Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2019
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Ellery Steffensen
12.24c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
2.
8
Tom Randall
12.64c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
3.
7
Michael Tilly
13.19
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Kyle Foree
13.44c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
5.
8
Nathaniel Saavedra
13.70
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
8
Grey Wilson
14.14c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
8
Bailey Holt
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
7
Joseph Brighten
14.34c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
9.
8
Colton Richardson
14.54c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
10.
7
Dalton Dosko
14.64c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
11.
7
Cameron Ramos
15.04c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
200 Meters
1.
7
Isaac Lewis
26.79
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Ellery Steffensen
27.04c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
7
Michael Tilly
27.34c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
4.
8
Austin Hibbert
28.74c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
7
Marshall Vest
29.34
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
8
Bailey Holt
29.44c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
7.
8
Joey Schwenke
29.88
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
8.
7
Dalton Dosko
29.99
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
9.
7
Kennan Orth
30.64c
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
10.
7
Garrett McConnell
32.14c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
11.
7
Chris Hamilton
32.54c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
12.
7
Cody Arbelovsky
33.84c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Ellery Steffensen
58.88
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Isaac Lewis
1:00.58
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
8
Jonah Theisen
1:03.34c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
4.
8
Kyle Foree
1:03.70
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
5.
8
Austin Hibbert
1:05.12
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7
Marshall Vest
1:05.12
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7.
7
Dennis Anderson
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
8.
7
Ean Athley
1:12.64c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
9.
7
Chris Hamilton
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
10.
7
Garrett McConnell
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Jonah Theisen
2:22.23
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Jordan Theisen
2:22.31
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Dennis Anderson
2:25.4h
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
4.
7
Isaac Lewis
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
8
Gunner Smith
2:37.22
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
7
Aaron Swedberg
2:38.26
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7.
8
Travis Cooper
2:38.8h
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
7
Garrett McConnell
2:52.6h
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Jonah Theisen
5:00.68
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Jordan Theisen
5:09.52
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Aaron Swedberg
5:47.03
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Ellery Steffensen
15.02
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Tom Randall
15.24c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
7
Aaron Swedberg
20.09
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Michael Tilly
Kyle Foree
Nathaniel Saavedra
Austin Hibbert
51.97
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
-
Kyle Foree
Michael Tilly
Austin Hibbert
Nathaniel Saavedra
53.24c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
55.14c
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
4.
-
Grey Wilson
Chris Campos
Gunner Smith
Cameron Ramos
55.80
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
5.
-
Grey Wilson
Marshall Vest
Cameron Ramos
Joseph Brighten
56.94c
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
-
Grey Wilson
Marshall Vest
Cameron Ramos
Gunner Smith
57.44c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
-
Joseph Brighten
Keenan Orth
Marshall Vest
Travis Cooper
58.24c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
8.
-
Cody Arbelovsky
Keenan Segura
Chase Feagin
Grey Wilson
59.44c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Isaac Lewis
Kyle Foree
Austin Hibbert
Nathaniel Saavedra
1:48.36
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
-
Nathaniel Saavedra
Austin Hibbert
Isaac Lewis
Kyle Foree
1:51.6h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
-
Kyle Foree
Nathaniel Saavedra
Isaac Lewis
Austin Hibbert
1:53.2h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
4.
-
Austin Hibbert
Isaac Lewis
Kyle Foree
Chase Logan
1:54.1h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
5.
-
Joey Schwenke
Cody Arbelovsky
Chris Hamilton
Keenan Orth
1:54.2h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
6.
8
Chase Logan
Nathaniel Saavedra
Kyle Foree
Jordan Theisen
1:55.3h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
7.
-
Chris Campos
Joey Schwenke
Chris Hamilton
Keenan Orth
1:59.32
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
8.
-
Joey Schwenke
Chris Hamilton
Isaac Lewis
Michael Tilly
1:59.8h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
9.
-
Keenan Orth
Chris Hamilton
Joey Schwenke
Cody Arbelovsky
2:08.6h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gunner Smith
Jonah Theisen
Jordan Theisen
Marshall Vest
4:12.62
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Marley Smith
Gunner Smith
Jonah Theisen
Jordan Theisen
4:24.5h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
4:27.7h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
4.
8
Gunner Smith
Jonah Theisen
Jordan Theisen
Kyle Foree
4:29.9h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
5.
