Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Alex Rindoni
10.64
(7.5)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
2.
Fr
Jay Graffagna
11.04
(1.3)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Floyd Mays
11.16
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Alex Stake
11.24
(3.7)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
5.
So
Jacob O'Rourke
11.34
(-.1)
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
So
Kyle Williams
11.42
(1.8)
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
So
Ethan Gale
11.43
(1.5)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Sr
Don Anciaux
11.51
(3.7)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
9.
Jr
Matt Deets
11.65
(3.4)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
10.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
11.74
(2.7)
May 7
CCIW Championships
11.
Sr
David Etheridge
11.82
(3.5)
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
12.
Fr
Jesse Alexander
11.85
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
13.
Fr
William Lardner
12.03
(3.7)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
14.
So
Ryan Williams
12.19
(.3)
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
200 Meters
1.
So
Alex Rindoni
21.21
(1.6)
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
James Wood
22.21
(-.3)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Greg Patton
22.22
(1.0)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Fr
Jay Graffagna
22.43
(1.0)
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
So
Ryan Brummet
23.03
(-.2)
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
6.
So
Floyd Mays
23.11
(-.2)
Apr 22
Spartan Open
7.
So
Dan Doubet
23.14
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
Fr
Matthew Dickey
23.14
(1.0)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
Fr
Jesse Alexander
23.26
(3.6)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
10.
Fr
Jared Spivey
23.41
(-.7)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
11.
So
Kyle Williams
23.47
(-.7)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
12.
Fr
Steve Zahrobsky
23.56
(.2)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
13.
Sr
Dane Burmeister
23.59
(2.7)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
14.
Sr
Greg Wiegand
23.82
(.2)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
15.
Sr
David Etheridge
24.98
(2.2)
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
16.
Fr
Ryan McAuliffe
25.16
(.3)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
17.
Fr
Syzman Ligas
26.12
(.2)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
So
Alex Rindoni
47.96
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
So
Greg Patton
48.21
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
Sr
James Wood
48.48
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Dan Doubet
49.33
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
So
Ryan Brummet
49.70
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
6.
Fr
Christopher Madison
50.41
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
Fr
Steve Zahrobsky
50.55
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
8.
Sr
Jason Langslet
51.04
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
9.
Fr
Matthew Dickey
51.21
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
10.
Sr
Matt Somers
51.48
Apr 22
Spartan Open
11.
Fr
Edgardo Valle
51.77
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
12.
Fr
Jared Spivey
52.15
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
13.
Sr
Greg Wiegand
52.20
Apr 22
Spartan Open
14.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
52.76
May 7
CCIW Championships
15.
So
Steven Rogers
53.00
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
16.
Fr
Jesse Alexander
53.01
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
17.
So
Ethan Gale
53.36
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
18.
Sr
Alex Stake
53.46
May 27
NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships
19.
Fr
Luke Chvatal
53.52
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
20.
Sr
Don Anciaux
54.75
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
21.
Sr
Dane Burmeister
55.28
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
22.
Jr
Matt Deets
55.56
May 7
CCIW Championships
23.
Fr
Syzman Ligas
55.96
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
24.
Jr
Matt Strickland
57.02
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
25.
Fr
William Lardner
1:01.87
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Jason Langslet
1:54.82
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
So
Joseph Zahn
1:55.29
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Sr
Greg Wiegand
1:56.02
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Edgardo Valle
1:56.73
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.
So
Steven Rogers
1:56.99
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
6.
So
Justin Smith
1:57.25
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Fr
Tyler Busch
1:59.48
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
8.
Fr
Christopher Madison
2:00.09
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
Fr
Andrew Allabastro
2:01.46
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
10.
So
Dennis O'Flaherty
2:01.64
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
11.
Fr
Luke Chvatal
2:05.19
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
12.
Fr
Syzman Ligas
2:05.91
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
13.
Sr
Tim Faith
2:07.08
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
14.
Jr
Brandon Gittleman
2:07.57
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
15.
Fr
David Lundine
2:10.80
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
16.
Jr
Patrick Manser
2:10.89
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
17.
Sr
Jarrett Kessel
2:11.45
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
18.
So
Dan Halleck
2:14.27
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
19.
Fr
Christopher Holmes
2:16.47
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
20.
