100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Erin Lang | 12.58 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
2. | 12 | | Alesha Malueg | 12.83 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
3. | 12 | | Sam Blue | 13.13PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | 9 | | Hannah Jansen | 14.47 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alesha Malueg | 26.56PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
2. | 12 | | Sam Blue | 26.67PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
3. | 10 | | Erin Lang | 26.69PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | 12 | | Genna Vander Velden | 28.27PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bailey Mulholland | 1:01.06PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
2. | 12 | | Alesha Malueg | 1:01.30PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
3. | 11 | | Kyra Vanden Heuvel | 1:01.96PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | 9 | | Taylor Domro | 1:02.80 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
5. | 11 | | Rachelle Zoromski | 1:04.49PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
6. | 9 | | Madison De Boer | 1:05.84cPR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Bailey Mulholland | 2:22.1hPR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Lexi Buechler | 2:27.69PR | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
3. | 9 | | Amanda Walbrun | 2:27.86 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | 11 | | Miranda Micke | 2:33.87 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Sarah Richardson | 5:28.40 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | McKenzie Carper | 12:11.9h | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
2. | 9 | | McKenzie Laurent | 12:15.68PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
3. | 11 | | Miranda Micke | 12:28.6hPR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Hayley Bruss | 15.84 | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
2. | 11 | | Brenna Johnson | 17.72PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Rachel Cotter | 51.94c | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Miriam Scholl | 52.64c | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Sam Blue Erin Lang Haley Schmitz Alesha Malueg | 49.28 | Jun 4 | WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships |
2. | - | | Sam Blue Erin Lang Hayley Bruss Alesha Malueg | 49.45 | Jun 4 | WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships |
3. | - | | Hayley Bruss Erin Lang Haley Schmitz Hannah Jansen | 52.53 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 52.94c | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Sam Blue Erin Lang Hayley Bruss Alesha Malueg | 1:42.58 | Jun 4 | WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships |
2. | - | | Sam Blue Haley Schmitz Hayley Bruss Genna Vander Velden | 1:49.52 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 1:52.4h | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Bailey Mulholland Amanda Walbrun Alesha Malueg Kyra Vanden Heuvel | 3:59.90 | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
2. | - | | Bailey Mulholland Amanda Walbrun Rachelle Zoromski Kyra Vanden Heuvel | 4:10.86 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 4:11.9h | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | McKenzie Carper Amanda Walbrun Lexi Buechler Bailey Mulholland | 9:45.25 | Jun 4 | WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships |
2. | - | | Amanda Walbrun Bailey Mulholland McKenzie Carper Lexi Buechler | 9:45.39 | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
3. | - | | Amanda Walbrun Miranda Micke McKenzie Carper Lexi Buechler | 9:59.40 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 10:03.4h | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Lindsey Thomas | 40' 6PR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Lindsey Thomas | 131' 9PR | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
2. | 12 | | Brooke Van Roy | 105' 3PR | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
3. | 11 | | Brynn Kasper | 89' 9 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Amanda Schaefer | 5' 2 | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
| 11 | | Maria De Valk | 5' 2PR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Clare Appleton | 4' 10PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Maggie Greeninger | 11' 0PR | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
2. | 9 | | Alley Paupst | 8' 6 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sam Blue | 17' 10PR | Jun 4 | WIAA D1, D2, & D3 Track & Field State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Maria De Valk | 16' 7.75PR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Erin Lang | 16' 4.25 | May 16 | FVA Conference Coed |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Haley Schmitz | 35' 9.75PR | May 23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Oshkosh North |
2. | 11 | | Kyra Vanden Heuvel | 35' 5.75 | May 26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Oshkosh West |
3. | 11 | | Kyra VandenHeuvel | 35' 5.5PR | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Maria De Valk | 33' 5.5 | May 5 | Seymour Invitational |
|