Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Colin Gaddis
13.3h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
8
Paul Marous
14.8h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
5
Liam Morton
15.40
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
4.
7
Nathanial Kosir
15.3h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
4
Tommy Powers
15.4h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
6
Jessie Todd
15.9h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
6
Jack Freidl
16.0h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
5
Zachary Zienka
16.4h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
16.4h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Kevin McGinty
18.0h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
6
Bobby Sterkel
18.1h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
5
Joey Pozzuto
18.9h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
4
Chris Velotta
16:45.0h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
200 Meters
1.
8
Colin Gaddis
30.02
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
7
Nathanial Kosir
31.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
6
Jessie Todd
32.76
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
4.
4
Chris Velotta
33.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
4
Tommy Powers
33.7h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
5
Liam Morton
34.3h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
7.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
34.8h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
5
Zachary Zienka
37.7h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
6
Bobby Sterkel
41.2h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Kevin McGinty
41.5h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
5
Joey Pozzuto
42.8h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
400 Meters
1.
8
Paul Marous
1:06.8h
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
2.
8
Colin Gaddis
1:10.7h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
4
Tommy Powers
1:12.0h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
4.
7
Nathanial Kosir
1:13.0h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
6
Jessie Todd
1:13.8h
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
6.
4
Chris Velotta
1:16.66
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
7.
6
Jack Freidl
1:21.6h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
5
Zachary Zienka
1:24.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
4
Kevin McGinty
1:25.3h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
1:25.7h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
5
Liam Morton
1:37.9h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
5
Joey Pozzuto
1:48.4h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
800 Meters
1.
4
Tommy Powers
2:51.39
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
6
Jack Freidl
2:54.35
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
3.
7
Nathanial Kosir
2:57.34
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
4.
8
Colin Gaddis
2:58.3h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
6
Jessie Todd
2:59.4h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
4
Chris Velotta
3:02.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
5
Zachary Zienka
3:02.6h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
3:12.8h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
9.
6
Bobby Sterkel
3:36.5h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
5
Liam Morton
3:55.3h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
5
Joey Pozzuto
4:12.8h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
1600 Meters
1.
5
Zachary Zienka
6:20.73
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
6
Jessie Todd
6:27.1h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
6
Jack Freidl
6:51.7h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
4
Kevin McGinty
6:53.9h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
5.
4
Tommy Powers
7:02.1h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
7:21.4h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
4
Chris Velotta
7:27.8h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Bobby Sterkel
7:55.6h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
5
Liam Morton
9:01.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jack Freidl
Jessie Todd
Nathanial Kosir
Colin Gaddis
1:02.9h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
-
Bobby Sterkel
Nathanial Kosir
Colin Gaddis
Paul Marous
1:04.9h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
-
Relay Team
1:05.4h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
4.
-
Tommy Powers
Chris Velotta
Liam Morton
Zachary Zienka
1:05.62
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
5.
-
Kevin McGinty
Liam Morton
Joey Pozzuto
Zachary Zienka
1:08.1h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
-
Nicholas Gattozzi
Chris Velotta
Kevin McGinty
Tommy Powers
1:08.7h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Bobby Sterkel
21' 6
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
4
Chris Velotta
19' 3
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
3.
4
Tommy Powers
18' 6
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
6
Bobby Sterkel
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Colin Gaddis
68' 6
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
High Jump
1.
6
Jack Freidl
4' 2
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
2.
5
Zachary Zienka
4' 0
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
6
Jessie Todd
3' 10
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Long Jump
1.
8
Paul Marous
14' 10
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
2.
7
Nathanial Kosir
12' 11.5
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
3.
6
Jessie Todd
11' 5
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
4.
4
Chris Velotta
11' 1
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
5
Liam Morton
10' 3
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
6.
6
Jack Freidl
10' 2
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
4
Tommy Powers
9' 3.5
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
4
Kevin McGinty
9' 3
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
9.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
9' 1
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
5
Joey Pozzuto
7' 9
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Standing Long Jump
1.
8
Paul Marous
6' 11
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
4
Tommy Powers
6' 0
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
6
Jessie Todd
6' 0
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
4.