-
Gunner Smith
Jordan Theisen
Isaac Lewis
Travis Cooper
4:36.4h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
-
Travis Cooper
Garrett McConnell
Cole McCubbins
Gunner Smith
5:00.9h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Grey Wilson
35' 9.5
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Tom Randall
35' 6
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Abe Barlett
32' 10.5
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
John Engen
28' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
5.
7
Tobias Randall
27' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
6.
7
Isaac Lewis
22' 0
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
7
Connor Jones
22' 0
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
8.
8
Chris Campos
19' 4
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Chase Feagin
17' 11
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Grey Wilson
103' 8
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Tobias Randall
70' 8
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
3.
8
John Engen
70' 0
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Dennis Anderson
64' 2
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
5.
7
Connor Jones
63' 10
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
8
Tom Randall
62' 5
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
7
Abe Barlett
59' 10
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
8.
8
Chris Campos
49' 8
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
9.
7
Chase Feagin
29' 9
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Colton Richardson
5' 2
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
2.
7
Marshall Vest
4' 8
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Ean Athley
4' 2
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Ellery Steffensen
16' 7.5
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Michael Tilly
15' 7
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
8
Tom Randall
15' 4
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Nathaniel Saavedra
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
5.
8
Jonah Theisen
14' 2
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
6.
7
Dalton Dosko
12' 8
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
8
Colton Richardson
12' 7
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
8.
7
Marshall Vest
12' 1
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Dennis Anderson
11' 6
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
7
Cody Arbelovsky
11' 6
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
11.
7
Cole McCubbins
9' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
12.
8
John Engen
9' 3
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Ellery Steffensen
34' 6.25
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Dennis Anderson
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
3.
8
Travis Cooper
30' 11.75
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Jonah Theisen
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
7
Kennan Orth
27' 8
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
7
Cameron Ramos
26' 7.25
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7.
7
Cole McCubbins
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
8.
7
Connor Jones
18' 7.5
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Kyla Whannell
13.74
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Kylie Morse
14.37
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
8
Kianna Harding
14.44
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Andrea Krol
14.94c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
7
Darby Milburn
15.64c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
6.
8
Victoria Link
15.74c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
8
Danielle Updike
15.84c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
7
Whitney Reynolds
15.94c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
9.
8
Jamie Bagley
16.64c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
10.
7
Maddie Michaud
17.64c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
11.
7
Annika Oren
19.34c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
12.
8
Svetlana Landt
20.14c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Kyla Whannell
28.96
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Heidi Perkins
29.94c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
3.
7
Andrea Krol
30.86
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Kylie Morse
31.18
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
5.
7
Sarah Every
32.44c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
6.
7
Cori Holmes
33.04c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
7.
8
Beverly Schindler
33.24c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
8
Victoria Link
33.34c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
9.
7
Darby Milburn
33.74c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
10.
8
Jamie Bagley
33.84c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
11.
7
Hannah Drury
34.24c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
12.
7
Maddie Michaud
36.24c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Kyla Whannell
1:07.74
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Heidi Perkins
1:08.34c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
3.
8
Andi Reilly
1:11.14
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Beverly Schindler
1:15.04c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
5.
7
Cori Holmes
1:16.49
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
7
Alli Steinbeck
1:18.34c
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
7.
8
Shayna McKinley
1:19.74c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
7
Mikaela Salzetti
1:20.74c
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
9.
7
Hannah Drury
1:23.54c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
800 Meters
1.
8
Allie Ostrander
2:27.68
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Whitney Reynolds
2:48.42
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
8
Andi Reilly
2:53.12
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Alli Steinbeck
3:01.6h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
5.
8
Hannah Barcus
3:04.4h
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
8
Shayna McKinley
3:13.23
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7.
7
Mikaela Salzetti
3:14.0h
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
8
Beverly Schindler
3:14.7h
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
8
Allie Ostrander
5:15.53
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Hannah Barcus
6:34.0h
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
3.
7
Mikaela Salzetti
6:57.9h
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Allie Ostrander
17.52
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Beverly Schindler
17.94c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
8
Hannah Barcus
18.97
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Hannah Drury
20.24c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
5.
8
Seirra Hall
20.44c
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
6.
7
Maddie Michaud
24.74c
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
7.
7
Darby Milburn
25.54c
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Andrea Krol
Kylie Morse
Seirra Hall
Whitney Reynolds
59.24c
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
2.
