Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1991
1990
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2010
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
KaWai Ng
10.74
(2.1)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Shaun Tu
11.55
(.8)
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
3.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
12.48
(-1.2)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
David Guinasso
22.68
(1.4)
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
-
Erik Frost
22.92
(-.5)
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
Fr
Zachary Mayeri
23.32
(-.9)
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
-
Connor Mamikunian
24.07
(-.5)
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
5.
Fr
Benjamin Berthet
24.14
(.2)
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
400 Meters
1.
So
Eric Vetter
50.14
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
David Guinasso
50.96
Mar 19
Point Loma Invitational
3.
-
Erik Frost
51.49
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4.
-
Connor Mamikunian
52.67
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
5.
Fr
Zachary Mayeri
52.71
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
Jr
Dan Nguyen
53.78
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
7.
So
Shaun Tu
55.09
PR
Mar 19
Point Loma Invitational
8.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
55.24
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Dustin Harris
1:52.48
PR
Mar 27
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Anthony Heredia
1:55.52
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
3.
Jr
Roger Huang
1:56.54
PR
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
4.
Jr
Alex Corliss
1:58.72
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Fr
Mario Flores
2:00.41
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
So
Christopher Pleitez
2:00.76
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Alex Corliss
3:58.92
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
2.
Jr
Dustin Harris
4:00.77
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3.
Fr
Mario Flores
4:01.26
Mar 27
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Anthony Heredia
4:01.70
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
5.
Jr
John Svet
4:06.13
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
Sr
Jesse Morrill
4:06.47
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
7.
So
Matt Lenehan
4:09.29
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
8.
Fr
Ben Rich
4:13.56
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
9.
-
Spencer Hall
4:25.40
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
10.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
5:03.08
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jesse Morrill
8:41.49
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
Jr
Alex Corliss
8:52.33
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
3.
Jr
Jeremy Riley
8:59.22
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
4.
Fr
Kellen Levy
8:59.90
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
5.
Jr
John Svet
9:02.03
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
6.
Fr
Ben Rich
9:28.46
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kellen Levy
15:08.64
Mar 11
Oxy Distance Carnival
2.
So
Matt Lenehan
15:12.83
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
Jr
Jeremy Riley
15:21.69
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
4.
Fr
Ben Rich
15:23.67
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
5.
Jr
John Svet
15:31.83
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
John Svet
32:08.88
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jeremy Riley
32:47.60
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Nolan O'Dowd
15.68
(1.2)
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
2.
Jr
Keenan Smith
15.77
(2.0)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Soha Jafarzade
16.02
(2.0)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
16.06
(2.1)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Oscar Zuniga
16.21
(2.1)
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Tobias Haswell
53.82
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Nolan O'Dowd
55.74
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3.
Jr
Keenan Smith
56.68
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
Sr
Soha Jafarzade
56.68
PR
Mar 19
Point Loma Invitational
5.
Fr
Oscar Zuniga
58.95
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Jesse Morrill
9:03.19
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Matt Lenehan
9:38.42
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
Fr
Kellen Levy
10:16.53
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
-
Spencer Hall
10:48.26
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.02
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Keenan Smith
Zachary Mayeri
KaWai Ng
Jeffrey Head
44.82
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:22.51
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
2.
-
Eric Vetter
Roger Huang
David Guinasso
Dustin Harris
3:24.63
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
-
David Guinasso
Dustin Harris
Anthony Heredia
Nolan O'Dowd
3:26.00
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
-
David Guinasso
Anthony Heredia
Roger Huang
Tobias Haswell
3:26.97
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
-
Eric Vetter
Keenan Smith
Erik Frost
Soha Jafarzade
3:26.97
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
-
Roger Huang
Christopher Pleitez
Keenan Smith
Mario Flores
3:30.09
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:27.79
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Ryan Eckert
15.42m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
So
Zachary Nagengast
15.27m
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
George Davis III
14.78m
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Mathew Endler
13.56m
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
5.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
12.08m
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Zachary Nagengast
48.89m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
Jr
Dane Sandifer
46.24m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
So
Ryan Eckert
43.65m
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
4.
