Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Christopher Freidhoff
11.42
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Cedric Forbes
23.43
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Everette Farmer
50.14
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Daniel Drozdowsky
50.82
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
3.
Fr
Cedric Forbes
51.11
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
4.
Jr
Anthony Rusonis
51.13
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Christopher Behre
1:52.72
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
Jr
Lloyd Foster
1:55.22
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Jacob Portock
1:56.11
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
Jr
Brian Kealey
1:56.56
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
Fr
Nick Gibson
1:56.89
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
6.
Jr
Ryan DuBois
1:56.90
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Christopher Behre
3:51.34
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
Fr
Nick Gibson
3:58.49
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
3.
Jr
Brian Kealey
3:59.74
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Andrew Mckee
4:07.33
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
5.
Jr
Zack Burns
4:14.25
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Christopher Fischer
8:52.94
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Sr
Andrew Brown
9:04.56
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christopher Mills
14:26.18
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
2.
Sr
Brent DiGiorgio
15:20.69
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
So
Shaun Foley
15:35.97
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
4.
Sr
Timothy Wertner
15:38.28
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
5.
Fr
Christopher Fischer
16:27.89
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
6.
Sr
Andrew Brown
16:37.36
PR
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
7.
Jr
Adam Mengel
16:45.00
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christopher Mills
30:25.12
PR
Apr 29
Penn Relays
2.
Sr
Timothy Wertner
31:40.12
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
Sr
Andrew Brown
32:57.96
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4.
So
Shaun Foley
34:15.46
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Cedric Forbes
56.92
PR
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Christopher Fischer
9:35.59
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
2.
Jr
Adam Mengel
9:39.80
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
3.
So
Sean Kirby
9:41.00
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
Jr
Taylor Moore
9:47.40
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.61
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.09
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Everette Farmer
Anthony Rusonis
Lloyd Foster
Cedric Forbes
3:20.87
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lloyd Foster
Nick Gibson
Jacob Portock
Christopher Behre
7:41.82
May 15
IC4A Championships
2.
-
Lloyd Foster
Brian Kealey
Jacob Portock
Nick Gibson
7:44.85
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
3.
-
Relay Team
7:46.99
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
4.
-
Brian Kealey
Lloyd Foster
Nick Gibson
Christopher Behre
7:55.69
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
-
Lloyd Foster
Ryan DuBois
Jacob Portock
Christopher Behre
8:03.48
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:32.90
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Terry Bookhamer
14.43m
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Sr
Bryan Sill
11.78m
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
Discus - 2kg
1.
Jr
Terry Bookhamer
41.87m
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
So
Mathew Almendarez
39.94m
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
High Jump
1.
Fr
Matt Giza
1.89m
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Terry Bookhamer
52.20m
PR
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Mathew Almendarez
38.01m
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittany Johnson
12.32
(-1.5)
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Brittany Johnson
24.90
(-1.9)
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
So
Keishana LaRose
24.95
(-1.0)
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Nicole Leach
26.29
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
4.
Fr
Maura Jones
26.32
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
400 Meters
1.
So
Keishana LaRose
54.56
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
Fr
Maura Jones
57.51
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Nicole Leach
57.88
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
58.43
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
So
Jennifer Haffner
59.37
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
6.
Sr
Danielle Williams
1:02.61
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
800 Meters
1.
So
Jennifer Haffner
2:16.45
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Kathleen Cianci
2:23.21
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Feleisha Wright
2:28.85
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Danielle Williams
2:30.87
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
5.
Jr
Sarah Frydrych
2:34.45
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
6.
Jr
Hannah Reist
2:36.83
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Kathleen Cianci
4:40.55
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Sr
Sarah Grossi
4:44.57
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
3.
So
Rebecca Webster
4:53.24
PR
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
4.
Fr
Feleisha Wright
4:56.62
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Rebecca Webster
11:07.44
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
2.
Fr
Colleen Kelly
11:26.17
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Grossi
20:00.26
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Colleen Kelly
42:57.69
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Christy Staily
16.13
Apr 16
Bison Outdoor Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
1:02.05
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Christy Staily
1:03.29
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Mariame Conde
1:03.89
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4.
So
Jessica Markovitch
1:10.40
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Sarah Grossi
11:06.16
PR
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
2.
Jr
Hannah Reist
12:10.26
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.80
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
-
Christy Staily
Mariame Conde
Nicole Leach
Brittany Johnson
48.90
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:42.59
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maura Jones
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
Christy Staily
Keishana LaRose
3:45.41
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
-
Maura Jones
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
Keishana LaRose
Christy Staily
3:45.44
May 15
ECAC Championships
3.
-
Maura Jones
Christy Staily
Nicole Leach
Brittany Johnson
3:53.95
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jennifer Haffner
Danielle Williams
Sarah Frydrych
Feleisha Wright
9:38.96
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
9:40.49
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:06.20
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kathryne Kendrick
12.52m
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Catya Gilbert
11.22m
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Kathryne Kendrick
42.46m
PR
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
Long Jump
1.
So
Fallon Heddings
4.74m
Apr 23
Bucknell Team Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
So
Fallon Heddings
10.95m
(2.1)
Mar 26
Raleigh Relays
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Catya Gilbert
39.32m
PR
May 8
Northeast Conference Championships
*Recent improvement