Jr
Matt Strickland
2:19.17
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
1500 Meters
1.
So
Justin Smith
4:00.45
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.
Jr
Billy TenBusch
4:00.75
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
3.
So
Brian Pollastrini
4:02.11
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Tim Faith
4:04.35
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
So
Dennis O'Flaherty
4:04.41
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
Andrew Allabastro
4:11.00
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Jr
Michael Tisza
4:11.35
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
8.
So
Jonathan Smith
4:12.04
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
Sr
Matt Bowman
4:12.87
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
10.
Jr
Thomas Christian
4:13.91
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
11.
Sr
Ryan Miller
4:14.13
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
12.
Fr
Kevin Gray
4:14.24
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
13.
Fr
Cody Sharko
4:16.55
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
14.
Fr
Tyler Busch
4:16.86
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
15.
So
Tommy Harris
4:16.96
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
16.
Fr
Isaac Trostle
4:18.05
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
17.
Jr
Brandon Gittleman
4:18.45
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
18.
Fr
Alexander Stockwell
4:18.73
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
19.
Sr
Greg Wiegand
4:18.84
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
20.
So
Nathan Smith
4:18.96
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
21.
Sr
Eric Erspamer
4:23.83
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
22.
Fr
Payton Campbell
4:26.17
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
23.
So
Jake Adams
4:26.67
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
24.
Jr
Ryan Bertram
4:26.84
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
25.
Fr
Aaron Trost
4:27.31
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
26.
Jr
Patrick Manser
4:30.63
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
27.
Sr
Brandon Shaver
4:33.34
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
28.
So
Paul Hurd
4:34.43
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
29.
Fr
Mitch Dietrich
4:35.00
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
30.
Fr
Tim Panega
4:35.22
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
31.
Sr
Lucas Westblade
4:38.38
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
32.
Fr
Jonathan Burch
4:38.72
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
33.
Fr
Kyle Meyer
4:39.97
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
34.
Sr
Ben Sharko
4:42.82
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
35.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
4:43.81
May 7
CCIW Championships
36.
Jr
Colin Johnson
4:45.09
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
37.
So
Ethan Gale
4:50.89
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
38.
Fr
Christopher Holmes
4:54.28
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
39.
Jr
Matt Deets
5:02.17
May 7
CCIW Championships
40.
Sr
Alex Stake
5:07.38
May 7
CCIW Championships
41.
Sr
Don Anciaux
5:12.94
May 7
CCIW Championships
42.
Fr
William Lardner
6:34.95
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Billy TenBusch
8:58.74
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
2.
Jr
Michael Tisza
9:00.04
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
3.
So
Brian Pollastrini
9:03.41
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
4.
So
Jonathan Smith
9:03.63
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5.
Sr
Ryan Miller
9:10.66
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Nathan Smith
9:31.88
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
7.
Jr
Brandon Gittleman
9:33.86
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Alexander Stockwell
9:35.26
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
9.
So
Tommy Harris
9:40.07
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
10.
Fr
Aaron Trost
10:02.25
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5000 Meters
1.
So
Brian Pollastrini
14:56.66
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
2.
Jr
Billy TenBusch
14:57.12
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
3.
Jr
Michael Tisza
14:58.84
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Jonathan Smith
15:10.91
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
5.
Sr
Ryan Miller
15:26.92
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.
Jr
Thomas Christian
15:41.96
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
7.
Sr
Tim Faith
15:44.69
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
8.
Jr
Brandon Gittleman
15:51.63
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
So
Nathan Smith
15:54.77
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
10.
Fr
Isaac Trostle
16:04.84
Apr 22
Spartan Open
11.
Sr
Eric Erspamer
16:41.18
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
12.
So
Tommy Harris
16:47.33
May 7
CCIW Championships
13.
So
Justin Smith
16:56.54
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
14.
Fr
Andrew Allabastro
17:05.54
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
15.
Sr
Lucas Westblade
17:25.38
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
16.
So
Dennis O'Flaherty
18:27.49
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
17.
Fr
Jonathan Burch
19:13.45
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Brian Pollastrini
31:00.04
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
2.
Jr
Michael Tisza
31:19.91
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Jonathan Smith
32:26.15
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
4.
Sr
Ryan Miller
32:39.63
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
5.
