100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Scoville | 10.92PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 11.24cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
3. | 10 | | Jose Torres | 12.24PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 12.51PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
5. | 11 | | Ken Sharp | 12.54cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
6. | 12 | | Kody Crook | 12.68 | Apr 2 | Wilsonville Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Alex Brown | 12.69 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
8. | 12 | | Dallas Milburn | 12.84cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
9. | 10 | | David Eckes | 13.04cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
10. | 12 | | Rodrigo Serrallonga | 13.14cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
| 9 | | Rij Duncan | 13.14cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
| 10 | | Bradley Beaudry | 13.14cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
13. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 13.20 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
14. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 13.23PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
15. | 12 | | Jordan Miles | 13.24cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
16. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 13.38PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Bill Fields | 13.94cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
18. | 11 | | Brady Davidson | 14.14cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
19. | 10 | | Clay Messerle | 14.24c | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
20. | 9 | | Chris Armstrong | 14.64cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
21. | 11 | | Parker Forte | 15.06PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
22. | 9 | | George Hill | 15.64c | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
23. | 12 | | Donald Dietz | 16.63 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
24. | 10 | | Daniel Tryon | 17.74cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
25. | 9 | | Lane Mitts | 23.14cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 22.58PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Scoville | 22.60PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 24.49 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
4. | 10 | | Jose Torres | 24.67PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
5. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 25.04cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
6. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 25.27PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
7. | 9 | | Alex Brown | 25.45 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
8. | 11 | | Sergio Marroquin | 25.81 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
9. | 10 | | David Walters | 26.08PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
| 11 | | Ken Sharp | 26.08 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
11. | 12 | | Jordan Miles | 26.82PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
12. | 9 | | Matt Woods | 26.88PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
13. | 9 | | Rij Duncan | 27.12 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
14. | 9 | | Taylor Dornbusch | 27.21 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
15. | 12 | | Rodrigo Serrallonga | 27.24cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
16. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 28.12PR | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
17. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 28.44cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
18. | 10 | | Clay Messerle | 28.74c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 52.64cPR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Sergio Marroquin | 53.71 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
3. | 12 | | Ryan Scoville | 53.84c | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 54.24cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
5. | 10 | | Connor Devereux | 55.04c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
6. | 10 | | Jose Torres | 56.14cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
7. | 9 | | Taylor Dornbusch | 57.14c | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
8. | 11 | | Eddie Rodriguez | 57.24c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 11 | | Jared Reichenberger | 57.54cPR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
10. | 9 | | Alex Brown | 1:01.44c | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
11. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 1:02.79PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 1:03.04cPR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
13. | 9 | | Rij Duncan | 1:04.34c | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
14. | 12 | | Rodrigo Serrallonga | 1:05.04cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
15. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 1:05.95PR | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
16. | 9 | | Chris Armstrong | 1:07.37PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Scoville | 50.4hPR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 50.5hPR | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
3. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 51.7h | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Sergio Marroquin | 53.1h | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
5. | 10 | | Connor Devereux | 53.6h | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
6. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 54.3hPR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Eddie Rodriguez | 55.8hPR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Jose Torres | 56.6h | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
| 10 | | Clay Messerle | 56.6hPR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
10. | 9 | | Taylor Dornbusch | 57.3h | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
11. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 58.8hPR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
