Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Leonson Newby
12.00
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
-
Victor Garcia
12.23
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Fr
Wesley Saint-Jacques
12.41
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4.
Fr
Ibrahima Souare
12.56
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
5.
Jr
Roberto Arias
15.14
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
6.
Jr
Christian Escobar
16.00
(1.3)
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Maurice Whyte
23.07
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
-
Victor Garcia
24.94
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Fr
Leonson Newby
25.34
(2.4)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
4.
Fr
Wesley Saint-Jacques
25.53
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
5.
Fr
Ibrahima Souare
26.24
(3.5)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
6.
Jr
Courtney Thomas
26.43
(-2.6)
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
7.
Jr
Richard Espisito
27.66
(.9)
Apr 16
West Point Open
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Oscar Kalamalu
50.95
May 6
Matthew Vassar Open
2.
Fr
Maurice Whyte
53.07
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3.
So
Darnell Gatling II
54.37
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4.
Jr
Courtney Thomas
57.15
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
5.
Jr
Richard Espisito
57.49
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
6.
Fr
Leonson Newby
58.15
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
7.
Fr
Ibrahima Souare
1:02.55
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
8.
Fr
Luis Saavedra
1:13.28
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Oscar Kalamalu
2:02.50
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
2.
So
Darnell Gatling II
2:18.82
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3.
So
Peter Esposito
2:20.12
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
4.
Jr
Courtney Thomas
2:25.02
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
5.
Fr
Luis Saavedra
2:49.34
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
6.
Fr
James Alvarez
2:56.23
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
1500 Meters
1.
So
Peter Esposito
4:54.41
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
2.
Fr
James Alvarez
6:26.47
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
5000 Meters
1.
So
Peter Esposito
19:28.36
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.15
Apr 16
West Point Open
2.
-
Leonson Newby
Victor Garcia
Wesley Saint-Jacques
Maurice Whyte
46.30
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Thomas
Darnell Gatling II
Maurice Whyte
Oscar Kamalu
3:35.90
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
-
Emmanuel Irozuru
Javette Southwell
Leonson Newby
Darnell Gatling II
3:42.03
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
3:43.95
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.77
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Jordan DeJoie
10.26m
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
2.
Jr
Roberto Arias
8.01m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Sr
Mingfan Sun
7.73m
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
4.
Jr
Christopher Mammano
7.68m
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
5.
Fr
Mohammed Abdulrahman
7.66m
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
6.
Fr
Troy Thompson
6.10m
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Jordan DeJoie
29.73m
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
2.
Sr
Mingfan Sun
21.36m
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
3.
Jr
Christopher Mammano
19.73m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
4.
Fr
Mohammed Abdulrahman
19.68m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
5.
Jr
Roberto Arias
18.72m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
6.
Fr
Wesley Saint-Jacques
18.66m
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
7.
Fr
Troy Thompson
16.08m
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Courtney Thomas
31.24m
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
2.
Sr
Mingfan Sun
28.10m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Jr
Christopher Mammano
26.68m
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
4.
Jr
Roberto Arias
25.66m
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
5.
So
Jordan DeJoie
20.20m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
6.
Fr
Mohammed Abdulrahman
14.13m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Maurice Whyte
6.22m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
Jr
Courtney Thomas
5.09m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Fr
Troy Thompson
4.70m
(.8)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
4.
Fr
Wesley Saint-Jacques
4.43m
(2.0)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
5.
Jr
Richard Espisito
3.60m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Jordan DeJoie
22.37m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
2.
Jr
Roberto Arias
14.92m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Tobi Ali
12.40
(.2)
May 27
NCAA D-III Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Caroline Chung
13.50
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Sr
Shanoy Francis
14.12
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4.
Fr
Tiphany Litchmore
14.27
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
5.
Sr
Theresa Martinez
14.29
(1.5)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
6.
Fr
Mailys Besnard
15.01
(2.0)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
7.
Fr
Brandy Howell
15.25
(-2.6)
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
8.
Fr
Fiona Crowley
15.37
(2.0)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
9.
Jr
Assamati Ngoma
16.12
(.6)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
10.
Fr
Catherine Dinh-Le
16.65
(.6)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Tobi Ali
26.43
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
So
Caroline Chung
27.52
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Sr
Theresa Martinez
29.52
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4.
Fr
Tiphany Litchmore
29.84
(.5)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
5.
Sr
Shanoy Francis
30.69
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
6.
So
Juliette St. Fleur
31.12
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
7.
Fr
Brandy Howell
31.39
(1.9)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
8.
Fr
Mailys Besnard
31.68
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
9.
Fr
Fiona Crowley
33.12
(1.6)
PR
Mar 26
Dick Shea Open
10.
Fr
Crystal Rodriguez
33.42
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
11.
Jr
Tanaka Nyemba
33.76
(.4)
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
12.
Jr
Assamati Ngoma
34.05
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
13.
Fr
Catherine Dinh-Le
36.93
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
400 Meters
1.
So
Caroline Chung
1:02.53
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
2.
So
Juliette St. Fleur
1:09.32
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3.
Jr
Tanaka Nyemba
1:17.59
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Michaelle Garcon
2:49.83
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
2.
Fr
Maimuna Doulah-Rivera
3:26.68
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Michaelle Garcon
5:23.35
Apr 16
West Point Open
2.
Fr
Maimuna Doulah-Rivera
7:11.48
PR
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Maimuna Doulah-Rivera
19:37.73
PR
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Maimuna Doulah-Rivera
28:49.56
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Maimuna Doulah-Rivera
59:41.65
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Crystal Rodriguez
23.62
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
Fr
Fiona Crowley
26.69
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shanoy Francis
Caroline Chung
Tiphany Litchmore
Tobi Ali
50.92
May 20
ECAC DIII Championships
2.
-
Tiphany Litchmore
Shanoy Francis
Caroline Chung
Tobi Ali
51.96
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
53.79
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
4.
-
Tanaka Nyemba
Jessica Drenzyk
Assamati Ngoma
Brandy Howell
1:01.44
Apr 9
FDU Classic
5.
-
Theresa Martinez
Catherine Dinh-Le
Fiona Crowley
Mailys Besnard
1:01.75
Apr 9
FDU Classic
6.
-
Catherine Dinh-Le
Mailys Besnard
Tanaka Nyemba
Theresa Martinez
1:02.95
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:31.71
Mar 19
Stockton Invitational
2.
-
Tobi Ali
Caroline Chung
Tiphany Litchmore
Juliette St. Fleur
4:32.68
Apr 2
Roadrunner Invitational
3.
-
Caroline Chung
Michaelle Garcon
Tiphany Litchmore
Juliette St. Fleur
4:48.55
Apr 9
FDU Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Aminate Adebayo
10.48m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
So
Jessica Drenzyk
5.41m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Aminate Adebayo
18.84m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Tanaka Nyemba
30.01m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
So
Jessica Drenzyk
15.57m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Sr
Shanoy Francis
9.90m
Apr 16
West Point Open
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Tobi Ali
5.68m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
Jr
Assamati Ngoma
4.77m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
3.
Sr
Shanoy Francis
4.54m
Apr 9
FDU Classic
4.
Fr
Mailys Besnard
3.79m
PR
Apr 16
West Point Open
5.
Jr
Tanaka Nyemba
3.36m
Apr 16
West Point Open
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Shanoy Francis
10.00m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Janina Browne
38.91m
Apr 9
FDU Classic
2.
Fr
Aminate Adebayo
23.94m
PR
Apr 9
FDU Classic
*Recent improvement