So
Nathan Smith
33:15.75
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Jr
Brandon Gittleman
33:33.22
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Sr
Tim Faith
33:38.51
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Greg Davis
14.85
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Brendan Bradley
15.45
(1.5)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Jr
Marty King
15.70
(.8)
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Pat Callan
16.36
(2.1)
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
Sr
Alex Stake
16.44
(1.0)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Sr
Don Anciaux
16.56
(1.3)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
Jr
Matt Deets
17.25
(.5)
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
17.96
(1.0)
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
So
Ethan Gale
18.74
(2.4)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
10.
Fr
William Lardner
21.76
(4.2)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Greg Davis
54.46
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
2.
Sr
Brendan Bradley
55.30
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Jr
Marty King
55.82
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Fr
Scott Pospisil
59.82
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
5.
So
Pat Callan
59.95
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
Alexander Stockwell
1:01.40
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
So
Devon Pace
1:01.97
PR
Apr 22
Spartan Open
8.
Fr
Jared Spivey
1:04.40
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
9.
Sr
Lucas Westblade
1:05.59
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Billy TenBusch
9:28.35
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Jr
Thomas Christian
9:45.79
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
3.
Jr
William Wisser
9:52.37
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Fr
Tyler Busch
9:56.47
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.
So
Tommy Harris
10:03.88
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
6.
Fr
Alexander Stockwell
10:04.48
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
7.
Fr
Isaac Trostle
10:13.99
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
8.
Sr
Tim Faith
10:15.76
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
Jr
Ryan Bertram
10:22.66
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
10.
So
Kyle McNicholas
10:26.78
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
11.
Sr
Lucas Westblade
10:28.43
Apr 22
Spartan Open
12.
Fr
Kevin Gray
10:41.16
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
41.30
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
-
Jay Graffagna
Greg Patton
James Wood
Alex Rindoni
41.95
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.
-
Jacob O'Rourke
Greg Patton
James Wood
Alex Rindoni
42.72
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
4.
-
Floyd Mays
Jay Graffagna
Ryan Brummet
Matthew Dickey
44.06
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
5.
-
Floyd Mays
Kyle Williams
Matthew Dickey
Ryan Brummet
44.07
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
-
Floyd Mays
Matthew Dickey
Kyle Williams
Dane Burmeister
44.45
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dane Burmeister
Jesse Alexander
Devon Pace
Jared Spivey
1:31.71
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
2.
-
Jay Graffagna
Floyd Mays
Matthew Dickey
Ryan Brummet
1:31.85
Apr 30
Drake Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
1:32.93
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:13.88
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
-
Dan Doubet
Alex Rindoni
James Wood
Greg Patton
3:14.89
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.
-
Alex Rindoni
Greg Davis
James Wood
Greg Patton
3:15.20
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4.
-
Alex Rindoni
James Wood
Greg Davis
Greg Patton
3:17.51
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
5.
-
Greg Davis
James Wood
Ryan Brummet
Greg Patton
3:22.10
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
-
Matthew Dickey
Jason Langslet
Greg Wiegand
Steve Zahrobsky
3:22.52
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
7.
-
Jason Langslet
Matthew Dickey
Steve Zahrobsky
Ryan Brummet
3:23.22
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
8.
-
Matthew Dickey
Christopher Madison
Ryan Brummet
Matt Somers
3:23.66
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
9.
-
Edgardo Valle
Jason Langslet
Jesse Alexander
Greg Wiegand
3:29.54
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
10.
-
Brendan Bradley
Dane Burmeister
Justin Smith
Dennis O'Flaherty
3:29.59
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
11.
-
Brendan Bradley
Marty King
Dane Burmeister
Trevor Raupp
3:40.46
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jason Langslet
Joe Zahn
Edgardo Valle
Greg Wiegand
7:48.87
Apr 30
Drake Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
8:02.21
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
3.
-
Steven Rogers
Andrew Allabastro
Cody Sharko
Szymon Ligas
8:17.79
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
-
Jake Adams
Patrick Manser
Payton Campbell
Tim Panega
8:28.26
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
-
Brandon Shaver
Mitch Dietrich
Colin Johnson
Ben Sharko
8:59.40
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
James Wood
Alex Rindoni
Matt Somers
Jason Langslet
3:31.90
Apr 30
Drake Relays
2.
