Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brad Deneault
11.7h
PR
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
2.
10
Robert Cox
12.0h
PR
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Brad Deneault
24.7h
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
2.
10
Robert Cox
24.9h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Abell
25.3h
PR
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
4.
9
Kameron Blanding
25.7h
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
5.
11
Nick Birdsell
28.2h
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Braden Larson
55.1h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
12
Brigham Larson
55.8h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
3.
9
Kameron Blanding
59.9h
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
4.
11
Nathan Martin
1:21.6h
PR
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Quinton Isaacson
2:16.8h
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
2.
12
Braden Larson
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
3.
9
Kameron Blanding
2:22.5h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
4.
12
Brigham Larson
2:24.5h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
5.
9
Dallas Looper
2:25.2h
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
6.
11
Nick Birdsell
2:26.5h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
7.
11
Ty Bivens
2:53.6h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cole Callaway
5:06.5h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
10
Quinton Isaacson
5:07.7h
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
9
Dallas Looper
5:22.7h
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
4.
11
Nick Birdsell
5:35.3h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
5.
11
Ty Bivens
5:56.6h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Quinton Isaacson
10:59.6h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
9
Kameron Blanding
11:00.1h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
3.
11
Cole Callaway
11:00.4h
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
4.
11
Ty Bivens
12:39.3h
May 3
Tescott Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jardyn Bartman
18.0h
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
2.
11
Clint Colson
19.3h
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Clint Colson
46.1h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
11
Jardyn Bartman
47.2h
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jardyn Bartman
Braden Larson
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
46.5h
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
2.
-
Jardyn Bartman
Brad Deneault
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
47.0h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
-
Jardyn Bartman
Tyler Abell
Robert Cox
Braden Larson
47.1h
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
4.
-
Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
47.2h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Braden Larson
Brigham Larson
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
3:39.0h
May 12
Northern Plains League
2.
-
Braden Larson
Brigham Larson
Landon Hedstrom
Robert Cox
3:39.2h
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
3.
-
Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Brigham Larson
Robert Cox
3:39.9h
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
4.
-
Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Landon Hedstrom
Robert Cox
3:43.0h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
5.
-
Brad Deneault
Tyler Abell
Landon Hedstrom
Robert Cox
3:44.2h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
6.
-
Braden Larson
Jardyn Bartman
Robert Cox
Brigham Larson
3:45.03
May 27
KSHSAA State Track Meet
7.
-
Kameron Blanding
Braden Larson
Cody Johnson
Brigham Larson
4:12.9h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Braden Larson
Kameron Blanding
Brigham Larson
Quinton Isaacson
8:53.5h
May 3
Tescott Meet
2.
-
Braden Larson
Cole Callaway
Brigham Larson
Quinton Isaacson
9:02.7h
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
3.
-
Kameron Blanding
Braden Larson
Brigham Larson
Quinton Isaacson
9:29.7h
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
4.
-
Braden Larson
Kameron Blanding
Cole Callaway
Brigham Larson
9:30.8h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
5.
-
Braden Larson
Quinton Isaacson
Brigham Larson
Kameron Blanding
9:35.1h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Randy Weir
45' 6.5
PR
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
2.
12
Landon Hedstrom
45' 0
PR
May 12
Northern Plains League
3.
12
Seth White
36' 1
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
4.
11
Nathan Martin
31' 1
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
5.
9
Cody Bivens
29' 1
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Landon Hedstrom
149' 1
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
2.
10
Samuel Janssen
119' 1
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
3.
10
Randy Weir
117' 8.5
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
4.
11
Nathan Martin
93' 11
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
5.
10
Austin Peterson
72' 4
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
6.
9
Andrew Gritten
70' 6
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Seth White
166' 8
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
10
Austin Peterson
112' 10
PR
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
3.
10
Samuel Janssen
111' 4
PR
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
4.
10
Robert Cox
108' 0
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
5.
9
Cody Bivens
68' 5
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Quinton Isaacson
5' 2
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
2.
12
Brian Strawder
5' 0
PR
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Clint Colson
11' 6
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
2.
12
Kyle Haskins
10' 6
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyler Abell
18' 5
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
11
Jardyn Bartman
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
3.
12
Cody Johnson
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyler Abell
38' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
12
Cody Johnson
30' 8
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
3.
12
Brian Strawder
30' 4.5
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Casey Freed
12.83
May 27
KSHSAA State Track Meet
2.
11
Averie Gritten
13.8h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
9
Addie Howley
14.3h
PR
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
9
Jaid Runft
14.3h
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Casey Freed
26.1h
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
2.
9
Courtney Freed
27.3h
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
3.
9
Addie Howley
29.7h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
4.
9
Amber Federico
34.4h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Freed
59.10
May 27
KSHSAA State Track Meet
2.
11
Averie Gritten
1:05.4h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
9
Jaid Runft
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
4.
9
Amber Federico
1:25.1h
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Freed
2:34.5h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Michelle Davis
7:14.1h
May 3
Tescott Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brooke Jensen
17.3h
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
2.
12
Brittany Vignery
17.4h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brooke Jensen
52.7h
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Vignery
55.4h
May 3
Tescott Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Jensen
Courtney Freed
Averie Gritten
Casey Freed
51.93
May 27
KSHSAA State Track Meet
2.
9
Brooke Jensen
Courtney Freed
Addie Howley
Casey Freed
54.3h
May 3
Tescott Meet
3.
-
Brooke Jensen
Courtney Freed
Addie Howley
Brittany Vignery
55.4h
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
4.
-
Brooke Jensen
Jaid Runft
Addie Howley
Brittany Vignery
59.1h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Addie Howley
Casey Freed
Averie Gritten
Courtney Freed
4:13.1h
May 20
Class 1A Regional Meet
2.
-
Casey Freed
Averie Gritten
Addie Howley
Courtney Freed
4:25.5h
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
9
Casey Freed
Brooke Jensen
Addie Howley
Courtney Freed
4:32.2h
Apr 19
Belleville Lions Meet
4.
9
Addie Howley
Brooke Jensen
Jaid Runft
Courtney Freed
4:34.5h
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
5.
-
Brooke Jensen
Jaid Runft
Brittany Vignery
Addie Howley
4:58.8h
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jaid Runft
27' 4
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
2.
10
McCaela Nelson
26' 5.5
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
3.
10
Madi Colson
24' 0
PR
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
4.
9
Haley Hannaman
18' 1
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
McCaela Nelson
83' 0
PR
Apr 26
Washington County Invitational
2.
11
Olivia Housholder
80' 8.5
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
3.
9
Haley Hannaman
66' 2
May 3
Tescott Meet
4.
10
Madi Colson
50' 7
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Olivia Housholder
123' 11
May 6
Rock Hills Grizzly Invitational
2.
9
Jaid Runft
92' 6
PR
Apr 29
Beloit Relays
3.
10
Madi Colson
70' 7
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Courtney Freed
4' 10
PR
Apr 8
Freezing Falcon Meet
2.
9
Addie Howley
4' 8
PR
May 12
Northern Plains League
Pole Vault
1.
12
Charlsie Craig
7' 6
Apr 4
Washington County Early Meet
2.
9
Michelle Davis
6' 6
PR
May 3
Tescott Meet
*Recent improvement