Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Christopher James
11.94
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Sean Romear
12.23
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
3.
11
Orlando Masso
12.60
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
12
Ian Gregorchik
12.72
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
5.
11
Ryan Taylor
12.73
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
6.
10
Stanley Anderson
12.83
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
200 Meters
1.
12
Christopher James
23.80
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
2.
12
Sean Romear
24.24
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
11
Orlando Masso
25.21
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
4.
12
Ian Gregorchik
25.71
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Ryan Taylor
26.15
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
6.
10
Stanley Anderson
26.97
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
7.
-
Christopher Carl
27.95
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
8.
-
Chandler Coven
29.40
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
400 Meters
1.
12
Sean Romear
53.60
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
2.
11
Tyrone Lane
57.37
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
3.
10
Hugh Dunkley
58.00
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
11
Orlando Masso
1:01.36
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
James (Carriger) Paine
1:59.09
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Tyrone Lane
2:23.28
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
12
Ian Gregorchik
2:30.40
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
4.
11
Alejandro Acosta
2:37.87
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
5.
10
Hugh Dunkley
2:43.93
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
1600 Meters
1.
12
James (Carriger) Paine
4:50.02
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
2.
10
Brandon LaRosa
5:21.81
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Alejandro Acosta
5:28.45
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
12
Benjamin Anderson
5:36.44
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
5.
10
Hugh Dunkley
5:55.75
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brandon LaRosa
11:57.33
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Benjamin Anderson
12:31.82
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joseph Provenzano
17.48
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Joseph Provenzano
45.54
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
2.
-
Christopher Carl
51.24
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Orlando Masso
Stanley Anderson
Sean Romear
Christopher James
47.24
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.54
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tyrone Lane
Orlando Masso
Joseph Provenzano
Sean Romear
3:56.03
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
James (Carriger) Paine
Tyrone Lane
Brandon LaRosa
Ian Gregorchik
8:56.33
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
9:04.26
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
-
James (Carriger) Paine
Hugh Dunkley
Tyrone Lane
Brandon LaRosa
9:32.99
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4.
-
James (Carriger) Paine
Tyrone Lane
Ian Gregorchik
Brandon LaRosa
9:33.16
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
5.
-
James (Carriger) Paine
Alejandro Acosta
Tyrone Lane
Brandon LaRosa
9:57.73
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Christopher James
20' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Taylor
18' 10
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
11
Orlando Masso
16' 9
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lena Franklin
13.51
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
2.
11
Karynne Carmel
13.57
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
10
Rachel Gibbons
13.57
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
11
Ashley Connor
13.66
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
5.
10
Amy Nickler
14.03
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
6.
11
Monica Sherman
14.50
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
7.
9
Madison Schuessler
14.79
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
8.
9
Camille Sanches
14.98
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
9.
10
Simone Romear
15.02
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
200 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Connor
28.35
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
2.
11
Lena Franklin
28.67
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
3.
10
Simone Romear
30.59
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
11
Monica Sherman
30.65
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
5.
9
Camille Sanches
31.10
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
6.
9
Madison Schuessler
31.19
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Lena Franklin
1:01.38
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship
2.
10
Rachel Gibbons
1:03.02
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
11
Karynne Carmel
1:04.89
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
11
Ashley Connor
1:07.54
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
800 Meters
1.
9
Megan Luchey
2:46.82
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
2.
10
Emmalyn Green
2:48.30
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
9
Rachel Randolph
2:48.51
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
4.
11
Rachel Anderson
2:49.06
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Anderson
6:02.54
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
2.
9
Megan Luchey
6:20.20
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
3.
10
Emmalyn Green
6:28.70
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
4.
11
Emily Languedoc
7:02.44
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Anderson
13:06.40
PR
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
2.
9
Rachel Randolph
14:45.00
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katherine McFarland
19.89
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lena Duenas
1:00.28
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
2.
11
Emily Languedoc
1:03.67
PR
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
3.
-
Imani Battle
1:11.58
PR
Feb 18
5th Annual Cardinal Newman 1A/2A Open
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karynne Carmel
Ashley Connor
Amy Nickler
Katherine McFarland
54.26
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
2.
-
Relay Team
54.29
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
-
Monica Sherman
Katherine McFarland
Amy Nickler
Ashley Connor
55.17
Mar 23
Park Vista Invitational
4.
-
Simone Romear
Camille Sanches
Madison Schuessler
Monica Sherman
56.57
Apr 7
Palm Beach County Championship
5.
-
Rachel Gibbons
Amy Nickler
Camille Sanches
Madison Schuessler
58.48
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Gibbons
Amy Nickler
Karynne Carmel
Lena Franklin
4:14.19
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.55
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
3.
-
Rachel Gibbons
Ashley Connor
Amy Nickler
Karynne Carmel
4:28.86
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emmalyn Green
Rachel Randolph
Megan Luchey
Rachel Anderson
10:50.20
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
11:06.09
Apr 14
FHSAA 2A District 13 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Deanna Jones
37' 4
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
2.
-
Jade Riggins
24' 6
PR
Mar 4
Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Ayanna Young
20' 1
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
4.
9
Fallon Ronin
15' 7
PR
Mar 1
Park Vista Home Meet 2
Long Jump
1.
10
Amy Nickler
16' 4.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Championship
*Recent improvement