So
Mathew Endler
42.67m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Jr
AB Shaheen
41.16m
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
36.04m
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Nick Howe
67.10m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Kiley Libuit
52.39m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
49.09m
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
Fr
Matthew Leewong
45.01m
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Nick Howe
1.94m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Shaun Tu
1.86m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
1.80m
PR
Mar 19
Point Loma Invitational
4.
Fr
Antony Kountouris
1.78m
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5.
Jr
Kiley Libuit
1.73m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Clint Rosser
4.65m
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
Sr
Justin Rovin
4.63m
PR
Apr 22
Triton Invitational
3.
Fr
Benjamin Berthet
4.50m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
4.10m
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
Long Jump
1.
So
Shaun Tu
6.99m
(2.7)
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
KaWai Ng
6.90m
(2.4)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Jeffrey Head
6.75m
(2.2)
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
Sr
Andrew Tran
5.98m
(1.5)
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
5.95m
(.9)
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
KaWai Ng
14.65m
(.3)
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
Fr
Antony Kountouris
14.04m
(3.5)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Andrew Tran
13.85m
(3.5)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Jeffrey Head
13.52m
(5.4)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Andrew Karnaze
13.19m
(.8)
Mar 27
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
AB Shaheen
56.82m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
So
Zachary Nagengast
51.28m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
Sr
Jason Jackson
50.88m
PR
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
George Davis III
50.70m
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5.
Jr
Donnie Douangchak
42.95m
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
So
Mathew Endler
42.38m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
Decathlon -
1.
Jr
Nick DeBeaubien
5851
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelly Fogarty
11.52
(2.4)
PR
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Kathleen Hitchens
12.48
(2.4)
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
3.
So
Bailey Weaver
12.69
(2.5)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Theresa Richards
12.84
(1.9)
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Fr
Emily Yeates
13.01
(2.5)
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelly Fogarty
23.56
(2.7)
PR
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
25.96
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kathleen Hitchens
26.02
(1.3)
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4.
So
Bailey Weaver
26.44
(.2)
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Fr
Emily Yeates
27.44
(.2)
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Jaqueline Rose
56.70
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
So
Lauren Irish
57.09
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Lorato Anderson
59.34
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
4.
Fr
Kamilah Foley
1:01.72
PR
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
5.
-
Samantha Koppel
1:03.18
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
6.
Fr
Brianna Levinson
1:12.86
PR
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kamilah Foley
2:19.26
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
Fr
Lorato Anderson
2:23.68
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Heather Hisgen
2:25.51
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Madelin Hall
2:26.61
PR
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
5.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
2:27.96
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
6.
Jr
Gina Beckman
2:38.11
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
7.
Fr
Brianna Levinson
2:38.75
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
8.
So
Toni Sarge
2:39.91
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Chia Chang
4:47.52
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
2.
So
Ximena Cruz
4:51.38
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
3.
So
Heather Hisgen
4:53.64
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
4.
So
Jackie Sikkema
4:55.06
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Fr
Kaity Malloy
4:56.55
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
6.
Fr
Kamilah Foley
5:02.68
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
7.
So
Katie Kane
5:04.27
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
8.
So
Madelin Hall
5:06.30
PR
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
9.
So
Catherine Crisp
5:06.42
Mar 27
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
10.
Sr
Jessie Bodenhamer
5:10.46
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
11.
Fr
Jenny Kaehms
5:18.43
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
12.
Fr
Emily Vaughn
5:22.91
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
13.
Jr
Brianna Alban
6:04.32
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Chia Chang
10:40.79
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
2.
So
Jackie Sikkema
10:49.51
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
3.
So
Ximena Cruz
10:56.87
PR
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
4.
Fr
Jenny Kaehms
11:03.77
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5.
Sr
Jessie Bodenhamer
11:11.83
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
6.
