Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2012
2011
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Gregory Pajk
13.92
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
2.
5
Dylan Delgross
14.22
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
3.
6
Nathan Schnieders
14.55
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
4.
6
Zach Anderson
14.83
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
5.
7
Lucas Pajk
15.09
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.
4
Bryan Lehman
15.62
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
7.
7
James Pajk
16.47
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
8.
6
Jared Schuetz
16.73
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
9.
6
Peter Bulan
17.25
PR
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
200 Meters
1.
5
Dylan Delgross
30.73
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.
6
Zach Anderson
34.10
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
3.
4
Bryan Lehman
35.45
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
4.
6
Jared Schuetz
35.52
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
5.
6
Peter Bulan
37.96
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
400 Meters
1.
6
Nathan Schnieders
1:15.66
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
4
Bryan Lehman
1:28.55
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
800 Meters
1.
7
Lucas Pajk
2:51.4h
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
2.
6
Zach Anderson
2:54.1h
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
3.
4
Bryan Lehman
3:26.5h
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
6
Nathan Schnieders
7:45.0h
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.27
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
2.
-
James Pajk
Nathan Schnieders
Lucas Pajk
Gregory Pajk
1:04.11
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
3.
-
Zach Anderson
James Pajk
Lucas Pajk
Gregory Pajk
1:04.44c
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
4.
-
James Pajk
Lucas Pajk
Nathan Schnieders
Gregory Pajk
1:04.54c
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
5.
6
Jared Schuetz
Zach Anderson
Peter Bulan
Nathan Schnieders
1:04.94c
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.
-
Jared Schuetz
Bryan Lehman
Zach Anderson
Peter Bulan
1:05.41
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
7.
-
James Pajk
Lucas Pajk
Peter Bulan
Gregory Pajk
1:07.54c
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:08.74c
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
7
Gregory Pajk
24' 10
PR
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
2.
7
Lucas Pajk
23' 11
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
3.
6
Zach Anderson
23' 3
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
4.
6
Jared Schuetz
21' 10
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
5.
7
James Pajk
18' 5
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
High Jump
1.
7
Gregory Pajk
4' 2
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
2.
5
Dylan Delgross
4' 1
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
3.
7
Lucas Pajk
4' 0
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
Long Jump
1.
7
Gregory Pajk
12' 1
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.
6
Nathan Schnieders
12' 0
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
3.
6
Peter Bulan
11' 4
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
4.
7
Lucas Pajk
11' 1
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
5.
4
Bryan Lehman
10' 1
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
6.
7
James Pajk
10' 0
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
7.
5
Dylan Delgross
9' 10.5
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
8.
6
Jared Schuetz
9' 9
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
9.
6
Zach Anderson
9' 8
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
Standing Long Jump
1.
6
Zach Anderson
6' 4
PR
May 1
Wasmer Games (BOYS)
2.
6
Peter Bulan
5' 11
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
5
Brianna Gasdick
15.17
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.
6
Madison Urig
15.24
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
3.
4
Hannah Schuetz
15.52
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
4.
6
Christina Jackson
16.14c
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
5.
4
Riley Schnieders
16.21
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.
6
Julie Olejko
16.88
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
7.
4
Macy Urig
17.09
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
8.
5
Kiana Fridrich
17.16
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
9.
5
Alyse Ptacek
17.37
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
10.
5
Jenna Smith
17.72
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
11.
4
Amanda Ulery
17.79
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
12.
5
Nicole Peter
18.01
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
200 Meters
1.
5
Brianna Gasdick
32.50
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.
6
Madison Urig
34.57
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
3.
4
Hannah Schuetz
34.87
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
4.
6
Julie Olejko
35.37
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
5.
4
Riley Schnieders
36.22
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.
5
Alyse Ptacek
36.69
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
7.
5
Jenna Smith
37.66
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
8.
4
Macy Urig
38.40
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
9.
5
Nicole Peter
39.34c
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
4
Amanda Ulery
39.34c
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
11.
6
Christina Jackson
40.18
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
12.
5
Kiana Fridrich
41.74c
PR
Apr 30
St. Charles (GIRLS) Invitational
400 Meters
1.
6
Christina Jackson
1:25.32
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
2.
5
Brianna Gasdick
1:30.73
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
3.
5
Alyse Ptacek
1:30.77
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
4.
5
Nicole Peter
1:36.21
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Macy Urig
Amanda Ulery
Riley Schnieders
Hannah Schuetz
1:05.44c
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
2.
-
Relay Team
1:13.74c
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Julie Olejko
Christina Jackson
Alyse Ptacek
Madison Urig
1:08.64c
Apr 30
St. Charles (GIRLS) Invitational
2.
-
Brianna Gasdick
Christina Jackson
Julie Olejko
Madison Urig
1:08.84c
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
3.
-
Riley Schnieders
Julie Olejko
Christina Jackson
Madison Urig
1:09.54c
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
4.
-
Relay Team
1:09.90
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
5.
-
Macy Urig
Amanda Ulery
Riley Schnieders
Hannah Schuetz
1:10.83
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
6.
-
Madison Urig
Brianna Gasdick
Christina Jackson
Julie Olejko
1:11.65
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
7.
-
Macy Urig
Kiana Fridrich
Jenna Smith
Brianna Gasdick
1:16.24c
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
5
Alyse Ptacek
Kiana Fridrich
Jenna Smith
Brianna Gasdick
1:16.24c
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
9.
-
Jenna Smith
Kiana Fridrich
Alyse Ptacek
Riley Schnieders
1:16.94c
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
10.
5
Nicole Peter
Kiana Fridrich
Jenna Smith
Alyse Ptacek
1:17.37
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Macy Urig
Kiana Fridrich
Hannah Schuetz
Brianna Gasdick
2:42.6h
Apr 30
St. Charles (GIRLS) Invitational
2.
-
Amanda Ulery
Macy Urig
Hannah Schuetz
Nicole Peter
2:51.2h
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
4
Hannah Schuetz
26' 10
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
2.
6
Madison Urig
22' 5
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
3.
5
Jenna Smith
15' 10
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
4.
4
Amanda Ulery
12' 8
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
High Jump
1.
5
Kiana Fridrich
3' 4
PR
May 15
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
Long Jump
1.
6
Julie Olejko
9' 9
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
2.
5
Alyse Ptacek
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
3.
6
Madison Urig
9' 0
PR
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
5
Brianna Gasdick
9' 0
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
5.
5
Kiana Fridrich
8' 6
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
6.
5
Nicole Peter
8' 4
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
7.
6
Christina Jackson
8' 3
PR
Apr 10
West CYO Meet - Padua HS
8.
4
Amanda Ulery
8' 0
PR
May 28
Wildcat Invitational
9.
4
Riley Schnieders
6' 6.5
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
6
Madison Urig
6' 8
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
2.
5
Brianna Gasdick
6' 5
PR
Apr 30
St. Charles (GIRLS) Invitational
3.
5
Kiana Fridrich
5' 9
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
4
Macy Urig
5' 9
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
5.
5
Nicole Peter
5' 7
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
6.
6
Julie Olejko
5' 4
PR
May 8
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
7.
5
Jenna Smith
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
West CYO Meet - Elyria Catholic HS
6
Christina Jackson
5' 2
PR
May 22
West CYO 4th-7th Grade Championship
9.
4
Riley Schnieders
4' 11
PR
Apr 17
West CYO Meet - Westlake HS
*Recent improvement