-
Dane Burmeister
Jesse Alexander
Dan Doubet
Justin Smith
3:36.27
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
3.
-
Jared Spivey
David Etheridge
Matt Strickland
Aaron Trost
3:53.39
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Justin Smith
Steve Zahrobsky
Greg Wiegand
Brian Pollastrini
10:19.64
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:07.22
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Phil Christensen
15.57m
PR
May 14
Chicago Penultimate
2.
Jr
Brian Benning
15.39m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Kevin Macek
13.78m
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Sr
Alex Stake
11.16m
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Sr
Don Anciaux
10.96m
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Fr
Victor Gutierrez
10.85m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
So
Ethan Gale
10.54m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Fr
Justin Choate
10.06m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
Jr
Matt Deets
9.54m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
10.
Fr
Kevin Hodge
9.04m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
11.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
8.58m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
12.
Fr
William Lardner
8.52m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Phil Christensen
52.44m
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
Patrick Hoefle
47.52m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
3.
So
Kevin Macek
42.67m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
4.
Jr
Brian Benning
41.86m
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
5.
Fr
Justin Choate
39.65m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
6.
Sr
Matt Nykaza
39.45m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Sr
Don Anciaux
35.79m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Jr
Adam Myers
35.63m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
9.
Sr
Alex Stake
34.08m
May 7
CCIW Championships
10.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
29.94m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
11.
Jr
Matt Deets
29.21m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
12.
Fr
Kevin Hodge
28.61m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
13.
So
Ethan Gale
25.54m
May 7
CCIW Championships
14.
Fr
William Lardner
20.96m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Alex Mikos
51.61m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
So
Luke Anderson
48.46m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Sr
Alex Stake
46.91m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Mike Anderson
44.75m
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
Sr
Don Anciaux
40.98m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Jr
Matt Deets
40.87m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Fr
Steve Zahrobsky
40.47m
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
8.
So
Pat Callan
40.16m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
9.
Fr
Remington Riccolo
38.77m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
10.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
38.66m
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
11.
So
Ethan Gale
36.99m
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
12.
Fr
William Lardner
35.46m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
13.
Fr
Erik Hansen
32.70m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Nicholas Sinon
2.06m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Sr
Alex Stake
1.98m
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Fr
Justin Davidson
1.89m
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Chad Collins
1.78m
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
1.74m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
6.
Fr
William Lardner
1.72m
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
7.
Sr
Don Anciaux
1.68m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
So
Ethan Gale
1.68m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
Jr
Matt Deets
1.62m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Colton VanKirk
4.77m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
Eric Chalus
4.70m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
Sr
Alex Stake
4.55m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
4.
So
Ethan Gale
4.40m
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Jr
A.J. Nice
4.35m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
6.
Sr
Alex Mikos
4.32m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Fr
William Lardner
4.00m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Jr
Brett Bernatowicz
4.00m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
9.
Fr
Remington Riccolo
3.75m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Fr
Erik Hansen
3.75m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
11.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
3.60m
May 7
CCIW Championships
12.
Sr
Don Anciaux
3.50m
May 7
CCIW Championships
13.
Jr
Matt Deets
3.10m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Patrick Zeunik
6.86m
(2.5)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Sr
Alex Stake
6.67m
(2.0)
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Jr
Mike Tovar
6.46m
(2.0)
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Scott Pospisil
6.32m
(2.3)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
5.
Fr
Trevor Raupp
6.30m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
6.
So
Brett Becker
6.26m
(.9)
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Jr
Matt Deets
6.25m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
So
Chad Collins
6.17m
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
9.
Fr
Matthew Dickey
6.13m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
10.
So
Jacob O'Rourke
5.99m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
So
Ethan Gale
5.99m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Sr
Greg Wiegand
5.99m
(.7)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
13.
Fr
Nicholas Sinon
5.94m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
14.
Fr
Justin Davidson
5.91m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
Jr
Bryn Sabadosa
5.91m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
16.
Fr
Edgardo Valle
5.89m
(1.6)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
5.89m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
18.
Sr
Jason Langslet
5.72m
(4.2)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
19.
Sr
Don Anciaux
5.66m
May 7
CCIW Championships
20.
