Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chancellor Thomas
11.49
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
12
Chase Payne
11.58
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
3.
12
Jesse Muniz
12.56
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
4.
9
Deangelo Hogan
12.78
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Lake
22.37
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
11
Cory Gardner
25.66
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
400 Meters
1.
12
Chancellor Thomas
51.18
PR
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
2.
12
Reid Kloster
53.81
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Gearhart
2:00.16
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
11
Lindsay Crawford
2:07.19
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Clark
4:39.29
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
2.
9
Skyler Mikesell
4:42.09
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
3.
10
Max Silcox
4:49.39
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Max Silcox
9:52.28
PR
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
2.
10
Blake Harris
10:04.43
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ryan Hire
14.39
PR
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
2.
9
Jordan Davis
16.99
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ryan Hire
40.09
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
9
Jordan Davis
44.98
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chancellor Thomas
Ryan Hire
Chase Payne
Kyle Lake
43.30
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
2.
-
Jordan Davis
Ryan Hire
Chase Payne
Kyle Lake
43.50
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
3.
-
Relay Team
45.04
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Christian Clark
Ryan Hire
Logan Kimmel
Reid Kloster
3:31.41
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
-
Christian Clark
Chancellor Thomas
Logan Kimmel
Reid Kloster
3:34.01
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
3.
-
Relay Team
3:44.38
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Christian Clark
Kodi Mullins
Jordan Gearhart
Logan Kimmel
8:01.21
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
2.
-
Relay Team
8:25.23
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:44.12
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:53.87
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
William Rice
41' 11.5
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
11
Daniel Hinen
40' 0
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brad Kopecky
148' 0
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
2.
11
Daniel Hinen
130' 8
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Kipp Force
5' 10
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
2.
9
Jordan Davis
5' 8
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chase Payne
15' 8
PR
May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional Championships - Ft. Wayne Wayne
Long Jump
1.
11
Kyle O'Brien
21' 9.25
PR
May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional Championships - FW Wayne
2.
9
Deangelo Hogan
18' 0.5
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Schneider
14.00
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
9
Jessica Miller
14.13
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
3.
9
Amani Martin
14.16
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Karen Trexler
28.48
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
12
Kati Vail
28.79
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
400 Meters
1.
11
Kim Elser
1:06.38
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
10
Madison Kloster
1:06.57
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
800 Meters
1.
11
Haley Havert
2:31.71
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
9
Shannon Didier
2:40.04
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
1600 Meters
1.
11
Haley Havert
5:38.19
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
2.
12
Kayla Patterson
5:41.10
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
3.
11
Lauren Purlee
5:55.30
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Patterson
11:58.39
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
2.
9
Taylor Busch
12:21.12
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Allison Blake
17.78
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
12
Ashley Griffith
18.39
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Miriam Miles
52.07
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
10
Allison Blake
55.21
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
3.
12
Ashley Griffith
55.74
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.57
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:26.62
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kylie Burton
Shannon Didier
Mariah Jordon
Marisa Magana
9:58.07
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - FW Northrop
2.
-
Relay Team
10:09.44
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:04.00
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
7:16.15
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nicole Schneider
30' 4
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
9
Alexis Sewell
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Nicole Schneider
118' 8
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
2.
11
Kaylee Walker
77' 2
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
High Jump
1.
9
Katie Miller
4' 6
PR
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emerald Eviston
11' 6
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - FW Northrop
2.
9
Felicia Wehrle
8' 0
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
Long Jump
1.
9
Amani Martin
16' 1.25
May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional Championships - FW Northrop
2.
9
Jessica Miller
14' 2
May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional Championships - New Haven
3.
11
Kim Elser
13' 4.5
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
4.
12
Kati Vail
13' 2
PR
Apr 30
Lime City Relays
*Recent improvement