4
Nicholas Gattozzi
5' 10
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
5.
4
Kevin McGinty
5' 2
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Womens
100 Meters
1.
5
Ava Thomas
13.9h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
7
Melanie Williams
14.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
8
Isabella Powers
14.3h
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
4.
7
Emily Mineo
14.5h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
8
Carlee Duggan
15.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
7
Allie Edmonds
15.8h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
6
Michaela Mekker
16.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Grace Barber
16.3h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
6
Nina Rizzo
16.5h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Summer Salem
17.4h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Samantha Antczak
17.6h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Alexis Zienka
17.8h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
7
Julia Lesko
18.2h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
14.
5
Madelyn Lesko
18.6h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
15.
4
Rachel Freidl
18.7h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6
Leanna Siupinys
18.7h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
17.
4
Kati Vomberger
19.3h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
18.
4
Flori Mincer
20.0h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
200 Meters
1.
8
Monica Friedl
28.7h
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
2.
5
Ava Thomas
32.1h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
6
Grace Powers
32.4h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
7
Allie Edmonds
32.7h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
6
Grace Barber
33.2h
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
6.
6
Michaela Mekker
36.4h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
4
Alexis Zienka
37.9h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Nina Rizzo
38.2h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
7
Julia Lesko
38.9h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Samantha Antczak
39.2h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Kati Vomberger
40.0h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Summer Salem
40.1h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
4
Rachel Freidl
40.7h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
14.
6
Leanna Siupinys
41.2h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
15.
4
Evie Horton
42.9h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
16.
4
Flori Mincer
43.1h
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
17.
5
Madelyn Lesko
43.6h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
400 Meters
1.
7
Melanie Williams
1:05.0h
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
2.
7
Emily Mineo
1:08.6h
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
3.
6
Grace Powers
1:12.5h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
4.
8
Carlee Duggan
1:13.7h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
5
Ava Thomas
1:15.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
8
Isabella Powers
1:20.7h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
7
Allie Edmonds
1:20.8h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Grace Barber
1:25.0h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
6
Michaela Mekker
1:25.6h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
6
Nina Rizzo
1:25.8h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Samantha Antczak
1:26.4h
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
5
Madelyn Lesko
1:26.8h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
13.
4
Alexis Zienka
1:29.2h
May 15
East CYO Meet - Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS
14.
6
Leanna Siupinys
1:31.8h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
15.
4
Summer Salem
1:32.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
16.
7
Julia Lesko
1:35.9h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
17.
4
Rachel Freidl
1:40.1h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
18.
4
Evie Horton
1:44.8h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
19.
4
Kati Vomberger
1:48.9h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
20.
4
Flori Mincer
1:54.4h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
800 Meters
1.
8
Bianca Medancic
2:44.6h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
8
Monica Friedl
2:55.1h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
6
Grace Powers
2:55.6h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
7
Julia Lesko
3:14.5h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
6
Grace Barber
3:15.0h
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
6
Michaela Mekker
3:25.8h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
7.
5
Madelyn Lesko
3:38.1h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
4
Rachel Freidl
3:40.6h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
9.
4
Summer Salem
3:41.6h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
7
Allie Edmonds
3:42.8h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Alexis Zienka
3:44.4h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Kati Vomberger
3:49.1h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
4
Samantha Antczak
3:52.8h
PR
May 15
East CYO Meet - Villa Angela-St. Joseph HS
14.
4
Evie Horton
3:59.2h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
1600 Meters
1.
8
Monica Friedl
6:42.9h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
8
Carlee Duggan
6:44.9h
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
3.
8
Isabella Powers
7:02.3h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
5
Ava Thomas
7:19.7h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
7
Julia Lesko
7:39.1h
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
6.
4
Alexis Zienka
7:42.0h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
6
Nina Rizzo
7:42.5h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Grace Barber
7:46.0h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
6
Leanna Siupinys
7:46.2h
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
10.
6
Michaela Mekker
7:56.1h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Rachel Freidl
8:02.5h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Summer Salem
8:13.2h
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
13.
4
Samantha Antczak
8:17.8h
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
14.
4
Kati Vomberger
8:29.7h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
15.