Fr
William Lardner
5.42m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Patrick Zeunik
15.10m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
2.
So
Chad Collins
13.56m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Fr
Scott Pospisil
13.18m
(.2)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Fr
Nicholas Sinon
13.02m
(2.6)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Adam Myers
56.51m
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Jr
Phil Christensen
53.79m
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
3.
Jr
Brian Benning
52.29m
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Kevin Macek
40.67m
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Fr
Kevin Hodge
33.65m
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Sr
Matt Nykaza
31.59m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
Fr
Justin Choate
27.72m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
Decathlon -
1.
Sr
Alex Stake
6253
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
So
Ethan Gale
5587
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Sr
Don Anciaux
5567
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Fr
Joshua Eisenberg
5331
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Jr
Matt Deets
5282
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittney Bennett
12.76
(1.9)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
2.
Jr
Morgan Gale
13.14
(.4)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Valerie Bach
13.49
(.6)
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Katie Dinkel
13.78
(.6)
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Fr
Kristyn Barton
13.87
(.7)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
So
Jennifer Garrett
14.37
(.9)
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
Sr
Megan Garvey
14.43
(2.7)
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
8.
Sr
Jennifer Misewicz
14.52
(.4)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittney Bennett
25.64
(1.5)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Jr
Morgan Gale
27.36
(-.9)
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
So
Valerie Bach
27.71
(.2)
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Jr
Catherine Foreman
27.89
(3.2)
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
5.
So
Katie Dinkel
27.92
(1.5)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
28.12
(2.3)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Fr
Karly Losch
29.62
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
8.
So
Taylor Tjardes
29.88
(-.4)
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
9.
Fr
Julia Popp
29.97
(1.8)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
10.
Sr
Jennifer Misewicz
30.59
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
11.
Fr
Kelsey Moon
30.76
(5.4)
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
12.
Fr
Katie Kornaus
30.80
(5.4)
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
13.
Fr
Allison Nagy
31.62
(-.6)
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
14.
Sr
Jaynee Krippel
33.57
(2.4)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Brittney Bennett
56.65
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
Meaghan Reaney
1:02.93
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
3.
So
Kirstillyn Pohlman
1:03.17
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
4.
So
Sarahbeth Jones
1:03.46
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
1:04.09
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
6.
Fr
Kelsey Moon
1:05.98
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
7.
Fr
Katie Kornaus
1:07.04
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
8.
Jr
Melissa Lehpamer
1:07.76
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
Sr
Jaynee Krippel
1:12.53
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
10.
Fr
Allison Nagy
1:13.54
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
11.
Sr
Jennifer Misewicz
1:20.54
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Hottle
2:12.07
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
Meaghan Reaney
2:16.87
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Sarahbeth Jones
2:17.50
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
4.
-
Hannah Orem
2:27.51
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
5.
Jr
Angela Pisani
2:28.69
Apr 23
NIU Open
6.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
2:29.03
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
So
Jennifer Prazak
2:30.17
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
8.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
2:30.72
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
9.
Fr
Katie Kornaus
2:31.99
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
10.
Fr
Kelsey Moon
2:33.28
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
11.
Fr
Amanda Pease
2:38.13
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
12.
Jr
Melissa Lehpamer
2:39.83
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
13.
Sr
Jaynee Krippel
2:51.00
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
14.
Fr
Julia Popp
2:51.29
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
15.
Fr
Angela Norton
2:56.63
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Hottle
4:36.21
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Sr
Meaghan Reaney
4:49.80
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
So
Sarahbeth Jones
4:53.80
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Theresa Coverick
4:58.65
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
5.
Jr
Angela Pisani
5:00.71
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Annie Heifner
5:02.19
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Fr
Kelsey Stockert
5:07.68
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
5:13.35
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
9.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
5:17.91
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
10.
So
Tara Bistry
5:22.70
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
11.
Jr
Melissa Lehpamer
5:23.17
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
12.
Fr
Kristen Whiteside
5:28.90
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
13.
Sr
Anita Maurer
5:32.82
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
14.
Fr
Emma Grandgeorge
5:40.96
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
15.
Sr
Katie Ries
5:44.62
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
16.
Fr
Angela Norton
5:45.66
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
17.
