Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2021
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tayler Schartz
11.75
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
12
Anthony Price
12.17
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3.
10
Brady Barrett
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
-
Edy Corrales
13.44c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
5.
9
Colten Acton
14.04c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
6.
-
Levi Lacy
14.44c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Tayler Schartz
23.45
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
10
Stephen Stanley
24.57
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3.
9
Eduardo Trevino
25.24
PR
May 13
High Plains League
4.
10
Alex Neuschafer
26.14c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
-
Gabe Medina
26.74c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ted Boersma
57.44c
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
2.
10
Stephen Stanley
57.82
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3.
-
Edy Corrales
59.14c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
4.
11
Josh Meis
1:00.04c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
5.
10
Alex Neuschafer
1:01.34c
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
6.
-
Levi Lacy
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Ted Boersma
2:06.8h
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
10
Tyler Siek
2:21.2h
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
3.
10
Garrison LeRock
2:24.3h
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
4.
12
Kevin Garcia
2:25.2h
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
5.
-
Johnny Sapp
2:25.3h
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
6.
-
Gabe Medina
2:32.7h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
1600 Meters
1.
9
Isaac Stanley
5:03.75
May 13
High Plains League
2.
10
Garrison LeRock
5:11.1h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
3.
9
Cody Toothaker
5:22.21
PR
May 13
High Plains League
4.
10
Ted Boersma
5:30.4h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
12
Kevin Garcia
5:35.1h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
6.
-
Johnny Sapp
5:37.3h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cody Toothaker
11:37.85
May 13
High Plains League
2.
9
Johnny Martinez
12:49.7h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Pedro Trevino
16.20
PR
May 13
High Plains League
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Pedro Trevino
42.84c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
9
Eduardo Trevino
43.44c
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
3.
10
Brady Barrett
44.64c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Edy Corrales
Stephen Stanley
Brady Barrett
Tayler Schartz
46.44c
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
47.08
May 13
High Plains League
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.12
May 13
High Plains League
2.
-
Pedro Trevino
Brady Barrett
Edy Corrales
Tayler Schartz
3:42.0h
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Siek
Isaac Stanley
Stephen Stanley
Ted Boersma
9:24.2h
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
2.
-
Relay Team
9:31.8h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler White
44' 8
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
11
Zach Fields
40' 10
May 13
High Plains League
3.
12
Nate Baublits
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tyler White
147' 10
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
11
Zach Fields
128' 5
May 13
High Plains League
3.
12
Nate Baublits
118' 4
PR
May 13
High Plains League
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Nate Baublits
156' 3
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
10
Alex Neuschafer
152' 6
May 28
KSHSAA State Track Meet
3.
9
Cody Toothaker
134' 11
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
4.
11
Zach Fields
123' 10
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
5.
-
Gabe Medina
93' 1
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
6.
9
Colten Acton
68' 1
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
High Jump
1.
10
Garrison LeRock
6' 8
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
11
Josh Meis
5' 8
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
3.
9
Isaac Stanley
5' 4
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
4.
9
Eduardo Trevino
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Cody Toothaker
9' 0
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
Long Jump
1.
10
Brady Barrett
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
2.
10
Alex Neuschafer
18' 9.75
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3.
12
Tayler Schartz
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
11
Josh Meis
17' 4
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
-
Johnny Sapp
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ted Boersma
41' 10.25
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
12
Pedro Trevino
37' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
3.
9
Colten Acton
29' 0
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
-
Levi Lacy
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Avery Burns
13.24
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
9
Sandra Corrales
14.74c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
3.
9
Aarti Chauhan
16.04c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
9
Aubri Krosschell
16.79
PR
May 13
High Plains League
200 Meters
1.
11
Avery Burns
28.94c
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
9
Rebecca Dupree
30.94c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
3.
9
Sandra Corrales
31.34c
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
4.
9
Erikah Pena
33.24c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
-
Maritza Morales
34.24c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
6.
9
Cortney Toothaker
35.14c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Wehkamp
1:04.73
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
11
Avery Burns
1:05.25
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3.
9
Rebecca Dupree
1:10.04c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
4.
9
Sandra Corrales
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
9
Hailee Hoskinson
1:14.14c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
6.
11
Emily Payne
1:14.44c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
7.
9
Aarti Chauhan
1:21.44c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Miranda Burns
2:39.61
PR
May 13
High Plains League
2.
11
Taylor Seik
2:53.9h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3.
-
Jackie Arreola
3:03.1h
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
4.
12
Kate Lock
3:05.4h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
5.
9
Hailee Hoskinson
3:09.5h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
6.
10
Juliette Reimer
3:13.5h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
7.
9
Jessica Garcia
3:33.2h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kate Lock
6:46.2h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
2.
-
Jackie Arreola
7:08.6h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3.
9
Cortney Toothaker
7:18.83
May 13
High Plains League
4.
9
Pamela Cisneros
7:44.3h
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
5.
11
Abby Thompson
8:11.23
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3200 Meters
1.
-
Jackie Arreola
16:36.1h
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ellen Waters
53.34c
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
9
Rebecca Dupree
59.24c
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.30
May 13
High Plains League
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:36.69
May 13
High Plains League
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:40.8h
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Payne
31' 7
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
11
Breanna Bryant
29' 6.5
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
3.
9
Sandra Corrales
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
-
Jackie Arreola
21' 6
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emily Payne
98' 4
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
2.
11
Breanna Bryant
85' 3
May 13
High Plains League
3.
-
Jackie Arreola
33' 10
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Breanna Bryant
98' 10
May 13
High Plains League
2.
9
Jessica Garcia
55' 3
PR
May 13
High Plains League
3.
10
Juliette Reimer
43' 11
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
High Jump
1.
11
Lindsay Wehkamp
5' 5
PR
May 6
Kearny County Invitational
2.
10
Juliette Reimer
4' 8.25
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
3.
9
Hailee Hoskinson
4' 8
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
-
Maritza Morales
3' 6
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
Long Jump
1.
11
Lindsay Wehkamp
16' 7
May 13
High Plains League
2.
9
Erikah Pena
13' 9
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Garcia
12' 2
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
4.
9
Pamela Cisneros
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
HPL Divisional @ SWH
5.
9
Aubri Krosschell
11' 1
PR
Apr 5
HPL Divisional @ Sublette
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ellen Waters
31' 0
May 13
High Plains League
2.
9
Erikah Pena
29' 2
PR
Apr 1
Cimarron Invitational
3.
9
Pamela Cisneros
25' 7.5
PR
May 13
High Plains League
*Recent improvement