12. | 10 | | David Walters | 59.0h | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
13. | 9 | | Alex Brown | 59.3h | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
14. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 59.9hPR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
15. | 11 | | Ken Sharp | 1:00.4hPR | Apr 2 | Wilsonville Invitational |
16. | 9 | | Rij Duncan | 1:01.3hPR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
17. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 1:01.9hPR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
18. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 1:04.9hPR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
19. | 11 | | Jared Reichenberger | 1:05.1hPR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sergio Marroquin | 2:00.34 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 2:01.8h | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
3. | 10 | | Connor Devereux | 2:02.86 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
4. | 11 | | Jared Reichenberger | 2:10.56PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Eddie Rodriguez | 2:11.17PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
6. | 9 | | Taylor Dornbusch | 2:15.90PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
7. | 10 | | Jose Torres | 2:15.97PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
8. | 9 | | Will Gagnon | 2:38.44PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 4:11.36 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Connor Devereux | 4:14.60 | Apr 30 | 62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F.. |
3. | 11 | | Sergio Marroquin | 4:18.51PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
4. | 11 | | Eddie Rodriguez | 4:29.1h | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
5. | 9 | | Will Gagnon | 5:15.67PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Connor Devereux | 9:13.90 | Apr 23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and F.. |
2. | 11 | | Zach Hammond | 9:19.39PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
3. | 11 | | Eddie Rodriguez | 9:43.59 | Apr 23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and F.. |
4. | 9 | | Will Gagnon | 12:52.71PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 14.53PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 15.61 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Matt Woods | 16.45 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | David Walters | 17.13 | Apr 30 | 62nd Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational Track and F.. |
5. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 20.74cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 38.95PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
2. | 10 | | David Walters | 45.54c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
3. | 9 | | Matt Woods | 50.43 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
4. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 50.49PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
5. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 51.54cPR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
6. | 9 | | Chris Armstrong | 54.32 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Jose Torres Alex Brown Kody Crook Ryan Scoville | 46.79 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
2. | - | | Bradley Beaudry Brady Davidson Parker Forte Dalton Milburn | 47.30 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
3. | - | | Jose Torres Kody Crook Jordan Miles Ryan Scoville | 47.44c | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
4. | - | | Jose Torres Ty Bunnell Alex Brown David Walters | 47.55 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
5. | - | | Jose Torres Taylor Dornbusch Alex Brown David Walters | 48.14c | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
6. | - | | Jose Torres Ty Bunnell Alex Brown Matt Woods | 48.19 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
7. | - | | David Eckes Jose Torres Kody Crook Ryan Scoville | 48.29 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
8. | - | | Jose Torres David Walters Taylor Dornbusch Ken Sharp | 49.50 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
9. | - | | David Eckes Alex Brown David Walters Jose Torres | 49.67 | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
10. | - | | Rij Duncan Taylor Dornbusch Alex Brown David Walters | 50.54c | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
11. | - | | Ty Bunnell Taylor Dornbusch Rij Duncan David Walters | 50.61 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
12. | - | | Dakota Miranda Rodrigo Serrallonga Rij Duncan Matt Woods | 50.84c | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Sergio Marroquin Colton Thurman Ryan Scoville Blake Kemp | 3:27.01 | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Sergio Marroquin Ryan Scoville Colton Thurman Blake Kemp | 3:28.43 | Apr 23 | 11th Annual Prefontaine Rotary Invitational Track and F.. |
3. | - | | Colton Thurman Sergio Marroquin Ryan Scoville Blake Kemp | 3:29.46 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
4. | - | | Ryan Scoville Sergio Marroquin Connor Devereux Colton Thurman | 3:32.44 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
5. | - | | Colton Thurman Sergio Marroquin Connor Devereux Ryan Scoville | 3:33.8h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
6. | - | | Sergio Marroquin Zach Hammond Eddie Rodriguez Colton Thurman | 3:38.42 | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
7. | - | | Sergio Marroquin Ryan Scoville Ken Sharp Blake Kemp | 3:40.72 | Apr 2 | Wilsonville Invitational |
8. | - | | Eddie Rodriguez Connor Devereux Zach Hammond Colton Thurman | 3:41.27 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
9. | - | | Zach Hammond Jose Torres Eddie Rodriguez Alex Brown | 3:41.71 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
10. | - | | Sergio Marroquin Eddie Rodriguez Zach Hammond Colton Thurman | 3:46.1h | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
11. | - | | Clay Messerle Austin Howerton Jared Reichenberger Paul Harlow | 3:50.8h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
12. | - | | Connor Devereux Zach Hammond David Walters Eddie Rodriguez | 3:53.6h | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
13. | - | | Ty Bunnell Jose Torres Austin Howerton Taylor Dornbusch | 3:57.28 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
14. | - | | Alex Brown Ty Bunnell Rij Duncan Paul Harlow | 3:59.59 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
15. | - | | Alex Brown Taylor Dornbusch David Walters Jose Torres | 3:59.65 | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
16. | - | | Alex Brown Rodrigo Serrallonga Rij Duncan Taylor Dornbusch | 4:04.3h | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
17. | - | | Taylor Dornbusch Paul Harlow Austin Howerton Clay Messerle | 4:04.48 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
18. | - | | Zach Hammond Eddie Rodriguez Jose Torres Taylor Dornbusch | 4:07.7h | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
19. | - | | Jared Reichenberger Ty Bunnell Ken Sharp David Walters | 4:08.2h | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
20. | - | | Kelly Kennedy Rij Duncan Paul Harlow Jared Reichenberger | 4:14.19 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
21. | - | | Ken Sharp Ty Bunnell Rij Duncan Rodrigo Serrallonga | 4:17.41 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
22. | - | | Will Gagnon Clay Messerle Jared Reichenberger Paul Harlow | 4:18.2h | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Dalton Milburn | 48' 8 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
2. | 10 | | Bradley Beaudry | 39' 6.5PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Brady Davidson | 37' 5 | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
4. | 12 | | Donald Dietz | 36' 4.5PR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
5. | 11 | | Parker Forte | 31' 11PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
6. | 9 | | George Hill | 25' 11 | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Daniel Tryon | 25' 9PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
8. | 9 | | Bill Fields | 24' 8 | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Dalton Milburn | 178' 0PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Brady Davidson | 122' 11PR | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
3. | 10 | | Bradley Beaudry | 114' 9PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
4. | 12 | | Dallas Milburn | 114' 8 | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
5. | 12 | | Donald Dietz | 105' 10PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
6. | 11 | | Parker Forte | 87' 9PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
7. | 9 | | George Hill | 79' 1 | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Lane Mitts | 68' 10PR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 9 | | Bill Fields | 66' 10 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Tryon | 65' 8 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Dallas Milburn | 185' 8PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Dalton Milburn | 172' 1 | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 146' 0 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
4. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 130' 0PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
5. | 11 | | Brady Davidson | 123' 3PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
6. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 115' 5 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
7. | 10 | | Bradley Beaudry | 113' 9 | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
8. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 101' 8PR | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 9 | | Alex Brown | 96' 0 | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
10. | 11 | | Parker Forte | 93' 1PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
11. | 9 | | Bill Fields | 66' 1 | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
12. | 9 | | Lane Mitts | 63' 3PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
13. | 10 | | Daniel Tryon | 62' 0PR | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ken Sharp | 6' 5PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 6' 3 | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
3. | 9 | | Taylor Dornbusch | 5' 10PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Matt Woods | 5' 4PR | Apr 12 | Sheldon host Marshfield |
5. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 5' 2PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
6. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 4' 10PR | Mar 29 | Marshfield host North Bend |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | David Eckes | 13' 0 | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
| 12 | | Kody Crook | 13' 0PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
3. | 10 | | Paul Harlow | 11' 0 | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 10' 6PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 20' 7PR | Apr 9 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 20' 2.25 | Apr 15 | 103rd Coos County Championship |
3. | 12 | | Jordan Miles | 18' 1PR | May 11 | Midwestern League Districts Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 17' 1.25PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
5. | 10 | | David Eckes | 16' 8.5 | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
6. | 10 | | Clay Messerle | 16' 5.25PR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
| 9 | | Matt Woods | 16' 5.25PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
8. | 9 | | Rij Duncan | 15' 5.5 | Apr 20 | Marshfield, McKenzie @ Marist |
9. | 9 | | Ty Bunnell | 15' 1.5PR | Mar 17 | Marshfield @ Springfield |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Blake Kemp | 46' 2 (2.8)PR | May 21 | OSAA 5A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Colton Thurman | 42' 6PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Jordan Miles | 38' 1.25PR | May 13 | Midwestern League Districts Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Ken Sharp | 37' 4PR | Apr 26 | Marshfield host Churchill, Siuslaw, and Bandon |
5. | 9 | | Austin Howerton | 33' 11.5PR | Apr 2 | North Bend Frosh-Soph Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Clay Messerle | 32' 4 | May 6 | Midwestern League JV Districts |
7. | 9 | | Dakota Miranda | 32' 1PR | May 3 | Marshfield host Willamette and North Eugene |
|