Sr
Jaynee Krippel
5:55.22
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Hottle
10:56.38
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
2.
So
Theresa Coverick
11:01.81
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
3.
So
Tara Bistry
11:23.05
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
11:37.88
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
11:55.52
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Alyssa Tworek
11:58.45
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
So
Amanda Rodriguez
12:04.31
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
8.
Sr
Anita Maurer
12:39.33
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5000 Meters
1.
So
Theresa Coverick
18:40.87
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
2.
So
Annie Heifner
19:15.28
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
3.
So
Tara Bistry
19:15.77
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
4.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
19:43.03
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
5.
So
Amanda Rodriguez
20:15.50
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
6.
Fr
Kristen Whiteside
20:37.66
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
7.
So
Alyssa Tworek
20:37.99
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
8.
Fr
Kelsey Stockert
21:02.48
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
9.
Fr
Emma Grandgeorge
21:13.08
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
10.
Sr
Anita Maurer
21:48.40
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
11.
Fr
Angela Norton
22:23.43
PR
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
12.
Sr
Jaynee Krippel
23:39.08
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Theresa Coverick
38:54.88
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
2.
So
Tara Bistry
41:00.68
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
3.
Fr
Emma Grandgeorge
43:59.80
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Amanda Rodriguez
44:19.19
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Fr
Kristen Whiteside
46:32.15
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
6.
Fr
Amanda Pease
46:59.96
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Fr
Angela Norton
47:02.81
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Kierra Smith
15.36
(1.1)
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Sr
Amy Walsh
15.44
(1.1)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
16.28
(1.1)
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
4.
Fr
Karly Losch
16.81
(5.6)
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
5.
Fr
Julia Popp
19.19
(2.1)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
So
Emily Margosian
20.45
(.8)
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Amy Walsh
1:04.21
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Fr
Kierra Smith
1:05.71
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
3.
Fr
Karly Losch
1:09.95
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Brittney Bennett
1:10.39
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
1:11.12
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
6.
So
Emily Margosian
1:11.48
May 7
CCIW Championships
7.
Sr
Katie Ries
1:13.09
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2k Steeplechase
1.
So
Annie Heifner
7:30.71
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
2.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
7:50.81
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
3.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
8:04.02
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Katie Ries
11:20.97
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
2.
So
Annie Heifner
11:52.87
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
3.
Sr
Brittany Prazak
12:14.40
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
Jr
Sarah Johnson
12:37.34
May 7
CCIW Championships
5.
Sr
Anita Maurer
12:39.12
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Fr
Kelsey Stockert
12:50.10
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Fr
Kelsey Moon
12:58.20
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
8.
Fr
Amanda Pease
13:16.50
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.19
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
-
Brittney Bennett
Meaghan Reaney
Sarahbeth Jones
Angela Pisani
51.42
Apr 23
NIU Open
3.
-
Kierra Smith
Brittney Bennett
Valerie Bach
Ella Mathieson
51.72
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
-
Johanna Schnitzler
Valerie Bach
Morgan Gale
Katie Dinkel
52.75
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
5.
-
Catherine Foreman
Emily Margosian
Morgan Gale
Johanna Schnitzler
52.97
Apr 30
Drake Relays
6.
-
Karly Losch
Morgan Gale
Kristyn Barton
Katie Dinkel
54.02
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
7.
-
Kelsey Moon
Katie Kornaus
Melissa Lehpamer
Jaynee Krippel
55.86
Apr 23
NIU Open
8.
-
Kristyn Barton
Jennifer Misewicz
Katie Kornaus
Jennifer Prazak
56.35
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
9.
-
Allison Nagy
Katie Kornaus
Jennifer Misewicz
Kelsey Moon
57.45
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.46
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
2.
-
Emily Margosian
Kelsey Moon
Megan Garvey
Taylor Tjardes
1:57.88
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:51.04
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
-
Brittney Bennett
Amy Walsh
Kierra Smith
Hannah Hottle
3:52.61
May 27
NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships
3.
-
Brittney Bennett
Amy Walsh
Hannah Hottle
Kierra Smith
3:56.96
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4.
-
Brittney Bennett
Hannah Hottle
Amy Walsh
Kierra Smith
3:57.60
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
-
Brittney Bennett
Meaghan Reaney
Sarahbeth Jones
Hannah Hottle
4:02.23
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
6.