Jr
Kathryn Turner
11:13.19
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
7.
So
Anh Bui
11:13.78
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
8.
Jr
Elena Inouye
11:28.69
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
9.
So
Catherine Crisp
11:38.02
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
10.
Jr
Brianna Alban
12:07.15
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Chia Chang
18:20.26
Mar 11
Oxy Distance Carnival
2.
So
Ximena Cruz
18:56.97
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
3.
Fr
Jenny Kaehms
18:57.84
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
4.
So
Catherine Crisp
19:18.11
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
5.
Sr
Jessie Bodenhamer
19:21.30
Mar 11
Oxy Distance Carnival
6.
Jr
Elena Inouye
19:24.69
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
7.
So
Anh Bui
19:29.12
PR
Mar 11
Oxy Distance Carnival
8.
Jr
Kathryn Turner
19:36.60
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
9.
Jr
Brianna Alban
21:32.79
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kathryn Turner
40:55.42
PR
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Elena Inouye
42:07.84
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
14.18
(-.6)
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
2.
Jr
Caitlin Meagher
14.49
(3.4)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Mary Manu
14.62
(3.4)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Deyna Roberson
14.64
(2.5)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Allison Rudd
15.76
(2.9)
PR
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Caitlin Meagher
1:01.02
PR
Apr 9
Sun Angel Classic
2.
So
Deyna Roberson
1:01.76
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Lauren Irish
1:02.18
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Allison Rudd
1:04.17
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
5.
Sr
Miriam Asaki
1:05.66
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
Jr
Mary Manu
1:09.03
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Katie Kane
11:38.22
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
2.
So
Jackie Sikkema
11:45.95
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bailey Weaver
Kathleen Hitchens
Jaqueline Rose
Kelly Fogarty
46.68
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
46.77
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Irish
Jaqueline Rose
Caitlin Meagher
Kelly Fogarty
3:45.99
Apr 9
Sun Angel Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
3:46.16
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Irish
Jaqueline Rose
Deyna Roberson
Caitlin Meagher
3:47.12
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
4.
-
Jaqueline Rose
Lauren Irish
Kelly Fogarty
Caitlin Meagher
3:47.25
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
5.
-
Jaqueline Rose
Lauren Irish
Deyna Roberson
Caitlin Meagher
3:53.27
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
6.
-
Lorato Anderson
Kamilah Foley
Allison Rudd
Heather Hisgen
4:11.38
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.12
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:54.70
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Eva Isaacs
12.52m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Uchenna Agbahiwe
11.83m
Apr 23
Triton Invitational
3.
Sr
Danielle Thu
11.41m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
4.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
10.86m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Sr
Danielle Thu
44.53m
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
2.
So
Uchenna Agbahiwe
43.29m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3.
Fr
Eva Isaacs
37.43m
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Theresa Richards
44.47m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Jessica Miklaski
41.47m
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
35.87m
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Aletha Vassilakas
35.06m
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
1.71m
PR
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
2.
Fr
Emily Osga
1.50m
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
6.12m
(1.1)
Apr 2
Mangrum Invitational
2.
Sr
Erin Langford
5.66m
(1.5)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Mary Manu
5.20m
(3.3)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
11.96m
(1.5)
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Erin Langford
11.77m
(.3)
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Emily Osga
11.13m
PR
Mar 12
All-UC Meet
4.
Fr
Emily Schmidt
10.64m
(1.3)
PR
Apr 9
Pomona-Pitzer Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Danielle Thu
60.07m
Apr 8
Sun Angel Classic
2.
Jr
Shana Emile
46.70m
Mar 5
San Diego City Collegiate Challenge
3.
So
Jennifer Cheng
45.66m
PR
Apr 22
Triton Invitational
4.
Jr
Karla Spence
44.40m
PR
Mar 26
Cal/Nevada Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Eva Isaacs
35.30m
Feb 26
Rossi Relays
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Stephanie LeFever
5282
PR
May 7
CCAA Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement