Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dominique Boone
6.84c
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
2.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
6.94c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
12
Jordan Ratliffe
6.94c
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
4.
12
Deondre Shaw
7.24c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
5.
11
Joshua Neloms
7.34c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
6.
12
Kenneth Scott-Nappier
7.44c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
11
Lawrence Seaberry
7.44c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
12
Victor Bowen
7.44c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
9.
12
Marqis McVicker
7.54c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
10
Dominique Lewis
7.54c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
11.
10
Sha-ron Sims
7.64c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
12.
11
Andy Chang
7.94c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
13.
9
Calvin Rogers
8.64c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Boone
10.95
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
2.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
11.33
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
3.
10
Johnny Williams II
11.66
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4.
9
Jeremy Harper
11.95
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
5.
11
Joshua Neloms
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
12
Deondre Shaw
12.34c
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
10
Dominique Lewis
12.34c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
8.
12
Kenneth Scott-Nappier
12.71
May 5
Wildcat Invitational
9.
9
Stephon Ford
13.94c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
10.
10
Sedrick Washington
21.56
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
11.
12
Jordan Ratliffe
23.32
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Sedrick Washington
22.67
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Boone
22.08
(1.5)
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.
12
Jordan Ratliffe
22.59
May 13
Hartford Invitational
3.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
22.98
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4.
10
Johnny Williams II
23.86
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
5.
12
Deshawn Ferguson
24.04c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
6.
12
Victor Bowen
24.54c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
7.
12
Deondre Shaw
25.23
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
8.
9
Jeremy Harper
25.34c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
9.
11
Joshua Neloms
25.94c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
11
Lawrence Seaberry
25.94c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
10
Jerome Scott
25.94c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
12.
12
Prince Cain
26.04c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
13.
10
Dominique Lewis
26.41
PR
May 5
Patriot/Wildcat Invite
14.
12
Kenneth Scott-Nappier
26.94c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
15.
10
Deondre Hutchinson
27.44c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
16.
9
Calvin Rogers
32.24c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
17.
11
Jerome Greenhill
34.24c
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jordan Ratliffe
21.8h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
2.
12
Dominique Boone
22.5h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
3.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
23.0h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
10
Johnny Williams II
23.5h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
5.
11
Francisco Reyes
24.2h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
6.
11
James Johnson
24.8h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
12
Deondre Shaw
24.8h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
8.
9
Jeremy Harper
25.7h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
400 Meters
1.
12
Victor Bowen
53.24c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
2.
12
Deshawn Ferguson
55.04c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
3.
12
Prince Cain
55.94c
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
10
Sha-ron Sims
58.51
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
5.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
58.62
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
6.
11
Francisco Reyes
1:00.24c
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
7.
12
Martinese McDaniel
1:00.55
PR
May 5
Patriot/Wildcat Invite
8.
10
Dominique Lewis
1:04.64c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
9.
10
Sedrick Washington
1:43.18
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
10.
10
Jerome Scott
2:19.98
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Victor Bowen
51.5h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
52.0h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
3.
12
Prince Cain
52.9h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4.
12
Deshawn Ferguson
53.1h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
5.
10
Jerome Scott
58.0h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
6.
12
Devan Carroll
58.4h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
7.
10
Sha-ron Sims
58.9h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
8.
11
Francisco Reyes
1:00.0h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
9.
12
Dominique Boone
1:01.1h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
10.
12
Jordan Ratliffe
1:01.4h
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
11.
12
Martinese McDaniel
1:02.0h
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
12.
12
Rasell Holt
1:02.8h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
13.
10
Dominique Lewis
1:10.0h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
14.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
1:11.3h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Sedrick Washington
1:30.15
PR
May 18
MPS Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Victor Bowen
1:57.54
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
2.
12
Prince Cain
2:07.34
PR
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
3.
10
Jerome Scott
2:12.79
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4.
12
Deshawn Ferguson
2:23.21
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
5.
10
Sedrick Washington
3:17.94
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Jerome Scott
2:12.9h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
2:14.9h
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
3.
10
Sha-ron Sims
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
12
Prince Cain
2:20.0h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
5.
10
Nelson Thomas
2:31.6h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
6.
12
Rasell Holt
2:32.5h
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
7.
10
Deondre Hutchinson
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
10
Sedrick Washington
3:00.22
PR
May 18
MPS Conference Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Victor Bowen
2:40.80
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sha-ron Sims
13:08.41
PR
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Jerome Scott
13:23.33
PR
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dominique Lewis
10.44c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
2.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
10.64c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Devan Carroll
8.84c
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
2.
12
Martinese McDaniel
9.84c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
3.
11
Francisco Reyes
10.74c
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Francisco Reyes
15.84
May 13
Hartford Invitational
2.
10
Dominique Lewis
18.11
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
3.
12
Martinese McDaniel
21.32
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
4.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
59.01
PR
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Francisco Reyes
43.82
May 13
Hartford Invitational
2.
12
Kenneth Scott-Nappier
45.27
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
3.
12
Martinese McDaniel
46.24c
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
59.03
PR
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dominique Boone
Johnny Williams II
Keiveon Hibbler
Jordan Ratliffe
43.89
May 13
Hartford Invitational
2.
-
Dominique Boone
Jordan Ratliffe
Keiveon Hibbler
Johnny Williams III
44.23
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
3.
-
Dominique Boone
Jordan Ratliffe
Keiveon Hibbler
Deondre Shaw
44.56
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
4.