-
Brittney Bennett
Kirstillyn Pohlman
Sarahbeth Jones
Meaghan Reaney
4:20.38
Apr 23
NIU Open
7.
-
Kierra Smith
Karly Losch
Johanna Schnitzler
Brittany Prazak
4:21.17
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
8.
-
Theresa Coverick
Angela Pisani
Melissa Lehpamer
Kelsey Stockert
4:41.07
Apr 2
Wartburg Select
9.
-
Emily Margosian
Katie Kornaus
Kelsey Moon
Jennifer Prazak
4:42.80
Apr 23
NIU Open
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:44.32
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
2.
-
Sarahbeth Jones
Meaghan Reaney
Annie Heifner
Angela Pisani
9:45.17
Apr 30
Drake Relays
3.
-
Jennifer Prazak
Angela Pisani
Katie Kornaus
Kelsey Stockert
10:06.54
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Brittney Bennett
Amy Walsh
Kierra Smith
Hannah Hottle
4:09.76
Apr 30
Drake Relays
2.
-
Brittney Bennett
Kierra Smith
Amy Walsh
Hannah Hottle
4:10.28
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Meaghan Reaney
Amy Walsh
Sarahbeth Jones
Annie Heifner
12:37.76
Apr 30
Drake Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Amy Walsh
Kierra Smith
Johanna Schnitzler
Brittney Bennett
1:05.03
Apr 30
Drake Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:07.63
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Liana Beauchamp
11.31m
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
So
Bethany Siwek
10.77m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
3.
Fr
Morgan Stittleberg
9.94m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
4.
Jr
Amber Gruber
9.93m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5.
Jr
Melanie Battistoni
9.51m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
6.
So
Devon White
8.91m
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
7.
Fr
Julia Popp
7.80m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
8.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
7.28m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
So
Taylor Tjardes
7.07m
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Gia Schwager
40.37m
May 29
2021 NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Brianna Skeens
36.29m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
So
Bethany Siwek
34.83m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
4.
Jr
Melanie Battistoni
33.25m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5.
Jr
Amber Gruber
32.65m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Jordan Mauerman
32.54m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
So
Devon White
32.32m
PR
Mar 26
Viking Olympics
3.
Jr
Catherine Foreman
31.41m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
4.
Fr
Julia Popp
26.22m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
5.
So
Taylor Tjardes
25.07m
PR
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
6.
Sr
Megan Garvey
23.74m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
7.
Fr
Kelsey Stockert
19.39m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
8.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
15.28m
May 7
CCIW Championships
9.
Fr
Kelsey Moon
15.04m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
High Jump
1.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
1.52m
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
2.
Sr
Megan Garvey
1.51m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
3.
So
Jennifer Prazak
1.42m
PR
May 13
Dr. Keeler Invitational
4.
Sr
Megan Lecander
1.37m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
5.
Fr
Julia Popp
1.29m
May 7
CCIW Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Kat Krebasch
3.45m
May 29
2021 NCAA DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Taelar Hillyer
3.15m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
3.
Sr
Ella Mathieson
3.11m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
4.
So
Taylor Tjardes
2.81m
May 7
CCIW Championships
Jr
Morgan Gale
2.81m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
6.
Sr
Megan Lecander
2.55m
Mar 19
Early Spring Opener
7.
So
Katie Dinkel
2.21m
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
8.
Sr
Jennifer Misewicz
1.91m
PR
Apr 16
Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Ella Mathieson
5.64m
(1.4)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
4.80m
(2.0)
PR
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
So
Jordan Mauerman
4.44m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Sr
Katie Rowland
4.29m
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
5.
Fr
Julia Popp
4.19m
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Ella Mathieson
11.43m
(.4)
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Amber Gruber
43.98m
PR
May 14
Chicago Penultimate
2.
Fr
Liana Beauchamp
41.48m
May 20
Twilight Qualifier
3.
So
Bethany Siwek
38.32m
PR
Apr 9
22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational
4.
Jr
Melanie Battistoni
32.17m
May 7
CCIW Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Johanna Schnitzler
3637
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
2.
Fr
Julia Popp
2783
PR
May 7
CCIW Championships
*Recent improvement