-
Shayna McKinley
Beverly Schindler
Andrea Krol
Seirra Hall
59.51
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
-
Beverly Schindler
Heidi Perkins
Seirra Hall
Kylie Morse
59.74c
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
4.
-
Beverly Schindler
Andrea Krol
Heidi Perkins
Kylie Morse
1:00.14c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
5.
-
Andrea Krol
Whitney Reynolds
Seirra Hall
Heidi Perkins
1:00.74c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
6.
-
Victoria Link
Darby Milburn
Shayna McKinley
Beverly Schindler
1:01.74c
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
7.
-
Darby Milburn
Seirra Hall
Whitney Reynolds
Shayna McKinley
1:02.04c
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
-
Jamie Bagley
Victoria Link
Hannah Drury
Whitney Reynolds
1:02.18
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
9.
-
Whitney Reynolds
Victoria Link
Darby Milburn
Shayna McKinley
1:02.94c
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
10.
-
Victoria Link
Maddie Michaud
Darby Milburn
Beverly Schindler
1:04.24c
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Heidi Perkins
Sarah Every
Andrea Krol
Kyla Whannell
2:03.2h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
2.
-
Allie Ostrander
Kyla Whannell
Sarah Every
Heidi Perkins
2:03.8h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
3.
-
Shayna McKinley
Kylie Morse
Sarah Every
Andrea Krol
2:05.66
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Symphony Skubal
Kyla Whannell
Shayna McKinley
Allie Ostrander
2:06.9h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
-
Andrea Krol
Sarah Every
Kyla Whannell
Heidi Perkins
2:07.3h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
6.
-
Victoria Link
Andi Reilly
Shayna McKinley
Hannah Drury
2:14.2h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
7.
7
Hannah Drury
Cory Holmes
Andrea Krol
Alli Steinbeck
2:14.8h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
8.
-
Symphony Skubal
Hannah Drury
Andi Reilly
Shayna McKinley
2:15.5h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Whitney Reynolds
Beverly Schindler
Allie Ostrander
Andi Reilly
4:39.25
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Heidi Perkins
Allie Ostrander
Andi Reilly
Kyla Whannell
4:49.8h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
8
Beverly Schindler
Allie Ostrander
Andi Reilly
Kyla Whannell
5:07.6h
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
4.
8
Beverly Schindler
Shayna McKinley
Andi Reilly
Kyla Whannell
5:08.3h
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
5.
-
Kyla Whannell
Beverly Schindler
Andi Reilly
Mikaela Salzetti
5:17.5h
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
7
Whitney Reynolds
Mikaela Salzetti
Alli Steinbeck
Cory Holmes
5:27.3h
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Hannah Barcus
29' 0
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
7
Sarah Every
25' 5
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Hannah Drury
23' 8
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Svetlana Landt
22' 7
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
5.
8
Kimberly Eide-Segura
22' 4
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
6.
7
Alli Steinbeck
21' 2
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
7.
8
Jamie Bagley
16' 1
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
8.
7
Annika Oren
14' 3
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
9.
8
Danielle Updike
13' 0
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Darby Milburn
83' 1
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Kianna Harding
65' 2
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
7
Sarah Every
56' 7
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
4.
8
Kimberly Eide-Segura
45' 10
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
5.
8
Jamie Bagley
43' 9
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
6.
7
Annika Oren
42' 5
PR
Apr 29
Soldotna Middle Dual Meet
7.
8
Sydney Clark
41' 11
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
8.
8
Svetlana Landt
39' 6
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
9.
8
Hannah Barcus
35' 5
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
High Jump
1.
8
Kianna Harding
4' 9
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
2.
8
Hannah Barcus
3' 10
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
Long Jump
1.
8
Hannah Barcus
14' 5
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Kianna Harding
13' 0.25
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
3.
8
Andi Reilly
12' 1.5
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
7
Kylie Morse
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
5.
8
Seirra Hall
10' 11
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
6.
7
Cori Holmes
10' 4
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
7.
8
Sydney Clark
10' 0
PR
Apr 14
Kenai Invitational
8.
8
Svetlana Landt
6' 9
PR
Apr 21
Soldotna Middle School Invite
Triple Jump
1.
8
Hannah Barcus
30' 11
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
2.
8
Allie Ostrander
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Nikiski Invitational
3.
7
Kylie Morse
26' 11
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
4.
8
Sydney Clark
20' 11.25
PR
May 6
Kenai Peninsula Middle School Boroughs
*Recent improvement