4
Evie Horton
9:46.3h
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Melanie Williams
Bianca Medancic
Isabella Powers
Monica Friedl
55.92
May 26
Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
2.
-
Monica Friedl
Carlee Duggan
Isabella Powers
Melanie Williams
59.6h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
8
Isabella Powers
Carlee Duggan
Monica Friedl
Medancic Bianca
1:00.0h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
-
Relay Team
1:00.6h
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
5.
7
Julia Lesko
Emily Mineo
Melanie Williams
Allie Edmonds
1:05.3h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
6
Grace Barber
Grace Powers
Michaela Mekker
Nina Rizzo
1:05.8h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
6
Grace Powers
Grace Barber
Nina Rizzo
Michaela Mekker
1:06.4h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Grace Powers
Michaela Mekker
Grace Barber
Nina Rizzo
1:06.5h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
7
Julia Lesko
Emily Mineo
Allie Edmonds
Melanie Williams
1:07.2h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
-
Ava Thomas
Summer Salem
Madeline Lesco
Alexis Zienka
1:09.9h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
-
Summer Salem
Samantha Antczak
Madeline Lesco
Ava Thomas
1:11.1h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
-
Kati Vomberger
Summer Salem
Madeline Lesco
Ava Thomas
1:13.3h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
-
Rachel Freidl
Evy Horton
Kati Vomberger
Alexis Zienka
1:17.4h
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
14.
-
Samantha Antczak
Flori Mincer
Kati Vomberger
Rachel Freidl
1:19.3h
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
15.
-
Alexis Zienka
Flori Mincer
Evy Horton
Samantha Antczak
1:21.6h
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.7h
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:21.8h
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:09.3h
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:34.3h
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Allie Edmonds
26' 9.5
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
2.
7
Emily Mineo
19' 10
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
3.
4
Summer Salem
19' 7
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
4.
6
Michaela Mekker
18' 3.75
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
5.
7
Melanie Williams
18' 3
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
8
Monica Friedl
18' 1
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
7.
5
Madelyn Lesko
17' 5
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
8.
4
Alexis Zienka
16' 8
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
9.
4
Evie Horton
11' 9
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
10.
4
Rachel Freidl
11' 3
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Julia Lesko
40' 5
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
High Jump
1.
8
Bianca Medancic
4' 6
PR
May 26
Cleveland CYO Varsity Championship
2.
5
Ava Thomas
4' 1
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
3.
7
Melanie Williams
4' 0
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
6
Grace Powers
3' 8
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Long Jump
1.
8
Carlee Duggan
13' 9
PR
May 21
East CYO Varsity/JV Championship
2.
7
Emily Mineo
11' 4
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
3.
6
Michaela Mekker
9' 7.5
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
7
Melanie Williams
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
5.
6
Grace Barber
9' 5
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
6
Nina Rizzo
8' 8.5
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
6
Leanna Siupinys
8' 7.75
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
8.
4
Rachel Freidl
8' 4.5
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
9.
7
Julia Lesko
7' 9
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Kati Vomberger
7' 6
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
11.
4
Flori Mincer
7' 3
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Evie Horton
6' 7
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
5
Madelyn Lesko
6' 3
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
14.
4
Samantha Antczak
6' 0
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
8
Monica Friedl
7' 5
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
2.
8
Isabella Powers
7' 4
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
3.
5
Ava Thomas
6' 7
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
4.
6
Grace Barber
6' 3
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6
Grace Powers
6' 3
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
6.
4
Kati Vomberger
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
7.
8
Bianca Medancic
5' 5
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
8.
6
Leanna Siupinys
5' 4
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
9.
4
Summer Salem
5' 2.75
PR
Apr 10
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
10.
4
Flori Mincer
4' 11
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
11.
4
Rachel Freidl
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
12.
4
Alexis Zienka
4' 9
PR
May 8
East CYO Meet - Hawken Upper School
13.
7
Julia Lesko
4' 8
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
14.
4
Samantha Antczak
4' 4.5
PR
May 22
East CYO 4th-6th Grade Championship
15.
4
Evie Horton
4' 1
PR
May 1
The Cougar Invitational for Girls
*Recent improvement