kea Shepherd
1:01.69
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
3.
10
Holly Henderson
1:06.96
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
9
Batrice Blackwell
1:07.01
Apr 26
LHS Quad
5.
10
Betty Harrison
1:09.01
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
6.
10
Braxton Wallace
1:22.84c
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Marie Albinet
3:33.0h
PR
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
2.
9
Stephanie Crawford
4:12.4h
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Renner
6:41.28
PR
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
2.
11
Marie Albinet
7:18.0h
PR
May 7
Class 2 District 2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Renner
14:14.95
PR
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
2.
11
Marie Albinet
15:52.55
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Batrice Blackwell
19.54c
PR
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Batrice Blackwell
51.94c
PR
May 7
Class 2 District 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brennan Cashman
Betty Harrison
Holly Henderson
Braxton Wallace
55.74c
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
2.
-
Amelia Wallace
Na'Kea Shepherd
Betty Harrison
Brennan Cashman
56.14c
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
3.
-
Betty Harrison
Holly Henderson
Braxton Wallace
Brennan Cashman
56.44c
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
4.
-
Brennan Cashman
Braxton Wallace
Holly Henderson
Maggie Turner
56.75
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
57.13
Apr 12
Centralia Invitational - Girls
6.
-
Brennan Cashman
Braxton Wallace
Holly Henderson
Betty Harrison
58.48
Apr 16
Cunningham invitational
7.
-
Betty Harrison
Holly Henderson
Braxton Wallace
Maggie Turner
59.84c
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
8.
-
Braxton Wallace
Stephanie Crawford
Kelsey Henderson
Courtney Sandholm
1:09.53
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:51.75
Apr 12
Centralia Invitational - Girls
2.
-
Amelia Wallace
Betty Harrison
Brennan Cashman
Na'Kea Shepherd
1:52.0h
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
3.
-
Brennan Cashman
Amelia Wallace
Na'Kea Shepherd
Betty Harrison
1:53.13
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
4.
-
Betty Harrison
Holly Henderson
Brennan Cashman
Na'Kea Shepherd
1:55.2h
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
5.
-
Brennan Cashman
Na'Kea Shepherd
Amelia Wallace
Braxton Wallace
1:55.4h
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
6.
-
Brennan Cashman
Amelia Wallace
Na'Kea Shepherd
Braxton Wallace
1:57.60
Apr 16
Cunningham invitational
7.
-
Batrice Blackwell
Braxton Wallace
Holly Henderson
Betty Harrison
1:58.8h
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
8.
-
Robyn Johnson
Stephanie Crawford
Kelsey Henderson
Courtney Sandholm
2:37.02
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Na'Kea Shepherd
Holly Henderson
Brennan Cashman
Amelia Wallace
4:12.9h
May 7
Class 2 District 2
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.85
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
3.
-
Holly Henderson
Brennan Cashman
Amelia Wallace
Na'Kea Shepherd
4:29.58
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
4.
-
Holly Henderson
Brennan Cashman
Braxton Wallace
Betty Harrison
4:40.0h
Apr 14
Saukee Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Braxton Wallace
26' 3
Apr 12
Centralia Invitational - Girls
2.
10
Courtney Sandholm
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
3.
10
Kelsey Henderson
22' 5
Apr 26
LHS Quad
4.
10
Maggie Turner
21' 10
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Sidney Bronson
19' 11
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
6.
10
Robyn Johnson
16' 11
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Stephanie Crawford
16' 5
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maggie Turner
84' 6
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
2.
10
Courtney Sandholm
77' 5
PR
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
3.
10
Kelsey Henderson
61' 7
May 2
Clarence Cannon Conference
4.
10
Braxton Wallace
53' 10
PR
Apr 26
LHS Quad
5.
9
Stephanie Crawford
48' 9
PR
Apr 18
Bowling Green Invitational
6.
10
Robyn Johnson
48' 8
PR
Apr 12
Centralia Invitational - Girls
7.
9
Sidney Bronson
48' 5
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Batrice Blackwell
4' 8
PR
Apr 6
Tom Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Batrice Blackwell
13' 8
PR
Apr 7
LHS Invitational
2.
10
Maggie Turner
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 21
Hannibal 9/10 Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Batrice Blackwell
31' 2
Apr 26
LHS Quad
2.
12
Keshana Chatman
30' 8.5
May 7
Class 2 District 2
3.
10
Maggie Turner
26' 7.75
Apr 28
Centralia 9/10 Invitational
*Recent improvement