-
Johnny Williams II
Francisco Reyes
Jeremy Harper
Dominique Lewis
46.33
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Dominique Boone
Johnny Williams II
Keiveon Hibbler
Jordan Ratliffe
1:28.64
Jun 4
WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships
2.
-
Dominique Boone
Keiveon Hibbler
Francisco Reyes
Johnny Williams II
1:30.53
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
3.
-
Dominique Boone
Jordan Ratliffe
Keiveon Hibbler
Johnny Williams III
1:30.6h
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
-
Dominique Boone
Johnny Williams II
Keiveon Hibbler
Victor Bowen
1:30.94
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
5.
-
Dominique Boone
Jordan Ratliffe
Keiveon Hibbler
Francisco Reyes
1:33.29
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
6.
-
James Johnson
Deondre Shaw
Jeremy Harper
Francisco Reyes
1:39.4h
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Victor Bowen
Prince Cain
Deshawn Ferguson
Keiveon Hibbler
3:29.66
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
-
Victor Bowen
Deshawn Ferguson
Prince Cain
Francisco Reyes
3:35.55
May 5
Wildcat Invitational
-
Keiveon Hibbler
Francisco Reyes
Prince Cain
Victor Bowen
3:35.55
May 5
Patriot/Wildcat Invite
4.
-
Deshawn Ferguson
Prince Cain
Keiveon Hibbler
Francisco Reyes
3:38.69
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
-
Prince Cain
Deshawn Ferguson
Keiveon Hibbler
Martinese McDaniel
3:39.99
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
6.
-
Keiveon Hibbler
Francisco Reyes
Victor Bowen
Dominique Lewis
3:41.76
May 13
Hartford Invitational
7.
-
Jerome Scott
Rasell Holt
Sha-ron Sims
Lawrence Seaberry
4:10.9h
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Victor Bowen
Jerome Scott
Prince Cain
Sha-ron Sims
8:57.9h
May 3
MPS Conference Relays
2.
-
Jerome Scott
Sha-ron Sims
Nelson Thomas
Lawrence Seaberry
9:19.76
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
3.
-
Nelson Thomas
Rasell Holt
Sha-ron Sims
Lawrence Seaberry
9:59.5h
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
-
Sha-ron Sims
Deondre Hutchinson
Corey Wilhite
Nelson Thomas
10:27.67
Apr 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
-
Lawrence Seaberry
Sha-ron Sims
Nelson Thomas
Deondre Hutchinson
10:28.67
May 5
Patriot/Wildcat Invite
-
Jerome Scott
Sha-ron Sims
Lawrence Seaberry
Nelson Thomas
10:28.67
May 5
Wildcat Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jerome Scott
Lawrence Seaberry
Sha-ron Sims
Rasell Holt
12:52.4h
May 3
MPS Conference Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
52.0h
May 3
MPS Conference Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Relay Team
2:16.5h
May 3
MPS Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Sedrick Washington
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Marquette Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Darryl Dixon
43' 5.5
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
12
Michael Davis-Scott
41' 6
May 5
Wildcat Invitational
3.
12
Nygel Walker
35' 5
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
4.
11
Travon Thomas
34' 10
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
5.
12
Shaquille Cole
31' 2
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
6.
11
Jerome Greenhill
29' 4
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
7.
10
Davonnie Dyson
26' 8
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
8.
10
Sedrick Washington
11' 6.25
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Michael Davis-Scott
117' 9
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
12
Darryl Dixon
96' 7
PR
May 5
Patriot/Wildcat Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Devan Carroll
5' 6
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
12
Keiveon Hibbler
5' 6
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
10
Dominique Lewis
5' 6
PR
May 13
Hartford Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dallas Evans
11' 6
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
12
Rasell Holt
10' 0
PR
May 10
Jumpfest
Long Jump
1.
12
Jordan Ratliffe
21' 0.5
May 13
Hartford Invitational
2.
12
Dominique Boone
20' 5
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
3.
11
James Johnson
19' 0
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
4.
10
Dominique Lewis
17' 9.5
May 10
Jumpfest
5.
10
Deontay Vann
16' 6
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
6.
12
Deondre Shaw
16' 5.25
PR
May 5
Wildcat Invitational
7.
11
Joshua Neloms
16' 2
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
8.
11
Lawrence Seaberry
14' 3
PR
Mar 16
Milwaukee Vincent Warm-Up
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dominique Lewis
42' 7
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
12
Keiveon Hibbler
42' 0.5
May 13
Hartford Invitational
3.
11
Dallas Evans
40' 4
PR
May 10
Jumpfest
4.
11
James Johnson
39' 0
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
5.
9
Jeremy Harper
36' 1
PR
Apr 27
Vincent/Riverside/Madison Triangular
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rakeyia Hart
13.29
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
11
Thanique McKinney
13.79
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
200 Meters
1.
10
Kristina Chamblis
27.84
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
10
Teairra Luckett
30.91
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
400 Meters
1.
12
Jacklin Jones
1:08.35
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
11
Pamela McLemore
1:10.99
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Yetunda Moore
16.87
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.87
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
-
Yetunda Moore
Thanique McKinney
Kristina Chamblis
Rakeyia Hart
54.06
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.42
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:53.15
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Pamela McLemore
Desire Smith
Jacklin Jones
Tatanisha Allen
12:17.97
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
2.
-
Relay Team
12:35.47
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tanginique McAdory
28' 2
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
11
Nicole Johnson
24' 1
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tanginique McAdory
69' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
2.
11
Nicole Johnson
66' 4
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
Long Jump
1.
12
Rakeyia Hart
17' 5
PR
May 26
WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kristina Chamblis
32' 8
PR
May 23
WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls
*Recent improvement